RS/AZ
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Arizona Track and Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Wildcats
1401 E University, Tucson, Arizona, 85721-0066, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jonas Legernes
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
28
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (12 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (8 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (6 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Arizona Willie Williams Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 16th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Attached Documents
College Results
Posted 04/01/2015 (337 downloads)
High School Results
Posted 04/01/2015 (482 downloads)
Arizona Willie Williams Classic
Mar 19, 2015 to Mar 21, 2015
University of Arizona, Tucson, AZ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arizona
Arizona Christian
Asics
AZ School for the Deaf/Blind
Benson
Bisbee
Buena
Cactus
Canutillo
Canyon Del Oro
Catalina Foothills
Central Arizona
Cienega
Desert Christian
EDSONORA
El Paso
El Paso Bel Air
El Paso Bowie
El Paso Burges
El Paso El Dorado
El Paso Irvin
El Paso Jefferson
Empire
Florence
Flowing Wells
Glendale (CA)
Grand Canyon
Green Fields
Ironwood Ridge
Marana
Morenci
Mountain View Marana
Northern Arizona
NX Level
Paradise Valley
Phoenix Elite
Phoenix Flyers Track Club
Pima
Pima Track Club
Pueblo Magnet
Pusch Ridge Christian
Rincon University
Rio Rico
Sabino
Safford
Sahuaro
Salpointe Catholic
San Manuel
Show Low
St Augustine Catholic
Sunnyside
Team Sonora
Tombstone
Tucson Magnet
Unattached
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Walden Grove
Western New Mexico
World Athlet
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alhasan, Mohammad
12
Arizona
10.41
nwi
1
2
Giurdanella, Giorgio
12
World Athlet
10.47
nwi
1
3
King, Curtis
World Athlet
10.55
nwi
1
1
Girk, Ryan
9
Glendale (CA)
10.67
nwi
2
2
Marrero, Dionee
10
Unattached
10.69
nwi
2
4
Parker, Lance
Unattached
10.69
nwi
1
3
Brandt, Ty
9
Arizona
10.72
nwi
2
4
Morris, Jordan
10
Glendale (CA)
10.74
nwi
2
1
Allen, Johnny
10
Pima
10.85
nwi
4
1
Greenhalgh, Kade
9
Glendale (CA)
10.88
nwi
3
5
Moore, Kejavon
10
Central Arizona
10.88
nwi
2
6
Bidlow, Cody
12
Grand Canyon
10.89
nwi
2
7
Lathan III, Harold
12
Unattached
10.92
nwi
2
8
Flannigan, Marcus
10
Grand Canyon
10.93
nwi
2
2
Harrington, Dallas
Arizona Christia
10.96
nwi
4
5
Theijs, Niels
11
Grand Canyon
10.99
nwi
1
6
Hing, Isaac
9
Arizona
11.05
nwi
1
2
Kaldawi, Matt
10
Grand Canyon
11.20
nwi
3
3
Blair, Montez
Unattached
11.22
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Tyler
9
Pima
11.24
nwi
3
3
Travis, Jerry
11
Grand Canyon
11.33
nwi
4
7
Baggler, Marquice
10
Pima
11.36
nwi
1
5
Armstrong, A'myer
9
Glendale (CA)
11.47
nwi
3
4
Maldonado, Jeancarlo
10
Pima
11.63
nwi
4
6
Robertson, Rashad
Unattached
11.68
nwi
3
5
Clement, Andres
10
Pima
11.77
nwi
4
7
Rhone, Armand
Unattached
11.78
nwi
3
8
Sachs, Joshua
9
Unattached
11.78
nwi
3
6
Leary, Jordan
Arizona Christia
11.99
nwi
4
7
DUEÑAS, MARTIN
EDSONORA
12.59
nwi
4
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamlin, Dartez
11
El Paso Burges
10.91
nwi
1
2
Hinton, DJ
10
Salpointe Cathol
11.08
nwi
1
3
GALAVIZ, BENJAMIN
12
Canutillo
11.18
nwi
1
4
Wallace, Lawrence
12
Tucson Magnet
11.23
nwi
1
5
Cotton, Jeff
12
Mountain View Ma
11.24
nwi
1
6
Briones, Frankie
12
El Paso El Dorad
11.24
nwi
1
7
Soto, Dion
12
Marana
11.37
nwi
1
8
Ross, Tavian
11
Tucson Magnet
11.37
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Adrian
12
El Paso El Dorad
11.42
nwi
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamlin, Dartez
11
El Paso Burges
10.94
nwi
2
2
Hinton, DJ
10
Salpointe Cathol
11.05
nwi
2
3
GALAVIZ, BENJAMIN
12
Canutillo
11.24
nwi
2
4
Ross, Tavian
11
Tucson Magnet
11.24
nwi
2
1
Briones, Frankie
12
El Paso El Dorad
11.25
nwi
3
1
Wallace, Lawrence
12
Tucson Magnet
11.37
nwi
1
2
Soto, Dion
12
Marana
11.37
nwi
3
3
Cotton, Jeff
12
Mountain View Ma
11.41
nwi
3
5
Johnson, Adrian
12
El Paso El Dorad
11.42
nwi
2
2
Anzalone, Quinton
12
Tucson Magnet
11.45
nwi
1
6
Moody, Chris
12
Walden Grove
11.47
nwi
2
7
Coleman, Bryce
11
Mountain View Ma
11.50
nwi
2
3
Volpe, Trevor
10
Salpointe Cathol
11.54
nwi
1
4
Lovett, Edwin
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
11.63
nwi
1
4
Despain, Riley
10
Safford
11.63
nwi
3
5
Barney, Jarryd
12
Canyon Del Oro
11.66
nwi
1
5
Martin, Isaiah
12
Empire
11.72
nwi
3
6
Fountain, Nikolas
10
Sahuaro
11.73
nwi
3
7
Alvarado, Rene
11
El Paso El Dorad
11.74
nwi
3
8
Sauls, Aaron
10
Cienega
11.76
nwi
2
9
Helu, Soma
10
Ironwood Ridge
11.78
nwi
2
8
Avila, Jesus
10
El Paso
11.83
nwi
3
6
Chaffino, Andrew
10
El Paso Bel Air
11.97
nwi
1
7
Morken, Gerhardt
10
Sahuaro
12.02
nwi
1
8
Peabody, Daniel
10
Ironwood Ridge
12.03
nwi
1
9
Kubato-Martin, Will
10
Empire
12.07
nwi
1
9
Lopez, Robert
11
Safford
12.12
nwi
3
Mens 100m UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ruffner, Andres
Rincon Universit
11.57
nwi
1
1
Corkill, Jarret
12
Sabino
11.57
nwi
7
1
Hale, Iree
12
Buena
11.72
nwi
8
2
Richardson, Stone
11
Buena
11.76
nwi
7
2
White, Demetrius
10
El Paso Irvin
11.77
nwi
1
1
Loya, Ernesto
10
El Paso Irvin
11.87
nwi
2
2
Martinez, Frankie
11
El Paso Bel Air
11.88
nwi
2
3
Ali, Arte
12
Rincon Universit
11.89
nwi
2
4
Chrite, Jordan
10
Catalina Foothil
11.90
nwi
2
1
Jones, Naquan
12
El Paso Burges
11.91
nwi
3
3
Salaz, Dominic
11
Salpointe Cathol
11.93
nwi
1
5
Brown, Calvin
12
Walden Grove
11.95
nwi
2
4
Mathis, Shelton
9
Florence
11.96
nwi
1
5
Griego, Beau
11
Florence
11.96
nwi
1
2
Brooks, Bo
12
Canutillo
12.00
nwi
8
6
Fant, Elijah
11
Marana
12.00
nwi
1
6
ROE, JOEY
11
Canutillo
12.00
nwi
2
3
Anthony, Peralta
12
Sunnyside
12.04
nwi
7
2
Wilridge, Christian
11
Tombstone
12.06
nwi
3
7
Hernandez, Adan
11
El Paso Bel Air
12.07
nwi
1
1
Patty, Brandon
9
Catalina Foothil
12.09
nwi
4
3
Smith, DeErick
10
Empire
12.17
nwi
3
4
Lovett, Paris
12
Tombstone
12.20
nwi
3
7
Gonzales, Vincent
11
Florence
12.20
nwi
2
3
Gonzales, Michael
12
Sunnyside
12.22
nwi
8
5
Beemiller, Harrison
11
Ironwood Ridge
12.23
nwi
3
2
Landy, Avi
12
Catalina Foothil
12.26
nwi
4
3
Wilridge, Wayne
10
Tombstone
12.29
nwi
4
1
JOHNSON, DOMINIC
10
El Paso Bowie
12.32
nwi
6
6
Madrid, Danny
11
El Paso Burges
12.33
nwi
3
8
Bell, Kobi
Sahuaro
12.35
nwi
1
8
Romo, Paulo
12
El Paso
12.35
nwi
2
1
Klein, Andrew
10
Show Low
12.38
nwi
5
4
Higuera, Anthony
10
Mountain View Ma
12.40
nwi
4
5
Lopez, Riley
12
Sabino
12.43
nwi
4
6
DAMIAN, JOSE
9
San Manuel
12.50
nwi
4
2
Irwin, Avery
9
Cienega
12.51
nwi
5
3
Dike, Riley
11
Flowing Wells
12.60
nwi
5
7
Galvan, Josh
12
St Augustine Cat
12.66
nwi
4
7
Oliva, Raymond
11
El Paso
12.68
nwi
3
4
Martinez, Mario
10
Flowing Wells
12.70
nwi
5
5
RODRIGUEZ, Anthony
10
Rio Rico
12.77
nwi
5
2
ROSALES, ELIAZAR
9
El Paso Bowie
12.79
nwi
6
3
Ballard, Jaide
12
Flowing Wells
12.92
nwi
6
6
GALVAN, Matt
10
St Augustine Cat
12.95
nwi
5
4
Estrada, Jacob
11
Buena
13.00
nwi
7
7
Verdugo, Randy
12
San Manuel
13.05
nwi
5
4
Montes, Antonio
12
San Manuel
13.06
nwi
6
8
De La Rosa, David
9
Rio Rico
13.06
nwi
5
4
Escarcega, Oscar
12
Sunnyside
13.08
nwi
8
5
ARZAGA, GIOVANNI
11
El Paso Bowie
13.11
nwi
6
5
Wilson, Collin
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
13.15
nwi
7
8
Smith, Kahlil
11
El Paso Irvin
13.18
nwi
3
6
Delatore, Rey
10
Show Low
13.19
nwi
7
9
Hughes, Tanner
9
Cienega
13.22
nwi
5
5
Taylor, Bryce
9
Benson
13.74
nwi
8
7
Beaubien, Shane
9
Show Low
13.96
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dodson, Jeremy
12
Unattached
20.98
nwi
1
2
Parker, Lance
Unattached
21.02
nwi
1
3
Giurdanella, Giorgio
12
World Athlet
21.14
nwi
1
1
Eichler, Blake
11
Arizona
21.25
nwi
2
2
Webb, Kyle
10
Central Arizona
21.29
nwi
2
4
Wright, Frankie
World Athlet
21.52
nwi
1
5
Peabody, Tucker
Unattached
21.64
nwi
1
3
Ralston, Josh
11
Grand Canyon
21.78
nwi
2
6
Thurber, Aaron
11
Grand Canyon
21.89
nwi
1
7
Stewart, Rohan
Vancouver Thunde
21.96
nwi
1
1
Brandt, Ty
9
Arizona
22.04
nwi
3
4
Theijs, Niels
11
Grand Canyon
22.04
nwi
2
8
Best, Jahvid
World Athlet
22.04
nwi
1
2
Moore, Kejavon
10
Central Arizona
22.36
nwi
3
5
Hing, Isaac
9
Arizona
22.59
nwi
2
3
Bidlow, Cody
12
Grand Canyon
22.65
nwi
3
6
Ham, Mykeal
9
Grand Canyon
22.68
nwi
2
4
Scott, N'Aithan
12
Unattached
22.69
nwi
3
1
Harrington, Dallas
Arizona Christia
22.85
nwi
6
1
Bullard, Stephan
12
Unattached
22.87
nwi
4
1
Allen, Johnny
10
Pima
22.92
nwi
5
2
Morris, Jordan
10
Glendale (CA)
22.97
nwi
4
5
Kaldawi, Matt
10
Grand Canyon
22.98
nwi
3
3
Ivie, Harrison
11
Arizona
23.12
nwi
4
4
Mensendiek, Erik
9
Arizona
23.18
nwi
4
2
Maldonado, Jeancarlo
10
Pima
23.26
nwi
5
2
Tonneson, Pau
12
Arizona
23.40
nwi
6
3
Shattuck, Dion
9
Arizona
23.41
nwi
5
7
Baggler, Marquice
10
Pima
23.53
nwi
2
4
Wade, Howard
9
Central Arizona
23.65
nwi
5
5
Robertson, Rashad
Unattached
23.65
nwi
4
6
TORRES, ANGEL
EDSONORA
24.75
nwi
4
3
DUEÑAS, MARTIN
EDSONORA
25.43
nwi
6
6
Greenhalgh, Kade
9
Glendale (CA)
NT
nwi
3
7
Girk, Ryan
9
Glendale (CA)
NT
nwi
3
7
Scarvelis, Steven
12
Arizona
NT
nwi
4
8
Marrero, Dionee
10
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
9
Buehler, Matthias
World Athlet
NT
nwi
1
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamlin, Dartez
11
El Paso Burges
21.51
nwi
1
2
Ross, Tavian
11
Tucson Magnet
22.52
nwi
1
3
Alvarado, Rene
11
El Paso El Dorad
22.86
nwi
1
4
Cotton, Jeff
12
Mountain View Ma
22.89
nwi
1
5
Barney, Jarryd
12
Canyon Del Oro
23.09
nwi
1
6
Soto, Dion
12
Marana
23.31
nwi
1
7
Melton, Chase
12
Rincon Universit
23.39
nwi
1
8
Sauls, Aaron
10
Cienega
23.43
nwi
1
9
Flannigan-Fowles, Demetr
12
Mountain View Ma
23.63
nwi
1
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamlin, Dartez
11
El Paso Burges
22.14
nwi
2
2
Ross, Tavian
11
Tucson Magnet
22.67
nwi
2
1
Cotton, Jeff
12
Mountain View Ma
22.80
nwi
1
2
Barney, Jarryd
12
Canyon Del Oro
23.03
nwi
1
1
Alvarado, Rene
11
El Paso El Dorad
23.12
nwi
3
3
Soto, Dion
12
Marana
23.15
nwi
1
3
Flannigan-Fowles, Demetr
12
Mountain View Ma
23.15
nwi
2
2
Sauls, Aaron
10
Cienega
23.35
nwi
3
3
Melton, Chase
12
Rincon Universit
23.40
nwi
3
4
Moody, Chris
12
Walden Grove
23.41
nwi
2
5
RAMIREZ, ANGEL
11
Canutillo
23.48
nwi
2
4
Fountain, Nikolas
10
Sahuaro
23.56
nwi
1
5
Messer, Joshua
12
El Paso El Dorad
23.56
nwi
1
6
Mathis, Shelton
9
Florence
23.57
nwi
2
7
White, Demetrius
10
El Paso Irvin
23.81
nwi
2
6
Madrigal, Luciano
11
El Paso Burges
23.89
nwi
1
4
Williams, DeAndre
11
Tucson Magnet
24.08
nwi
3
8
McClafferty, Cole
11
Ironwood Ridge
24.20
nwi
2
7
Powell, Alexander
12
El Paso El Dorad
24.28
nwi
1
5
Despain, Riley
10
Safford
24.33
nwi
3
8
Avila, Moises
10
El Paso
24.85
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Javaughn
10
El Paso
25.14
nwi
3
Mens 200m UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hinton, DJ
10
Salpointe Cathol
23.00
nwi
1
1
Corkill, Jarret
12
Sabino
23.38
nwi
8
1
Volpe, Trevor
10
Salpointe Cathol
23.62
nwi
2
2
Juniper, William
10
Salpointe Cathol
23.64
nwi
1
3
Helu, Soma
10
Ironwood Ridge
23.67
nwi
1
4
Peabody, Daniel
10
Ironwood Ridge
23.84
nwi
1
2
Martinez, Frankie
11
El Paso Bel Air
23.87
nwi
2
5
Coleman, Bryce
11
Mountain View Ma
23.90
nwi
1
3
Martin, Isaiah
12
Empire
24.17
nwi
2
1
Chrite, Jordan
10
Catalina Foothil
24.23
nwi
4
6
Morken, Gerhardt
10
Sahuaro
24.24
nwi
1
4
Avalos, Fabian
11
El Paso Bel Air
24.29
nwi
2
1
Kidd, Joe
11
Marana
24.48
nwi
3
5
Griego, Beau
11
Florence
24.50
nwi
2
2
Hunsaker, Tyler
12
Show Low
24.55
nwi
3
2
Anthony, Peralta
12
Sunnyside
24.58
nwi
8
6
Stuehrenberg, Brendon
12
Empire
24.60
nwi
2
1
Felix, Nicholas
10
Tucson Magnet
24.65
nwi
5
7
Hernandez, Adan
11
El Paso Bel Air
24.70
nwi
1
2
Lopez, Riley
12
Sabino
24.74
nwi
5
1
Gonzales, Michael
12
Sunnyside
24.77
nwi
9
2
Maas, Mitch
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
24.78
nwi
4
3
HERNANDEZ, KEVIN
11
El Paso Bowie
24.89
nwi
5
3
Lovett, Paris
12
Tombstone
24.96
nwi
4
4
Arenas, Jesus
11
Rio Rico
24.97
nwi
4
8
Lopez, Robert
11
Safford
25.01
nwi
1
3
Wilridge, Christian
11
Tombstone
25.05
nwi
3
5
Watson, Adrian
9
Cienega
25.05
nwi
4
4
DAMIAN, JOSE
9
San Manuel
25.13
nwi
5
6
Howard, Skyler
9
Morenci
25.13
nwi
4
4
Amezaga, Mathew
11
El Paso Burges
25.18
nwi
3
5
Pudwill, Dashiel
11
Catalina Foothil
25.18
nwi
5
7
Guevara, Nathaniel
11
El Paso Irvin
25.21
nwi
2
8
SCHMIDT, Troy
12
Green Fields
25.30
nwi
2
1
SALDANA, STEVEN
11
El Paso Bowie
25.36
nwi
7
1
Herrera, Cyrus
12
Canutillo
25.56
nwi
6
2
Dike, Riley
11
Flowing Wells
25.68
nwi
6
3
Crew, Dakota
11
Buena
25.68
nwi
8
5
Galvan, Josh
12
St Augustine Cat
25.74
nwi
3
3
Rich, Evan
10
Catalina Foothil
25.81
nwi
6
4
Parker-Monge, Dimitrius
11
Rincon Universit
25.88
nwi
8
2
ORTEGA, JUAN
11
San Manuel
25.96
nwi
7
4
RONQUILLO, DANIEL
11
El Paso Bowie
25.99
nwi
6
5
Raica, James
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
26.08
nwi
6
6
Wilridge, Wayne
10
Tombstone
26.10
nwi
3
3
Weeks, Alex
11
Green Fields
26.19
nwi
7
7
Chavarria, Steven
9
Morenci
26.20
nwi
4
4
Montes, Antonio
12
San Manuel
26.61
nwi
7
5
Lopez, Arturo
11
Rincon Universit
26.67
nwi
7
2
Gribble, Anthony
10
Buena
27.06
nwi
9
6
Ballard, Jaide
12
Flowing Wells
27.10
nwi
6
8
Williams, Logan
9
Cienega
27.27
nwi
4
5
Tellez, Humerto
12
Sunnyside
27.46
nwi
8
6
Delatore, Rey
10
Show Low
27.64
nwi
7
6
Erickson, Josh
9
St Augustine Cat
27.82
nwi
5
3
Taylor, Bryce
9
Benson
28.00
nwi
9
4
Mercado, Jovan
9
Buena
28.11
nwi
9
7
Beaubien, Shane
9
Show Low
28.31
nwi
7
8
Mount, Isaiah
11
Benson
28.85
nwi
7
6
Giberth, John
9
AZ School for th
30.82
nwi
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Jarrin
Unattached
46.07
1
2
Lauderdale, Pete
12
Arizona
46.47
1
3
Cooper, Steven
10
Central Arizona
47.14
1
4
Lynch, Joel
12
World Athlet
47.16
1
5
Eichler, Blake
11
Arizona
47.60
1
6
Ralston, Josh
11
Grand Canyon
47.71
1
7
Houston, Bryce
10
Arizona
48.05
1
8
Mccaskill II, William
12
World Athlet
48.33
1
1
Allanarem, Isaac
9
Grand Canyon
49.16
2
2
Ham, Mykeal
9
Grand Canyon
49.39
2
9
Demby, Michael
Arizona
49.73
1
3
Terry, Philip
9
Grand Canyon
49.84
2
4
Hullinger, Logan
10
Unattached
50.58
2
5
Lutterloh, Austin
9
Grand Canyon
51.68
2
6
Davis, Neil
10
Pima
53.49
2
7
Wade, Howard
9
Central Arizona
53.78
2
8
Walker, Aaron
9
Grand Canyon
55.15
2
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Brian
11
El Paso Bel Air
48.03
1
2
Ross, Tavian
11
Tucson Magnet
49.24
1
3
Summerset, Justice
11
Mountain View Ma
50.13
1
4
ROBERTS, KHORI
10
Canutillo
50.50
1
5
Gardner, Matthew
12
Canyon Del Oro
50.67
1
6
GALAVIZ, BENJAMIN
12
Canutillo
51.31
1
7
Melton, Chase
12
Rincon Universit
51.50
1
8
Juniper, William
10
Salpointe Cathol
51.66
1
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Brian
11
El Paso Bel Air
48.71
1
1
Ross, Tavian
11
Tucson Magnet
49.11
2
1
GALAVIZ, BENJAMIN
12
Canutillo
50.44
3
2
Melton, Chase
12
Rincon Universit
50.57
2
3
ROBERTS, KHORI
10
Canutillo
50.65
2
2
Summerset, Justice
11
Mountain View Ma
51.09
3
2
Gardner, Matthew
12
Canyon Del Oro
51.42
1
4
Lopez, Thomas
10
El Paso El Dorad
51.44
2
3
Juniper, William
10
Salpointe Cathol
52.19
3
5
EBENAL, Anton
12
St Augustine Cat
52.37
2
6
McHugh, Mitchel
11
Safford
52.70
2
3
Sauls, Aaron
10
Cienega
52.78
1
4
RICKUS, Ryan
12
Marana
52.95
1
4
LOPEZ, ALEX
11
Canutillo
53.02
3
5
Portillo, Frank
12
El Paso Burges
53.19
1
6
Alvarado, Rene
11
El Paso El Dorad
53.20
1
7
Messer, Joshua
12
El Paso El Dorad
53.35
2
5
Mooney, Kyle
10
Ironwood Ridge
53.41
3
8
Pedrotty, Dominic
12
Salpointe Cathol
53.64
2
7
Rodgers, Rodney
9
Cienega
53.86
1
8
Morales, Hector
10
Morenci
53.98
1
9
Campa, Jesus
12
Flowing Wells
54.35
1
6
Saldivar, Alex
10
Flowing Wells
54.38
3
9
Bell, Trej
11
Sahuaro
54.38
2
7
Liddeke, Cody
12
Flowing Wells
54.84
3
8
Lucero, Joseph
11
El Paso
57.18
3
Mens 400m UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hatfield, Zack
11
Walden Grove
53.82
2
1
Bandilla, Alejandro
11
Florence
54.12
1
2
Streeter, Darius
11
El Paso Burges
54.13
1
3
Dominguez, Steven
11
Ironwood Ridge
54.40
1
2
Lopez, Riley
12
Sabino
54.50
2
4
Stucki, Brendan
12
Ironwood Ridge
54.75
1
1
HERNANDEZ, KEVIN
11
El Paso Bowie
54.77
4
1
Rico, Adrian
12
Sunnyside
54.87
6
3
Arenas, Jesus
11
Rio Rico
54.97
2
1
Morales, Diego
12
Sabino
55.41
5
5
Bruss, Johnathan
11
Mountain View Ma
55.55
1
6
Patty, Brandon
9
Catalina Foothil
55.61
1
1
Chavez, Angel
10
El Paso Irvin
55.79
3
2
Pupach, Nathan
12
Salpointe Cathol
55.84
3
3
Ferrero, Emanuele
10
Tucson Magnet
55.86
3
1
Howard III, Sylvester
11
Florence
55.89
7
2
Estrada, Antonio
12
Sunnyside
55.90
7
2
Rios, Alexander
10
Rincon Universit
56.11
4
3
Terry, Reggie
11
Florence
56.25
4
4
Lovett, Paris
12
Tombstone
56.60
3
5
LaFaye, Robby
11
Marana
56.74
3
6
Wilridge, Wayne
10
Tombstone
56.77
3
7
Robles, Andy
12
El Paso
56.84
1
4
Trejo, oscar
12
Tucson Magnet
56.85
4
4
Monarrez, Abraham
11
El Paso Irvin
56.86
2
7
Williams, Malcolm
9
Mountain View Ma
57.14
3
2
SALDANA, STEVEN
11
El Paso Bowie
57.41
5
3
Wilson, Collin
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
57.95
5
4
RONQUILLO, DANIEL
11
El Paso Bowie
58.01
5
5
Contreras, Anthony
10
Benson
58.03
4
3
Exum, De Auntae
11
Buena
58.20
7
5
Skinner, Caden
9
Safford
58.46
2
5
Collins, Gabe
11
Catalina Foothil
58.78
5
6
Durfield, Brody
10
Show Low
58.91
5
6
Strawderman, Chance
10
St Augustine Cat
58.97
4
6
GUZMAN, Nelson
11
Sahuaro
59.02
2
4
Molina, Fernando
12
Sunnyside
59.06
7
7
Price, TJ
11
Canyon Del Oro
59.14
5
8
Baca, Ishamel
10
El Paso
59.42
1
7
Knutson, Adam
10
El Paso Irvin
59.72
2
8
Arellano, Noe
11
Rio Rico
59.78
2
8
Valdenegro, Mark
10
St Augustine Cat
59.83
3
9
Weeks, Alex
11
Green Fields
59.96
3
2
Varela, Carlos
10
Rio Rico
1:01.22
6
3
McKale, Brandon
12
Rincon Universit
1:01.23
6
8
Traweek, Broc
10
San Manuel
1:01.27
5
4
Woods, Taylor
11
San Manuel
1:02.02
6
7
Williams, Logan
9
Cienega
1:02.14
4
5
Soyfer, Eli
12
Green Fields
1:05.18
6
6
Rocks, Gage
11
AZ School for th
1:06.16
6
5
Camargo, Thomas
9
AZ School for th
1:08.96
7
6
Pierpont, David
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
1:09.76
7
9
FRISBY, RENE
12
San Manuel
1:12.97
5
7
Vallejos, Jeremy
9
Canyon Del Oro
NT
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulenga, Harry
10
Central Arizona
1:52.92
1
2
Bullard, Stephan
12
Unattached
1:54.37
1
3
Godbout, Michael
9
Arizona
1:55.28
1
4
Hopper, Dylan
11
Arizona
1:56.76
1
5
Beer, Matthew
11
Arizona
1:57.14
1
6
Timpe, Braden
12
Arizona
1:57.56
1
7
Willis, Samuel
11
Arizona
1:57.59
1
8
Rodriguez, Cruz
10
Pima
1:57.60
1
1
Flores, Daniel
9
Glendale (CA)
1:57.92
2
2
Kehris, Gustavs
9
Arizona
1:59.16
2
3
Hagen, Brody
9
Arizona
1:59.64
2
4
Leary, Patrick
10
Arizona
1:59.84
2
9
Gomes, Rodolfo
9
Arizona
2:01.25
1
1
Tobias, Dakota
9
Glendale (CA)
2:01.54
3
5
gutierrez, fausto
Team Sonora
2:01.59
2
6
TORRES, ANGEL
EDSONORA
2:01.71
2
7
Loustaunau, Gustavo
9
Paradise Valley
2:01.91
2
8
olivas, francisco
Team Sonora
2:02.79
2
9
Andrews, Trent
9
Grand Canyon
2:03.52
2
2
Kowalski, Shawn
9
Unattached
2:03.55
3
3
Basinger, Nathaniel
9
Grand Canyon
2:04.33
3
4
Ramirez, Alberto
10
Glendale (CA)
2:04.69
3
5
Nakasawa, Keanu
9
Glendale (CA)
2:05.31
3
6
Gladding, Robert
9
Glendale (CA)
2:06.72
3
10
Cummings, Joshua
9
Arizona
2:07.78
1
7
Nieves, Hugo
9
Pima
2:07.96
3
10
Beverly, Jordan
12
Grand Canyon
2:08.33
2
8
Hoskinson, David
11
Arizona Christia
2:09.54
3
9
TORRES, ALEJANDRO
EDSONORA
2:17.79
3
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Euzaraga, Chris
12
El Paso Burges
1:59.45
1
2
McKay, Brandon
12
Ironwood Ridge
2:00.43
1
1
Reyes, Jordan
12
El Paso El Dorad
2:01.52
2
3
Borunda, Christian
11
El Paso Bel Air
2:02.24
1
2
COLUGNA, ROMARIO
12
El Paso Bowie
2:02.26
2
4
Fleetwood, Joshua
12
Mountain View Ma
2:02.59
1
3
Rios, Chanse
11
Safford
2:02.97
2
4
PERSHING, Sam
10
Catalina Foothil
2:03.54
2
1
Bandilla, Alejandro
11
Florence
2:04.87
3
5
Vega, Jesus
10
Rio Rico
2:05.36
2
5
SOLIS, DANIEL
12
Canutillo
2:05.57
1
6
BOWERS, Kaleb
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
2:08.62
2
6
Adan, Mohamed
12
Rincon Universit
2:08.84
1
7
Risch, Morgan
10
Flowing Wells
2:09.43
1
2
Korb, Anthony
10
Flowing Wells
2:09.47
3
3
Morgan, Robert
12
Catalina Foothil
2:09.75
3
4
Dike, Ben
11
Show Low
2:09.90
3
5
Arnold, Tyler
10
El Paso
2:15.96
3
7
Schlagel, RJ
12
St Augustine Cat
2:18.22
2
6
Howard III, Sylvester
11
Florence
2:20.52
3
8
Torres, Tony
9
Ironwood Ridge
NT
1
Mens 800m UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bustamante, Victor
11
Flowing Wells
2:09.28
1
2
Renteria, Abel
11
Florence
2:10.72
1
3
Perez-Spaugy, Xavier
11
El Paso Bel Air
2:12.01
1
1
Morales III, Humberto
10
Sabino
2:12.89
3
2
Lopez, Daniel
11
Pueblo Magnet
2:13.00
3
4
MezaZazueta, Ruben
12
Pueblo Magnet
2:13.42
1
5
CISNEROS, Marcus
10
Mountain View Ma
2:13.50
1
6
Meicke, Ben
10
St Augustine Cat
2:14.14
1
7
Perez-Rosales, Russell
9
Salpointe Cathol
2:14.22
1
8
Cruz, Cesar
10
Walden Grove
2:14.81
1
9
De Los Santos, Peter
11
El Paso Irvin
2:15.50
1
1
Duarte, James
12
San Manuel
2:15.87
2
10
DIETZMAN, Ryan
11
Catalina Foothil
2:15.88
1
3
Rico, Adrian
12
Sunnyside
2:16.85
3
4
Ramos, Luis
9
Buena
2:17.01
3
11
FLORES, MANNYBOY
12
Canutillo
2:17.11
1
12
Navarrette, Angel
10
Mountain View Ma
2:17.84
1
13
Hartmann, Julien
9
Rincon Universit
2:17.97
1
2
RAMIREZ, Bryan
12
Walden Grove
2:18.07
2
14
Haynes, Kyle
9
Rincon Universit
2:18.99
1
3
Joye, Austin
9
Tombstone
2:19.04
2
4
Clifford, Zack
12
Cienega
2:19.66
2
5
Villegas, Jason
10
Tucson Magnet
2:20.94
2
6
Ricks, Deshaun
10
Tombstone
2:21.09
2
7
TOONE, Jordan
10
Marana
2:21.16
2
5
Estrada, Jesus
12
Sunnyside
2:21.23
3
15
Stratton, Colton
12
San Manuel
2:22.26
1
16
MORENO, Angel
11
Rio Rico
2:22.77
1
8
Blowers, Adam
10
Empire
2:23.89
2
9
Riese, Alexander
12
Salpointe Cathol
2:24.74
2
10
GUZMAN, Nelson
11
Sahuaro
2:25.91
2
11
Holmes, Austin
10
Marana
2:25.98
2
12
JENNINGS, Christian
12
Empire
2:27.11
2
13
Taylor, Ryan
12
Benson
2:27.61
2
6
Fennema, Michael
10
Desert Christian
2:30.13
3
7
Belvin, Nick
11
Tombstone
2:30.74
3
8
Sieler, Josh
9
Buena
2:30.75
3
14
Orton, Alex
11
Show Low
2:31.08
2
9
Molina, Fernando
12
Sunnyside
2:31.55
3
17
Keys, Carson
11
Walden Grove
2:32.10
1
10
Blake, Nathan
12
Desert Christian
2:36.10
3
11
Carranza, Angel
12
Tucson Magnet
2:37.04
3
12
Salas, Marco
12
San Manuel
2:37.50
3
13
Soyfer, Eli
12
Green Fields
2:37.51
3
15
Addison, Ariban
10
AZ School for th
2:37.97
2
16
Roberts, Anthony
10
Cienega
2:37.99
2
17
La Puzza, Devin
11
Rio Rico
2:39.74
2
14
ARMENDARIZ, MICHAEL
12
Canutillo
2:40.66
3
15
VALENCIA, Alex
11
Tucson Magnet
2:46.49
3
16
Camargo, Thomas
9
AZ School for th
2:55.33
3
17
Rocks, Gage
11
AZ School for th
2:55.39
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kibet, Collins
10
Arizona
3:50.89
1
2
Macaluso, Samuel
12
Arizona
3:54.31
1
3
Bierig, Kevin
12
Arizona
3:58.52
1
4
Godbout, Michael
9
Arizona
3:58.61
1
1
Baltazar, Apolinar
10
Central Arizona
4:01.00
2
5
Willis, Samuel
11
Arizona
4:01.70
1
6
Flores, Daniel
9
Glendale (CA)
4:02.61
1
7
Beer, Matthew
11
Arizona
4:03.46
1
2
Chavez, Randy
9
Central Arizona
4:04.68
2
8
Pedersen, Lance
10
Unattached
4:05.72
1
3
Masayesva, Anthony
9
Central Arizona
4:06.37
2
9
Leary, Patrick
10
Arizona
4:06.56
1
10
Gonzalez, Brandon
10
Grand Canyon
4:15.35
1
4
Rath, Nathan
Unattached
4:15.37
2
11
Allison, David
Phoenix Flyers T
4:16.89
1
5
Kowalski, Shawn
9
Unattached
4:17.94
2
12
Meza, Kalen
9
Grand Canyon
4:21.65
1
13
Nakasawa, Keanu
9
Glendale (CA)
4:26.62
1
6
Nieves, Hugo
9
Pima
4:38.78
2
7
TORRES, ALEJANDRO
EDSONORA
4:39.18
2
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gayton, Javier
12
El Paso Burges
4:25.32
1
2
Moreno, Sebastian
10
El Paso El Dorad
4:27.09
1
3
Aguilar, Nathaniel
12
El Paso El Dorad
4:27.98
1
4
Ronan, Timothy
12
Canyon Del Oro
4:28.31
1
5
McKay, Brandon
12
Ironwood Ridge
4:28.91
1
6
Estrella, Anthony
12
Sahuaro
4:33.86
1
7
SPRUNG, Sawyer
12
Sabino
4:38.01
1
8
Torres, Tony
9
Ironwood Ridge
4:38.93
1
9
Peterson, Tyler
11
Ironwood Ridge
4:39.97
1
10
Rischar, Jacob
12
Canyon Del Oro
4:41.56
1
11
Cota, Roberto
12
Pueblo Magnet
4:42.95
1
12
Risch, Morgan
10
Flowing Wells
4:47.06
1
13
SOLIS, DANIEL
12
Canutillo
4:47.67
1
14
Sodari, Alonzo
11
Walden Grove
4:47.77
1
15
Santillanes-Rive, Marcel
11
El Paso Bel Air
4:48.29
1
16
Crunkleton-wilson, Josep
11
Salpointe Cathol
4:50.41
1
17
Murillo, Josh
11
El Paso Bel Air
4:50.58
1
18
Gilliam, Aaron
9
El Paso Irvin
4:50.68
1
19
JACQUEZ, Frankie
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
4:51.33
1
20
Vega, Jesus
10
Rio Rico
4:51.75
1
21
Renteria, Abel
11
Florence
4:52.06
1
22
CRAIN, Trevor
11
Empire
4:53.82
1
23
Hall, Jacob
11
Cienega
4:54.39
1
24
OVIEDO, Luis
10
Rio Rico
4:54.91
1
25
Schlagel, RJ
12
St Augustine Cat
4:56.41
1
26
Urrea, Michael
10
Safford
5:00.27
1
27
Rameriz, Alex
10
Mountain View Ma
5:02.92
1
28
MCCLOSKEY, Joseph
10
Salpointe Cathol
5:03.87
1
29
Castillo, Michael
12
Canutillo
5:24.83
1
Mens 1600m UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dike, Ben
11
Show Low
4:50.13
1
2
Conger, David
10
Salpointe Cathol
4:51.05
1
3
Martinez, Axel
11
Florence
4:52.38
1
1
LOFGREEN, Brayden
12
Tucson Magnet
4:53.80
2
4
Bussey, Ben
11
Flowing Wells
4:54.70
1
5
MORENO, Frank
10
Sahuaro
4:55.65
1
6
Martinez, Saul
12
El Paso
4:56.41
1
7
Arellano, Luis
11
Flowing Wells
4:56.63
1
8
MezaZazueta, Ruben
12
Pueblo Magnet
4:57.92
1
9
Karolinski, Numa
12
Catalina Foothil
4:58.54
1
10
Ramirez, Matthew
11
Tucson Magnet
4:59.77
1
11
BOWERS, Kaleb
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
5:01.09
1
12
Morales III, Humberto
10
Sabino
5:01.49
1
13
RICKUS, Ryan
12
Marana
5:02.18
1
2
Ramos, Luis
9
Buena
5:05.73
2
3
Lopez, Daniel
11
Pueblo Magnet
5:05.76
2
14
Joye, Austin
9
Tombstone
5:06.04
1
15
Molina, Andre
10
El Paso Bel Air
5:06.83
1
16
Duarte, James
12
San Manuel
5:08.88
1
4
Sieler, Josh
9
Buena
5:09.46
2
17
COLPO, Alex
12
Empire
5:09.48
1
18
Hartmann, Julien
9
Rincon Universit
5:09.74
1
5
Paz, Giovanni
12
El Paso Irvin
5:09.85
2
19
Ricks, Deshaun
10
Tombstone
5:10.04
1
20
Arnold, Tyler
10
El Paso
5:10.62
1
21
Madigan, Mike
10
Canyon Del Oro
5:10.62
1
6
Haynes, Kyle
9
Rincon Universit
5:11.19
2
22
CAMPBELL, Jayson
11
Safford
5:11.86
1
23
WEBB, Andrew
12
Morenci
5:12.29
1
7
Ferrero, Emanuele
10
Tucson Magnet
5:12.42
2
24
Vizcaino, Carlos
10
Cienega
5:12.82
1
8
Turner, Johnny
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
5:13.04
2
9
GORDON, Patrick
11
Sabino
5:13.54
2
10
Day Ortiz, Elias
11
Show Low
5:13.99
2
25
Schlagel, Nick
9
St Augustine Cat
5:14.28
1
11
Harrison, Blake
9
Catalina Foothil
5:14.53
2
26
Crespin, Larry
10
Florence
5:17.22
1
27
Perkins, Zach
12
Show Low
5:18.25
1
12
Garica, Christian
12
Catalina Foothil
5:20.05
2
28
Stratton, Colton
12
San Manuel
5:20.43
1
13
Gomez, Jacob
11
Empire
5:22.49
2
29
Beutler, Noah
9
Walden Grove
5:23.00
1
30
Moreno, Ryan
10
Walden Grove
5:23.36
1
14
Fennema, Michael
10
Desert Christian
5:24.85
2
15
Martinez, Nathan
12
St Augustine Cat
5:27.33
2
16
Crocket, Brandon
9
Marana
5:27.49
2
17
Moreno, Pedro
12
Cienega
5:28.03
2
18
Belvin, Nick
11
Tombstone
5:28.86
2
19
Loughney, Branson
10
Mountain View Ma
5:29.94
2
20
Maksvytis, Tom
12
Green Fields
5:31.15
2
21
Addison, Ariban
10
AZ School for th
5:31.68
2
22
Beltran, Enrique
11
Canutillo
5:42.22
2
23
ROMO, ADRIAN
11
El Paso Bowie
5:49.97
2
24
Heflin, Preston
9
Marana
5:50.02
2
25
Burrola, Raul
9
Sunnyside
5:54.35
2
26
Stratton, Colbey
10
San Manuel
6:02.78
2
27
Zavala, Daniel
11
Sunnyside
6:05.90
2
28
Blake, Nathan
12
Desert Christian
6:24.64
2
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Nathan
12
Salpointe Cathol
9:43.35
1
2
SPRUNG, Sawyer
12
Sabino
9:53.97
1
3
Estrella, Anthony
12
Sahuaro
9:58.24
1
4
Fernandez, David
12
Ironwood Ridge
10:01.07
1
5
Aguilar, Nathaniel
12
El Paso El Dorad
10:08.54
1
6
Cota, Roberto
12
Pueblo Magnet
10:09.87
1
7
Moreno, Sebastian
10
El Paso El Dorad
10:15.89
1
8
Risch, Morgan
10
Flowing Wells
10:23.64
1
9
Gilliam, Aaron
9
El Paso Irvin
10:23.70
1
10
Cai, David
12
Catalina Foothil
10:26.75
1
11
Fitzpatrick, Quinton
12
Salpointe Cathol
10:28.44
1
12
JACQUEZ, Frankie
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
10:30.46
1
13
WYMAN, Jules
10
Rincon Universit
10:33.84
1
14
Sodari, Alonzo
11
Walden Grove
10:37.95
1
15
Martinez, Axel
11
Florence
10:39.54
1
16
Chaney, Connor
11
Salpointe Cathol
10:43.25
1
17
MezaZazueta, Ruben
12
Pueblo Magnet
10:44.13
1
18
Murillo, Josh
11
El Paso Bel Air
10:46.03
1
19
Hire, Mark
12
Florence
10:46.06
1
20
Kish, Joseph
11
Florence
10:54.90
1
1
MORENO, Frank
10
Sahuaro
10:55.39
2
21
Ahumada, Sergio
9
Rio Rico
10:57.54
1
22
Dike, Ben
11
Show Low
10:57.56
1
23
Martinez, Saul
12
El Paso
10:58.96
1
2
FLORES, Esai
11
Tucson Magnet
11:00.96
2
24
Knight, Matthew
10
Canyon Del Oro
11:01.76
1
3
Perez, Andy
11
El Paso Burges
11:08.25
2
4
Perez-Spaugy, Xavier
11
El Paso Bel Air
11:10.62
2
25
WILSON, Johnny
12
Empire
11:14.08
1
5
HAYS, Patrick
10
Rio Rico
11:15.22
2
6
Miranda, Juan
9
Flowing Wells
11:15.23
2
26
CAMPBELL, Jayson
11
Safford
11:16.97
1
27
Beutler, Noah
9
Walden Grove
11:19.04
1
7
Alvarez, Justin
11
Ironwood Ridge
11:19.29
2
28
Duarte, James
12
San Manuel
11:20.99
1
8
Sias, Zack
10
Safford
11:21.07
2
29
Lehman, Alex
11
Rincon Universit
11:21.84
1
9
CABRERA, Anthony
12
Morenci
11:23.91
2
10
Day Ortiz, Elias
11
Show Low
11:23.94
2
11
DREXLER, Jacob
11
Catalina Foothil
11:23.98
2
30
Urrea, Michael
10
Safford
11:24.38
1
31
Paz, Giovanni
12
El Paso Irvin
11:25.46
1
12
WHITE, Alec
11
Cienega
11:27.61
2
13
FLORES, MANNYBOY
12
Canutillo
11:35.66
2
14
Schlagel, Nick
9
St Augustine Cat
11:37.19
2
15
Crocket, Brandon
9
Marana
11:37.26
2
16
BOJORQUEZ, Ruben
10
Rio Rico
11:40.27
2
17
Markowski, Seth
10
Sabino
11:42.11
2
18
Castillo, Michael
12
Canutillo
11:44.03
2
19
Stratton, Colton
12
San Manuel
11:45.45
2
20
Aguilar, Johnny
9
Canyon Del Oro
11:45.80
2
21
Cai, Mark
9
Catalina Foothil
11:45.96
2
32
Perkins, Zach
12
Show Low
11:49.49
1
22
MILLER, Myles
10
Sabino
11:53.13
2
23
Heflin, Preston
9
Marana
11:55.43
2
24
BLEVINS, Caleb
10
Cienega
11:58.40
2
25
Sanchez, Anthony
10
Flowing Wells
12:02.54
2
26
Haller, Erik
11
Empire
12:11.41
2
27
Beltran, Enrique
11
Canutillo
12:20.97
2
28
Addison, Ariban
10
AZ School for th
12:33.71
2
29
Rachuy, Aaron
10
Cienega
12:42.76
2
30
Lopez, Tony
9
Tucson Magnet
13:51.12
2
31
Black, Ben
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
14:18.38
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valente, Thomas
12
Arizona
15:12.97
1
2
Thomas, Jackson
10
Central Arizona
15:14.81
1
3
Legernes, Jonas
11
Arizona
15:38.07
1
4
Jimenez, Enrique
Western New Mexi
15:39.13
1
5
Gautreau, Jeffrey
10
Arizona
15:44.11
1
6
Masayesva, Brian
9
Central Arizona
15:48.37
1
7
Tinoco, Brendan
11
Arizona
15:51.42
1
8
Ramirez, Alberto
10
Glendale (CA)
15:52.33
1
9
Mohamed, Ahmed
9
Pima
15:53.93
1
10
Bennett, Mark
9
Pima
15:58.42
1
11
Jackson, Matthew
11
Grand Canyon
15:59.69
1
12
Rojas, Jose
Western New Mexi
16:04.72
1
13
Logo, Amanuel
9
Pima
16:12.91
1
14
Prieto Mejia, Angel
9
Glendale (CA)
16:13.29
1
15
Baker, Christopher
9
Grand Canyon
16:16.84
1
16
Spendlove, Anthony
10
Pima
16:24.86
1
17
Gonzales, Peter
10
Pima
16:46.72
1
18
Gomez, Estevan
9
Pima
16:54.95
1
19
Salazar, Robert
9
Central Arizona
17:27.31
1
20
Edwards, Dave
9
Glendale (CA)
17:30.76
1
21
Rodriguez, Jose
Unattached
17:34.48
1
22
Leach, Chris
9
Pima
18:40.66
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Josh
10
Central Arizona
9:22.46
1
2
jayassi, omar
Team Sonora
9:52.83
1
3
Peralta, Francisco
Team Sonora
9:55.84
1
4
Curley, Binanni
9
Central Arizona
10:01.50
1
5
Hellebuyck, Jordan
9
Central Arizona
10:29.54
1
6
hernandez, issac
Team Sonora
10:46.09
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lathan III, Harold
12
Unattached
14.12
nwi
1
2
Scott, N'Aithan
12
Unattached
14.21
nwi
1
3
Marks, LeSean
12
Grand Canyon
14.57
nwi
1
1
Scarvelis, Steven
12
Arizona
15.23
nwi
2
4
Ivie, Harrison
11
Arizona
15.35
nwi
1
5
Phelps, Anthony
9
Grand Canyon
15.50
nwi
1
2
Howard, Marcus
Arizona Christia
15.57
nwi
2
6
Howard, Milan
9
Grand Canyon
15.69
nwi
1
3
Clark, Chris
9
Glendale (CA)
15.87
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Timmy
9
Grand Canyon
16.46
nwi
2
7
Ryan, Timothy
9
Grand Canyon
16.89
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
PALACIOS, Alex
12
Mountain View Ma
15.39
nwi
1
2
Saleem, Daaron
11
El Paso Irvin
15.47
nwi
1
3
Brooks, Bo
12
Canutillo
15.66
nwi
1
4
Salaz, Dominic
11
Salpointe Cathol
15.82
nwi
1
5
Mitchell, Cole
12
Ironwood Ridge
16.10
nwi
1
6
Castillo, Matt
12
Morenci
16.28
nwi
1
7
Morrison, Isaac
11
Ironwood Ridge
16.40
nwi
1
8
Cazares, Victor
11
Rio Rico
16.64
nwi
1
9
Leavens, Connor
10
Marana
16.95
nwi
1
1
Carroll, James
10
Benson
18.11
nwi
1
2
Ponce, Aaron
12
El Paso Burges
18.47
nwi
1
3
McCray, Jesse
12
Show Low
19.01
nwi
1
4
Ross, Adam
9
Marana
19.10
nwi
1
5
Torres, Jordan
10
Tucson Magnet
19.42
nwi
1
6
MERAZ, ANTHONY
12
Canutillo
19.44
nwi
1
1
VALDEZ, JONATHON
11
El Paso Bowie
19.68
nwi
2
7
Stevenson, Rashad
10
Sahuaro
19.75
nwi
1
8
Ogden, Matthew
10
Mountain View Ma
20.34
nwi
1
2
Estavillo, Austin
10
Benson
20.71
nwi
2
3
Westmoreland, Mason
10
Catalina Foothil
20.83
nwi
2
9
Molina, Nathan
10
Florence
20.92
nwi
1
4
Neal, Arvonte
9
Florence
21.24
nwi
2
5
Miller, Royal
9
Ironwood Ridge
21.30
nwi
2
6
Herrera, Bobby
12
Florence
21.69
nwi
2
7
Hackey, Caleb
10
Show Low
22.32
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
PALACIOS, Alex
12
Mountain View Ma
15.27
nwi
2
2
Brooks, Bo
12
Canutillo
15.68
nwi
2
1
Mitchell, Cole
12
Ironwood Ridge
15.77
nwi
1
2
Salaz, Dominic
11
Salpointe Cathol
15.88
nwi
1
1
Saleem, Daaron
11
El Paso Irvin
15.90
nwi
3
3
Morrison, Isaac
11
Ironwood Ridge
16.05
nwi
1
3
Castillo, Matt
12
Morenci
16.31
nwi
2
2
Cazares, Victor
11
Rio Rico
16.36
nwi
3
4
Leavens, Connor
10
Marana
16.45
nwi
1
3
Gruber, Jonathan
10
Canyon Del Oro
16.82
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Craig
12
Tucson Magnet
16.89
nwi
3
4
Stewart, Jimmy
10
Catalina Foothil
17.02
nwi
2
5
Paumen, Cade
9
Benson
17.24
nwi
2
5
Moeller, Austin
11
Show Low
17.32
nwi
1
6
Gehr, Dominic
10
Marana
17.41
nwi
2
5
Straka, Hunter
10
Salpointe Cathol
17.59
nwi
3
6
Salomon, Daniel
9
Tucson Magnet
17.61
nwi
1
7
Romero, Ivan
9
Flowing Wells
18.13
nwi
2
6
Rodriguez, Andres
12
San Manuel
18.15
nwi
3
7
Gill, Deshawn
10
Sahuaro
18.22
nwi
1
8
Gonzales, Jared C
12
San Manuel
18.69
nwi
1
7
Kong Delgado, Isaiah
12
Canyon Del Oro
18.76
nwi
3
8
Nieto, Robert
11
El Paso
19.68
nwi
2
8
Gutierrez, Rodrigo
10
El Paso
20.20
nwi
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Tony
11
Bisbee
41.06
1
2
Stewart, Jimmy
10
Catalina Foothil
41.48
1
3
Cazares, Victor
11
Rio Rico
42.25
1
4
Davis, Wesley
11
Safford
42.51
1
5
Salomon, Daniel
9
Tucson Magnet
42.98
1
6
Gruber, Jonathan
10
Canyon Del Oro
43.22
1
7
Castillo, Matt
12
Morenci
43.63
1
8
Doe, Emmanual
11
Mountain View Ma
45.25
1
1
Mitchell, Cole
12
Ironwood Ridge
45.81
1
1
Jenkins, Andrew
11
Sabino
45.91
3
9
Gehr, Dominic
10
Marana
46.08
1
1
McCray, Jesse
12
Show Low
47.19
2
2
LAZALDE, LAWNIE
12
El Paso Bowie
47.26
1
3
Ponce, Aaron
12
El Paso Burges
47.43
1
2
Paumen, Cade
9
Benson
47.82
3
4
Estavillo, Austin
10
Benson
47.84
1
2
Molina, Nathan
10
Florence
48.29
2
5
Watson, Adrian
9
Cienega
48.78
1
3
Westmoreland, Mason
10
Catalina Foothil
48.86
2
6
Ross, Adam
9
Marana
48.96
1
7
Peddy, Daniel
9
Salpointe Cathol
49.29
1
8
Ogden, Matthew
10
Mountain View Ma
49.52
1
3
Stacey, Manny
12
St Augustine Cat
49.61
3
4
Torres, Jordan
10
Tucson Magnet
49.62
2
9
Stevenson, Rashad
10
Sahuaro
49.72
1
4
Hackey, Caleb
10
Show Low
49.75
3
5
Mathis, Shane
9
Florence
50.21
2
6
Woodall, Noah
9
Ironwood Ridge
50.92
2
7
Herrera, Bobby
12
Florence
51.28
2
5
Quintero, Daniel
12
Sunnyside
53.11
3
8
Cork, Jaxon
10
Safford
53.12
2
6
Dybas, Jacob
10
St Augustine Cat
53.49
3
9
VALDEZ, JONATHON
11
El Paso Bowie
NT
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Doe, Emmanual
11
Mountain View Ma
40.70
2
1
Stewart, Jimmy
10
Catalina Foothil
41.84
3
2
Chavez, Tony
11
Bisbee
42.54
2
1
Cazares, Victor
11
Rio Rico
42.55
1
2
Davis, Wesley
11
Safford
42.69
1
2
Gruber, Jonathan
10
Canyon Del Oro
43.03
3
3
Castillo, Matt
12
Morenci
43.18
2
4
Gehr, Dominic
10
Marana
43.36
2
5
Salomon, Daniel
9
Tucson Magnet
43.40
2
3
Leavens, Connor
10
Marana
43.44
1
4
MERAZ, ANTHONY
12
Canutillo
44.08
1
5
Johnson, Craig
12
Tucson Magnet
44.12
1
6
Gonzalez III, Francisco
11
Walden Grove
44.46
2
3
Romero, Ivan
9
Flowing Wells
45.03
3
6
Yucopicio, Justyn
11
Rio Rico
45.23
1
7
Gill, Deshawn
10
Sahuaro
45.36
1
7
Straka, Hunter
10
Salpointe Cathol
45.60
2
8
Martindell, Darius
10
Safford
45.79
2
8
Carroll, James
10
Benson
46.45
1
4
Gonzales, Jared C
12
San Manuel
46.66
3
5
Nieto, Robert
11
El Paso
47.41
3
9
Kong Delgado, Isaiah
12
Canyon Del Oro
47.57
1
9
Gutierrez, Rodrigo
10
El Paso
47.72
2
6
PALACIOS, Alex
12
Mountain View Ma
NT
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Jeshua
Unattached
49.96
1
2
Marks, LeSean
12
Grand Canyon
52.70
1
3
Radlin, Reynaldo
12
Unattached
52.98
1
4
Phelps, Anthony
9
Grand Canyon
54.61
1
5
Lutterloh, Austin
9
Grand Canyon
54.69
1
6
Howard, Marcus
Arizona Christia
54.75
1
7
Howard, Milan
9
Grand Canyon
56.33
1
8
Demby, Michael
Arizona
56.57
1
9
Meyer Owens, Tristan
9
Pima
1:03.30
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Webb,
Greaves, Zaza
Central Arizona
39.99
1
2
Theijs, Bidlow,
Flanniga, Thurber
Grand Canyon
40.93
1
3
Hing, Alhasan,
Brandt, Ivie
Arizona
41.42
1
4
Armstron, Girk,
Greenhal, Morris
Glendale (CA)
41.66
1
5
Eichler, Lauderda,
Houston, Mensendi
Arizona
41.73
1
6
Allen, Vartania,
Maldonad, Baggler
Pima
42.40
1
7
Harringt, Howard,
Soto, Kleppe
Arizona Christia
43.69
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Volpe, Schwab,
Pedrotty, Hinton
Salpointe Cathol
43.04
1
2
Anzalone, Ross,
Williams, Wallace
Tucson Magnet
43.16
1
3
Cotton, Flanniga,
Palacios, Coleman
Mountain View Ma
43.58
1
4
Martinez, Rodrigue,
Avalos, Chaffino
El Paso Bel Air
44.24
1
5
Parker-M, Melton,
Ruffner, Ali
Rincon Universit
44.41
1
6
Kidd, Slaughte,
Fant, Soto
Marana
44.47
1
1
Noe, Roe,
Perez, Brooks
Canutillo
44.65
1
7
Saleem, Loya,
White, Thornton
El Paso Irvin
44.71
1
8
Portillo, Madrigal,
Madrid, Jones
El Paso Burges
44.92
1
2
Hatfield, Brown,
Moody, Elenez
Walden Grove
45.09
1
9
Lopez, Davis,
McHugh, Despain
Safford
45.54
1
3
Rosales, Johnson,
Lazalde, Alfaro
El Paso Bowie
45.76
1
4
Maas, Voorhees,
Raica, Lovett
Pusch Ridge Chri
47.83
1
5
Stacey, Galvan,
Galvan, Valdeneg
St Augustine Cat
47.92
1
6
Gerbi, Watson,
Williams, Baldwin
Cienega
48.48
1
7
Campos, Verdugo,
Rodrigue, Damian
San Manuel
48.85
1
8
Pudwill, Patty,
Chrite, Rich
Catalina Foothil
NT
1
9
Terry, Gonzales,
Mathis, Griego
Florence
NT
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Tucson Magnet
42.66
2
2
Unknown Athlete
Salpointe Cathol
43.13
2
3
Unknown Athlete
Mountain View Ma
43.14
2
4
Unknown Athlete
El Paso Bel Air
44.42
2
1
Unknown Athlete
El Paso Irvin
44.43
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Rincon Universit
44.43
2
6
Unknown Athlete
Marana
44.49
2
2
Unknown Athlete
El Paso Burges
44.66
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Safford
44.94
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Ironwood Ridge
45.15
2
4
Unknown Athlete
Empire
45.21
1
8
Unknown Athlete
Show Low
46.40
2
9
Unknown Athlete
El Paso
46.69
2
5
Unknown Athlete
Rio Rico
47.48
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Flowing Wells
48.19
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eichler, Lauderda,
Houston, Kibet
Arizona
3:10.37
1
2
Lynch, Mccaskil,
Giurdane, King
World Athlet
3:15.66
1
3
Marks, Phelps,
Ham, Ralston
Grand Canyon
3:16.65
1
4
Allanare, Gonzalez,
Wiltshir, Terry
Grand Canyon
3:23.55
1
5
Hing, Brandt,
Cummings, Mensendi
Arizona
3:25.24
1
6
Lutterlo, Thurber,
Flanniga, Theijs
Grand Canyon
3:29.15
1
7
Barnes, Brewer,
Leary, Harringt
Arizona Christia
3:40.39
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, King,
Johnson, Bush
El Paso El Dorad
3:21.50
1
2
Ramirez, Galaviz,
Roberts, Noe
Canutillo
3:26.30
1
3
Portillo, Streeter,
Madrigal, Euzaraga
El Paso Burges
3:27.44
1
4
Doe, Flanniga,
Palacios, Summerse
Mountain View Ma
3:31.62
1
5
Rios, Davis,
Despain, McHugh
Safford
3:33.05
1
6
Liddeke, Campa,
Risch, Korb
Flowing Wells
3:34.91
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Walden Grove
3:35.52
1
8
Colugna, Lazalde,
Mendoza, Alfaro
El Paso Bowie
3:35.57
1
1
Juniper, Pedrotty,
Volpe, Pupach
Salpointe Cathol
3:37.12
1
9
Morales, Tecle,
Howard, Kirker
Morenci
3:37.30
1
2
Patty, Collins,
Morgan, Vasquez
Catalina Foothil
3:38.88
1
3
Mathis, Mathis,
Bandilla, Howard I
Florence
3:44.38
1
1
Estrada, Molina,
Estrada, Rico
Sunnyside
3:47.40
2
4
Avila, Nieto,
Saucedo, Lucero
El Paso
3:52.00
1
2
Wilridge, Lovett,
Wilridge, Joye
Tombstone
3:52.13
2
3
Bowers, Wilcox,
Wilson, Turner
Pusch Ridge Chri
3:54.40
2
4
Ebenal, Valdeneg,
Erickson, Stacey
St Augustine Cat
3:59.91
2
5
Lowery, Mercado,
Smith Mo, Exum
Buena
4:09.10
2
5
Weeks, Maksvyti,
Schmidt, Beckett
Green Fields
4:22.09
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
El Paso El Dorad
3:23.00
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Canutillo
3:29.29
1
1
Unknown Athlete
Mountain View Ma
3:31.64
2
3
Unknown Athlete
Safford
3:31.91
1
2
Unknown Athlete
El Paso Burges
3:33.31
2
4
Unknown Athlete
El Paso Bowie
3:35.21
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Morenci
3:35.82
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Flowing Wells
3:37.19
2
4
Unknown Athlete
Walden Grove
3:38.00
2
6
Unknown Athlete
Marana
3:38.27
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Ironwood Ridge
3:39.12
2
7
Unknown Athlete
El Paso Irvin
3:40.75
1
8
Unknown Athlete
Sahuaro
3:40.85
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Rio Rico
3:45.61
2
9
Unknown Athlete
Show Low
3:45.87
1
7
Unknown Athlete
San Manuel
4:09.93
2
8
Unknown Athlete
Rincon Universit
NT
2
9
Unknown Athlete
El Paso Bel Air
NT
2
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fernande, McKay,
Peterson, Torres
Ironwood Ridge
8:22.39
1
2
Perez, Portillo,
Euzaraga, Gayton
El Paso Burges
8:25.57
1
3
Solis, Roberts,
Ramirez, Lopez
Canutillo
8:36.31
1
4
Thomas, Crunklet,
Fitzpatr, McCloske
Salpointe Cathol
8:37.51
1
5
Olivo, Vargas-O,
Valentin, Schaaf
Buena
8:42.12
1
6
Urrea, Davis,
McHugh, Rios
Safford
8:52.87
1
7
Ebenal, Schlagel,
Meicke, Strawder
St Augustine Cat
8:55.95
1
8
Borunda, Perez-Sp,
Molina, Murillo
El Paso Bel Air
8:58.76
1
9
Cruz, Ramirez,
Sodari, Moreno
Walden Grove
9:03.57
1
10
Jimenez, Mendoza,
Alfaro, Colugna
El Paso Bowie
9:03.63
1
11
Jackson, Durfield,
Day Orti, Dike
Show Low
9:07.95
1
12
Adan, Haynes,
Hartmann, Wyman
Rincon Universit
9:09.21
1
13
Pershing, Morgan,
Dietzman, Cai
Catalina Foothil
9:12.59
1
14
Markowsk, Morales ,
Miller, Morales
Sabino
9:13.20
1
15
Hall, White,
Rodgers, Vizcaino
Cienega
9:13.87
1
16
Webb, Lucero,
Tecle, Grove
Morenci
9:14.48
1
17
Estrada, Estrada,
Molina, Rico
Sunnyside
9:26.96
1
18
Ramirez, Flores,
Villegas, Lofgreen
Tucson Magnet
9:27.47
1
19
Fuentes, Bojorque,
Ahumada, Puig
Rio Rico
9:27.47
1
20
Robles, Burks,
Arellano, Bustaman
Flowing Wells
9:29.74
1
21
Lopez, Stratton,
Ortega, Duarte
San Manuel
9:54.03
1
22
Jacquez, Pierpont,
Black, Turner
Pusch Ridge Chri
10:40.21
1
23
Giberth, Rocks,
Camargo, Addison
AZ School for th
11:55.42
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tonneson, Pau
12
Arizona
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
2
Velasquez, Jesus
11
Grand Canyon
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
3
Ivie, Harrison
11
Arizona
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
4
Burnside, Aaron
10
Grand Canyon
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
5
Ryan, Timothy
9
Grand Canyon
11.13m
(36'6)
1
6
Johnson, Timmy
9
Grand Canyon
9.86m
(32'4)
1
7
Bowen, Brennan
Arizona Christia
ND
(--)
1
8
Gilliam, Jack
9
Pima
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Eldred
10
Central Arizona
18.95m
(62'2)
1
2
Castle, Aaron
10
Arizona
18.09m
(59'4)
1
3
Williams, Rashad
12
Unattached
17.69m
(58'0.25)
1
4
Thalken, Mike
World Athlet
17.48m
(57'4)
1
5
Romeo, Hezekiel
9
Central Arizona
17.30m
(56'9)
1
6
Gardenkranz, Viktor
Arizona
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
7
Wellington, Alex
10
Central Arizona
15.42m
(50'7)
1
8
Hale-Mercer, Nikaeus
Arizona
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
9
Alexander, Anfernee
10
Pima
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
10
Whitham, Daniel
12
Arizona
14.53m
(47'8)
1
11
Gutierrez, Cristian
10
Pima
14.00m
(45'11)
1
Mens Shot Put High School Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Turner
10
Canyon Del Oro
14.38m
(47'2)
1
2
Hernandez, David
11
El Paso Irvin
14.38m
(47'2)
1
3
Robledo, Santiago
11
Morenci
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
4
VALENZULA, ANTONIO
11
El Paso Bowie
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
5
Fox, Joseph
11
Safford
13.11m
(43'0)
1
6
Flannery, Seamus
12
Canyon Del Oro
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
7
Gross, Keegan
12
Buena
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
8
Chavez, Keano
12
Tucson Magnet
12.78m
(41'11)
1
10
Hartley-Johnson, Elijah
12
Walden Grove
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
9
Wray, Dylan
11
Rincon Universit
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
11
Mckenna, Diego
11
Salpointe Cathol
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
12
Navarro, Kevin
12
Rio Rico
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
Mens Shot Put High School Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Partridge, William
12
Buena
17.54m
(57'6.5)
1
2
Ehler, Isaac
11
El Paso El Dorad
14.53m
(47'8)
1
3
Brown, Jaisen
10
Show Low
13.72m
(45'0)
1
4
VOGT, JONATHON
12
Canutillo
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
5
Guimond, AJ
12
Empire
12.88m
(42'3)
1
6
Alonzo, Angel
12
El Paso Burges
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
7
Yanez, Christian
12
El Paso Irvin
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
8
Castro, Alberto
12
Rio Rico
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
9
Kepple, Sam
12
El Paso Burges
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
10
Hernandez, Richardo
10
El Paso Irvin
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
Mens Shot Put UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sommers, Derek
12
Cienega
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
2
Hejl, Justin
12
Flowing Wells
11.69m
(38'4)
1
3
DeVries, Carly
11
Florence
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
4
Murphy, Paul
12
Walden Grove
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
5
Wilcox, Andrew
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
6
MOULTRIE, DANIEL
11
Canutillo
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
7
Alter, Grant
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
8
Hamlett, Myles
9
Salpointe Cathol
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
10
Givens, Caleb
10
Catalina Foothil
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
9
Sather, James
11
Buena
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
11
BASABILVASO, ANDY
10
Canutillo
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
12
Williams, Traveill
11
Benson
10.95m
(35'11)
1
13
Robinson, Alexander
12
Sahuaro
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
14
Raley, Gabriel
9
Sahuaro
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
15
Villalobos, Xavier
11
Florence
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
16
Crandell, Porter
11
Show Low
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
17
Talamantes, Arturo
10
El Paso
10.39m
(34'1)
1
18
Robey, Tavian
9
Mountain View Ma
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
19
Obitz, George
11
Florence
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
20
Christensen, Peter
11
Canyon Del Oro
10.14m
(33'3)
1
21
JENNINGS, Christian
12
Empire
10.01m
(32'10)
1
22
Ortiz, Anthony
11
Marana
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
23
Walker, Athan
11
Catalina Foothil
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
24
Huerta, Diego
10
Salpointe Cathol
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
25
SAENZ, STEVE
12
El Paso Bowie
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
26
Higuera, Anthony
10
Mountain View Ma
9.73m
(31'11)
1
27
Ayers, Michael
11
Ironwood Ridge
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
28
Pantoja, Javier
11
El Paso Bel Air
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
29
Benke, Sean
9
Mountain View Ma
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
30
Encinas, Ralph
11
Sunnyside
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
31
FRAUSTRO, JESSE
12
El Paso Bowie
9.53m
(31'3)
1
32
Elenez, Austin
12
Walden Grove
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
33
Beckett, Daniel
12
Green Fields
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
34
Michael, Mathew
11
Marana
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
35
Blanco, Michael
12
El Paso
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
36
Kennett, Steven
12
Rio Rico
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
37
Atkinson, Max
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
38
Dastrup, Dirk
10
Benson
8.92m
(29'3)
1
39
Messinger, Jamelle
9
Sahuaro
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
40
Barron, Efren
11
Empire
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
41
Corner, Tyson
9
Marana
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
42
Englert, Nathaniel
11
Rincon Universit
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
43
Gonzalez, Isaac
11
San Manuel
8.69m
(28'6)
1
44
Hall, Michael
12
Flowing Wells
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
45
Fernandez, Jacob
10
Benson
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
46
Stratton, Colbey
10
San Manuel
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
47
CLARK, AUSTIN
12
San Manuel
8.21m
(26'11)
1
48
Wallace, Andrew
9
Catalina Foothil
8.08m
(26'6)
1
49
Cruz, Armando
11
AZ School for th
7.93m
(26'0)
1
50
Moriniere, Django
12
Tucson Magnet
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
51
GARCIA, Joseph
10
St Augustine Cat
7.77m
(25'5.75)
1
52
Wells, Anthony
9
Sunnyside
7.55m
(24'9)
1
53
Kaufman, Ray
10
Tombstone
7.54m
(24'8.75)
1
54
Giberth, John
9
AZ School for th
6.99m
(22'11)
1
55
Contreras, Marco
9
St Augustine Cat
6.74m
(22'1.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Chad
12
Unattached
61.81m
(202'9.25)
1
2
Ljunberg, Micael
11
Northern Arizona
50.39m
(165'3.75)
1
3
Alexander, Anfernee
10
Pima
48.65m
(159'7.25)
1
4
Tonneson, Pau
12
Arizona
43.94m
(144'1.75)
1
5
Cashman, Clay
10
Arizona
42.17m
(138'4)
1
6
Gutierrez, Cristian
10
Pima
40.86m
(134'0.5)
1
7
Marquez, Fabian
10
Glendale (CA)
36.99m
(121'4.25)
1
8
DeYonge, Drake
9
Pima
34.67m
(113'8.75)
1
9
Shattuck, Dion
9
Arizona
33.70m
(110'6.75)
1
10
Burnside, Aaron
10
Grand Canyon
30.83m
(101'1.75)
1
11
Mensendiek, Erik
9
Arizona
29.20m
(95'9.5)
1
12
Ryan, Timothy
9
Grand Canyon
28.41m
(93'2.5)
1
13
Hart, Jonathan
10
Arizona
ND
(--)
1
14
Hale-Mercer, Nikaeus
Arizona
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winger, Russ
Asics
59.83m
(196'3.5)
1
2
Henry, Eldred
10
Central Arizona
56.27m
(184'7.25)
1
3
Gardenkranz, Viktor
Arizona
52.78m
(173'1.75)
1
4
Gamble, Austin
Unattached
49.34m
(161'10.5)
1
5
Castle, Aaron
10
Arizona
49.29m
(161'8.5)
1
6
Wellington, Alex
10
Central Arizona
46.74m
(153'4)
1
7
Fleming, Grayson
Arizona
42.63m
(139'10.25)
1
8
Velasquez, Jesus
11
Grand Canyon
36.41m
(119'5.25)
1
9
Gould, Kirk
12
Grand Canyon
33.82m
(110'11.5)
1
10
Bowen, Brennan
Arizona Christia
31.23m
(102'5.5)
1
11
Gilliam, Jack
9
Pima
29.36m
(96'3.75)
1
12
Hawkins, Myles
9
Arizona
26.35m
(86'5.25)
1
13
Johnson, Timmy
9
Grand Canyon
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Turner
10
Canyon Del Oro
54.99m
(180'4.75)
1
2
Partridge, William
12
Buena
43.33m
(142'1.75)
1
3
Robledo, Santiago
11
Morenci
39.31m
(128'11.5)
1
4
Chavez, Keano
12
Tucson Magnet
36.57m
(119'11.75)
1
5
SAENZ, STEVE
12
El Paso Bowie
35.71m
(117'1.75)
1
6
MOULTRIE, DANIEL
11
Canutillo
35.43m
(116'2.75)
1
7
BASABILVASO, ANDY
10
Canutillo
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
8
Guimond, AJ
12
Empire
32.99m
(108'2.75)
1
9
Meeker-Hackett, Jacob
11
Cienega
32.15m
(105'5.75)
1
10
Kepple, Sam
12
El Paso Burges
31.97m
(104'10.5)
1
11
Elenez, Austin
12
Walden Grove
31.54m
(103'5.5)
1
Mens Discus High School Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ehler, Isaac
11
El Paso El Dorad
45.79m
(150'2.75)
1
2
Yanez, Christian
12
El Paso Irvin
43.25m
(141'10.75)
1
3
Flannery, Seamus
12
Canyon Del Oro
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
4
Ochoa, Rene
12
Canutillo
34.21m
(112'2.75)
1
5
Martin, Jacob
12
Safford
33.78m
(110'9.75)
1
6
Fox, Joseph
11
Safford
33.57m
(110'1.5)
1
7
Judd, Gage
12
Walden Grove
33.14m
(108'8.5)
1
8
Sather, James
11
Buena
31.75m
(104'2)
1
9
Murphy, Paul
12
Walden Grove
31.29m
(102'7.75)
1
10
Brown, Jaisen
10
Show Low
30.96m
(101'6.75)
1
11
Hernandez, Richardo
10
El Paso Irvin
ND
(--)
1
12
Alonzo, Angel
12
El Paso Burges
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Alexander
12
Sahuaro
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
2
Alter, Grant
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
35.28m
(115'8.75)
1
3
Michael, Mathew
11
Marana
34.79m
(114'1.5)
1
4
Hastings, Earl
12
Empire
34.31m
(112'6.75)
1
5
Gross, Keegan
12
Buena
32.68m
(107'2.5)
1
6
Huerta, Diego
10
Salpointe Cathol
31.90m
(104'7.75)
1
7
Givens, Caleb
10
Catalina Foothil
31.82m
(104'4.75)
1
8
Sommers, Derek
12
Cienega
31.21m
(102'4.5)
1
9
McDonough, Andrew
12
Empire
31.08m
(101'11.5)
1
10
Kennett, Steven
12
Rio Rico
31.03m
(101'9.5)
1
11
FRAUSTRO, JESSE
12
El Paso Bowie
30.73m
(100'9.75)
1
12
Quintero, Cesar
9
Flowing Wells
30.73m
(100'9.75)
1
13
Talamantes, Arturo
10
El Paso
30.20m
(99'0.75)
1
14
Navarro, Kevin
12
Rio Rico
29.92m
(98'1.75)
1
15
Hall, Michael
12
Flowing Wells
29.71m
(97'5.5)
1
16
Ayers, Michael
11
Ironwood Ridge
29.36m
(96'3.75)
1
17
HarrisMesh, Dahrian
11
Rincon Universit
29.23m
(95'10.75)
1
18
Encinas, Ralph
11
Sunnyside
29.10m
(95'5.5)
1
19
Raica, James
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
28.75m
(94'3.75)
1
20
McNeil, James
12
Canyon Del Oro
28.72m
(94'2.5)
1
21
McCray, Jesse
12
Show Low
28.14m
(92'3.75)
1
22
Payne, Joseph
11
Salpointe Cathol
28.11m
(92'2.5)
1
23
Ortiz, Anthony
11
Marana
28.01m
(91'10.75)
1
24
Messinger, Jamelle
9
Sahuaro
27.73m
(90'11.5)
1
25
Wilcox, Andrew
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
27.45m
(90'0.5)
1
26
Darrough, Travis
10
Marana
27.10m
(88'10.75)
1
27
Fuentes, Michael
11
El Paso Bel Air
27.10m
(88'10.75)
1
28
Raley, Gabriel
9
Sahuaro
26.67m
(87'6)
1
29
Williams, Traveill
11
Benson
26.49m
(86'10.75)
1
30
Englert, Nathaniel
11
Rincon Universit
26.49m
(86'10.75)
1
31
Obitz, George
11
Florence
26.16m
(85'9.75)
1
32
Villalobos, Xavier
11
Florence
26.03m
(85'4.75)
1
33
Dastrup, Dirk
10
Benson
25.37m
(83'2.75)
1
34
Wells, Anthony
9
Sunnyside
25.34m
(83'1.5)
1
35
Benke, Sean
9
Mountain View Ma
24.79m
(81'3.75)
1
36
Villa, Damon
10
Green Fields
23.54m
(77'2.75)
1
37
Kaufman, Ray
10
Tombstone
23.19m
(76'0.75)
1
38
Walker, Athan
11
Catalina Foothil
22.96m
(75'3.75)
1
39
Fernandez, Jacob
10
Benson
21.86m
(71'8.5)
1
40
Robey, Tavian
9
Mountain View Ma
21.64m
(70'11.75)
1
41
Hamlett, Myles
9
Salpointe Cathol
21.28m
(69'9.75)
1
42
Contreras, Marco
9
St Augustine Cat
21.15m
(69'4.5)
1
43
Moriniere, Django
12
Tucson Magnet
20.72m
(67'11.75)
1
44
GARCIA, Joseph
10
St Augustine Cat
20.52m
(67'3.75)
1
45
Gonzalez, Isaac
11
San Manuel
20.49m
(67'2.5)
1
46
Beckett, Daniel
12
Green Fields
19.76m
(64'9.75)
1
47
Wallace, Andrew
9
Catalina Foothil
18.99m
(62'3.5)
1
48
Cruz, Armando
11
AZ School for th
18.36m
(60'2.75)
1
49
GARCIA, MICHAEL
10
San Manuel
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
50
Giberth, John
9
AZ School for th
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
51
Pantoja, Javier
11
El Paso Bel Air
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
52
CLARK, AUSTIN
12
San Manuel
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
53
Blanco, Michael
12
El Paso
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mensendiek, Erik
9
Arizona
61.34m
(201'2.75)
1
2
Giess, Jonathan
10
Arizona
57.55m
(188'9.75)
1
3
Gould, Kirk
12
Grand Canyon
49.31m
(161'9.25)
1
4
Hawkins, Myles
9
Arizona
47.65m
(156'3.75)
1
5
Tomlison, Christopher
10
Arizona
46.72m
(153'3.25)
1
6
Deeran, Cody
Pima Track Club
42.40m
(139'1.25)
1
7
DeYonge, Drake
9
Pima
41.71m
(136'10)
1
8
Scarvelis, Steven
12
Arizona
40.93m
(134'3.25)
1
9
Ross, Luke
10
Pima
40.17m
(131'9.5)
1
10
McCarthy, Don
Unattached
33.06m
(108'5.5)
1
11
Bowen, Brennan
Arizona Christia
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitham, Daniel
12
Arizona
54.88m
(180'0.5)
1
2
Alexander, Anfernee
10
Pima
49.39m
(162'0.25)
1
3
Cashman, Clay
10
Arizona
47.39m
(155'5.75)
1
4
Gutierrez, Cristian
10
Pima
46.97m
(154'1)
1
5
Marquez, Fabian
10
Glendale (CA)
45.22m
(148'4.25)
1
6
Hart, Jonathan
10
Arizona
43.51m
(142'8.75)
1
7
Burnside, Aaron
10
Grand Canyon
36.78m
(120'8)
1
8
Velasquez, Jesus
11
Grand Canyon
36.46m
(119'7.25)
1
9
Gould, Kirk
12
Grand Canyon
36.40m
(119'5)
1
10
Gilliam, Jack
9
Pima
34.19m
(112'2)
1
11
Dobrolecki, Brian
9
Pima
33.84m
(111'0.25)
1
12
Wellington, Alex
10
Central Arizona
ND
(--)
1
13
Dalton, Cody
Arizona
ND
(--)
1
14
Hale-Mercer, Nikaeus
Arizona
ND
(--)
1
15
Fleming, Grayson
Arizona
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Georgia, Bryant
Arizona
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Eckert, Jeremy
World Athlet
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Arroyo, Tyler
9
Arizona
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Ross, Luke
10
Pima
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Bosley, Trevon
9
Glendale (CA)
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Ryan, Timothy
9
Grand Canyon
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Tonneson, Pau
12
Arizona
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Tomlison, Christopher
10
Arizona
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Lamar, Ahmir
9
Grand Canyon
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Jones, Chris
9
Glendale (CA)
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Giess, Jonathan
10
Arizona
NH
(--)
1
12
Johnson, Timmy
9
Grand Canyon
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Summerset, Justice
11
Mountain View Ma
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Odol, Obang
12
Canyon Del Oro
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
3
Anzalone, Quinton
12
Tucson Magnet
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4
Bell, Trej
11
Sahuaro
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
5
Sanchez, Shawn
11
Morenci
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
6
Kong Delgado, Isaiah
12
Canyon Del Oro
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
7
Barton, Sean
10
Salpointe Cathol
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
8
Doe, Emmanual
11
Mountain View Ma
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
10
JOHNSON, DOMINIC
10
El Paso Bowie
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
11
Saleem, Daaron
11
El Paso Irvin
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
9
Arvayo, Andrew
11
Mountain View Ma
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
12
Zavala, Gabe
12
Flowing Wells
NH
(--)
1
13
Maultsby, Zakhari
10
Rincon Universit
NH
(--)
1
14
Baca, Ishamel
10
El Paso
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salaz, Dominic
11
Salpointe Cathol
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Beemiller, Heath
9
Ironwood Ridge
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Schwab, Michael
10
Salpointe Cathol
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Kong Delgado, Jeremiah
10
Canyon Del Oro
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
5
Martindell, Darius
10
Safford
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
6
Gehr, Dominic
10
Marana
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
7
Smith Moshier, Seth
9
Buena
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Morals, Nicholas
10
Tucson Magnet
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
9
Wray, Stephen
9
Sahuaro
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
10
Harris, Andrew
10
Rincon Universit
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
11
Flynn, Nick
9
Flowing Wells
NH
(--)
1
12
Miranda, Juan
9
Flowing Wells
NH
(--)
1
13
Clark, Mason
10
San Manuel
NH
(--)
1
14
ALBERT, ZACH
10
San Manuel
NH
(--)
1
15
Medina, Jacob
10
San Manuel
NH
(--)
1
16
McCray, Jesse
12
Show Low
NH
(--)
1
17
Bollschweiler, Austin
11
Show Low
NH
(--)
1
18
Smith, Kimball
11
Safford
NH
(--)
1
19
SOLIS, DANIEL
12
Canutillo
NH
(--)
1
20
Flanagan, Avery
10
Tucson Magnet
NH
(--)
1
21
Formato, Anthony
11
Florence
NH
(--)
1
22
William, Joshua
10
Florence
NH
(--)
1
23
May, Ryan
12
Ironwood Ridge
NH
(--)
1
24
Reynolds, William
11
Catalina Foothil
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greaves, Charles
10
Central Arizona
7.46m
(24'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Tonneson, Pau
12
Arizona
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Ross, Nick
Unattached
6.98m
(22'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Flannigan, Marcus
10
Grand Canyon
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
5
Ivie, Harrison
11
Arizona
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Adeyemi, Ayodele
9
Grand Canyon
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
7
gamez, victor
Team Sonora
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Olear, Jude
11
Grand Canyon
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Soto, Misael
Arizona Christia
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tyler
9
Pima
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Adeyemi, Akintunde
12
Grand Canyon
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Scanlon-Kirk, Christophe
9
Pima
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
4
Harrington, Dallas
Arizona Christia
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Blair, Montez
Unattached
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
6
Anane, Poku
9
Arizona
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Travis, Jerry
11
Grand Canyon
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
8
Gonzalez, misael
Team Sonora
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
9
valencia, francisco
Team Sonora
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Villarreal, Michael
9
Glendale (CA)
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump High School Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Lawrence
12
Tucson Magnet
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
2
Summerset, Justice
11
Mountain View Ma
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
3
Patterson, Eldridge
12
El Paso El Dorad
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
4
Stewart, Jimmy
10
Catalina Foothil
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
5
Doe, Emmanual
11
Mountain View Ma
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Guilliams, Tyler
12
Benson
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
7
Kidd, Joe
11
Marana
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
8
PEREZ, TRISTAN
12
Canutillo
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Voorhees, John
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Morrison, Isaac
11
Ironwood Ridge
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
11
Baldwin, Matt
12
Cienega
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump High School Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Nicholas
11
El Paso El Dorad
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Moody, Chris
12
Walden Grove
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Anzalone, Quinton
12
Tucson Magnet
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Zavala, Gabe
12
Flowing Wells
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
5
ALVAREZ, DANIEL
10
Canutillo
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Slaughter, Dalton
10
Marana
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
7
Rodriguez, Manny
10
El Paso Bel Air
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Barton, Sean
10
Salpointe Cathol
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Lovett, Edwin
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Gardner, Matthew
12
Canyon Del Oro
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
11
Campa, Jesus
12
Flowing Wells
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
12
Hunsaker, Tyler
12
Show Low
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
13
Flores, Roberto
12
El Paso El Dorad
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McClaughry, Toby
11
Salpointe Cathol
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Straka, Hunter
10
Salpointe Cathol
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Loya, Ernesto
10
El Paso Irvin
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
4
Maas, Mitch
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
5
HERNANDEZ, KEVIN
11
El Paso Bowie
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Rodriguez, Rodney
10
Mountain View Ma
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
10
Keefe, Aaron
10
Canyon Del Oro
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Eagerton, Ethan
11
Empire
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Winkel, Andrew
11
Ironwood Ridge
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Amezaga, Mathew
11
El Paso Burges
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Griego, Beau
11
Florence
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
12
Martindell, Darius
10
Safford
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Pudwill, Dashiel
11
Catalina Foothil
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
14
Smith, Kimball
11
Safford
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
15
JOHNSON, DOMINIC
10
El Paso Bowie
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
16
McKale, Brandon
12
Rincon Universit
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
17
Sanchez, Shawn
11
Morenci
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
18
Arredondo, Samuel
11
El Paso Bel Air
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
19
Fillingim, Levi
11
Show Low
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
20
Wilridge, Christian
11
Tombstone
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
21
Rich, Evan
10
Catalina Foothil
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
22
Formato, Anthony
11
Florence
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
23
SCHMIDT, Troy
12
Green Fields
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
24
Herrera, Cyrus
12
Canutillo
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
25
Holloway, Martin
12
Canyon Del Oro
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
26
Gonzalez III, Francisco
11
Walden Grove
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
27
Hartley-Johnson, Elijah
12
Walden Grove
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
28
Jackson, Caleb
11
Show Low
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
29
Espinoza, Paul
12
Morenci
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
30
Leon, Adam
11
Marana
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
31
DAMIAN, JOSE
9
San Manuel
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
32
MENDOZA, JAIRO
11
El Paso Bowie
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
33
Flynn, Nick
9
Flowing Wells
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
34
Guevara, Nathaniel
11
El Paso Irvin
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
35
FOX, Jacob
9
Safford
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
36
May, Ryan
12
Ironwood Ridge
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
37
Morken, Gerhardt
10
Sahuaro
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
38
Gerbi, Quentin
12
Cienega
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
39
Campos, Javier
11
San Manuel
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
40
Neal, Arvonte
9
Florence
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
41
Escarcega, Oscar
12
Sunnyside
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
42
CABRERA, Anthony
12
Morenci
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
43
Estrada, Jacob
11
Buena
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
44
Medina, Jacob
10
San Manuel
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
45
Tellez, Humerto
12
Sunnyside
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
46
Cable, Mark
10
Rincon Universit
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
47
Gil, Alexis
12
Sunnyside
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
48
Crew, Dakota
11
Buena
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
49
Maultsby, Zakhari
10
Rincon Universit
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
50
Rocks, Gage
11
AZ School for th
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
51
Hale, Iree
12
Buena
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greaves, Charles
10
Central Arizona
15.27m
(50'1)
nwi
1
2
Adeyemi, Akintunde
12
Grand Canyon
14.46m
(47'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Olear, Jude
11
Grand Canyon
14.41m
(47'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Anane, Poku
9
Arizona
14.19m
(46'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Harrington, Dallas
Arizona Christia
13.35m
(43'9.5)
nwi
1
6
gamez, victor
Team Sonora
13.35m
(43'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Lamar, Ahmir
9
Grand Canyon
12.84m
(42'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Scanlon-Kirk, Christophe
9
Pima
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
9
valencia, francisco
Team Sonora
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Soto, Misael
Arizona Christia
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
11
Adeyemi, Ayodele
9
Grand Canyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Eldridge
12
El Paso El Dorad
14.41m
(47'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Barton, Sean
10
Salpointe Cathol
12.90m
(42'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Gehr, Dominic
10
Marana
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Saleem, Daaron
11
El Paso Irvin
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
5
Slaughter, Dalton
10
Marana
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Maas, Mitch
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
7
MENDOZA, JAIRO
11
El Paso Bowie
11.35m
(37'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Durfield, Brody
10
Show Low
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flores, Roberto
12
El Paso El Dorad
14.10m
(46'3)
nwi
1
2
Arvayo, Andrew
11
Mountain View Ma
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Beemiller, Harrison
11
Ironwood Ridge
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
4
ROBERTS, KHORI
10
Canutillo
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
5
Parrish, Jason
10
Salpointe Cathol
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
6
HERNANDEZ, KEVIN
11
El Paso Bowie
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Sanchez, Shawn
11
Morenci
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
8
SCHMIDT, Troy
12
Green Fields
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
9
Voorhees, John
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
11.25m
(36'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Martindell, Darius
10
Safford
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
RAMIREZ, ANGEL
11
Canutillo
11.41m
(37'5)
nwi
1
2
Oliva, Raymond
11
El Paso
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
3
Holloway, Martin
12
Canyon Del Oro
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Winkel, Andrew
11
Ironwood Ridge
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Elkins, Nathaniel
10
Mountain View Ma
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Kameron, Peyton
11
Buena
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Kong Delgado, Jeremiah
10
Canyon Del Oro
10.92m
(35'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Leavens, Connor
10
Marana
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
9
LAZALDE, LAWNIE
12
El Paso Bowie
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
10
Klein, Andrew
10
Show Low
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
11
FOX, Jacob
9
Safford
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
12
Baldwin, Matt
12
Cienega
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
13
William, Joshua
10
Florence
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Wiese, Jari
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Flynn, Nick
9
Flowing Wells
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
16
Ponce, Aaron
12
El Paso Burges
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
17
Gerbi, Quentin
12
Cienega
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
18
Espinoza, Paul
12
Morenci
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
19
Collins, Matthew
11
Canyon Del Oro
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
20
Campos, Javier
11
San Manuel
9.87m
(32'4.5)
nwi
1
21
Hale, Iree
12
Buena
9.85m
(32'3.75)
nwi
1
22
Woods, Taylor
11
San Manuel
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
23
Foerster, Devon
11
Sabino
9.46m
(31'0.25)
nwi
1
24
Whitlock, Logan
11
Show Low
9.11m
(29'10.5)
nwi
1
25
Clark, Mason
10
San Manuel
9.06m
(29'8.5)
nwi
1
26
Barney, Austin
9
Benson
8.73m
(28'7.5)
nwi
1
27
Crew, Dakota
11
Buena
8.08m
(26'6)
nwi
1
28
Gonzales, Michael
12
Sunnyside
ND
(--)
nwi
1
29
Howard, Jelani
11
Tucson Magnet
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tonneson, Pau
12
Arizona
4.60m
(15'1)
1
2
Haddock, Bo
10
Paradise Valley
4.45m
(14'7)
1
3
Smith, Cody
10
Grand Canyon
4.45m
(14'7)
1
4
Tilley, Austin
9
Grand Canyon
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Castellanos, Joseph
9
Grand Canyon
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
6
Williams, Keith
11
Grand Canyon
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
7
Lee, Andrew
10
Pima
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
8
Castellanos, Joaquin
9
Grand Canyon
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
9
Mensendiek, Erik
9
Arizona
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
10
Ivie, Harrison
11
Arizona
NH
(--)
1
11
Tobin, Justin
10
Paradise Valley
NH
(--)
1
12
Marshall, Scott
10
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Tony
11
Bisbee
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
2
Thomas, Lofton
10
Benson
4.03m
(13'2.5)
1
3
Ference, Anthony
11
Salpointe Cathol
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
4
Earl, Hyrum
12
Safford
3.88m
(12'8.75)
1
5
Ciriza, Joseph
12
El Paso Bel Air
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
6
Hicks, Colin
12
Ironwood Ridge
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
Crandell, Porter
11
Show Low
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
8
Ciriza, Tury
11
El Paso Bel Air
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
9
Saldano, Gustavo
12
Flowing Wells
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Kong Delgado, Isaiah
12
Canyon Del Oro
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Imoto, Chris
10
Show Low
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
12
Chase, Trevor
12
Ironwood Ridge
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Fox, Bradley
11
Morenci
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arredondo, Samuel
11
El Paso Bel Air
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Yzabal, Andres
12
Sahuaro
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Yuhas, Michael
12
Canyon Del Oro
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Jenkins, Andrew
11
Sabino
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Ference, Andrew
9
Salpointe Cathol
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
6
Johnson, Craig
12
Tucson Magnet
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
10
Walker, Athan
11
Catalina Foothil
2.89m
(9'5.75)
1
7
Mace, Myles
12
Mountain View Ma
2.89m
(9'5.75)
1
8
Landy, Avi
12
Catalina Foothil
2.89m
(9'5.75)
1
9
Paulsen, Matt
12
Catalina Foothil
2.89m
(9'5.75)
1
11
Wray, Stephen
9
Sahuaro
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
12
Kong Delgado, Jeremiah
10
Canyon Del Oro
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
13
Villa, Steven
11
Mountain View Ma
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
14
Martinez, Tristan
10
Marana
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
15
Markowski, Seth
10
Sabino
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
16
Leavens, Connor
10
Marana
2.43m
(7'11.5)
1
17
Gonzales, Franciso
11
Flowing Wells
2.43m
(7'11.5)
1
18
Ogden, Matthew
10
Mountain View Ma
2.43m
(7'11.5)
1
19
Kameron, Peyton
11
Buena
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
20
Leon, Adam
11
Marana
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
21
Gil, Alexis
12
Sunnyside
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
22
Brogan, James
9
Benson
NH
(--)
1
23
Gonzales, Michael
12
Sunnyside
NH
(--)
1
24
Knowles, Jesse
12
Tucson Magnet
NH
(--)
1
25
Salaz, Dominic
11
Salpointe Cathol
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Candace
Unattached
11.59
nwi
1
2
Evans, Terra
Unattached
11.61
nwi
1
3
Hodges, Shavine
World Athlet
11.61
nwi
1
4
Williams, Tope
9
Grand Canyon
11.95
nwi
1
1
Holden-Palmer, LaTisha
Unattached
11.99
nwi
2
2
Johns, Rachel
10
Arizona
12.11
nwi
2
3
Hicks, Traci
11
Arizona
12.11
nwi
2
4
Christman, Savaughn
9
Arizona
12.14
nwi
2
5
Kee, Brianne
12
Grand Canyon
12.21
nwi
1
5
Meador, Davianna
9
Glendale (CA)
12.36
nwi
2
6
Godfrey, Kevina
10
Grand Canyon
12.37
nwi
1
6
Myers, Briana
9
Grand Canyon
12.44
nwi
2
1
Felix, Vielka
Unattached
12.56
nwi
4
1
Johnson, Diona
10
Pima
12.57
nwi
3
7
Eatmon, Jessy
10
Grand Canyon
12.71
nwi
1
2
Chilson, Morgan
9
Paradise Valley
12.77
nwi
3
7
Holliday, Jamie
9
Pima
12.82
nwi
2
3
Shieh, Emily
10
Grand Canyon
12.87
nwi
3
8
Pratt, Jasmin
11
Arizona
12.93
nwi
2
4
Caldwell, Vivica
11
Unattached
12.95
nwi
3
5
Cuddeford, Ally
10
Grand Canyon
13.15
nwi
3
2
Heaney, Kailaa
10
Arizona Christia
13.37
nwi
4
3
White, Kiara
10
Arizona Christia
13.78
nwi
4
4
Ortiz, Crista
10
Arizona Christia
14.14
nwi
4
5
Takacs, Alexis
Unattached
15.23
nwi
4
6
Henderson, Lacey
12
Unattached
18.34
nwi
4
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Jahyda
11
El Paso El Dorad
12.17
nwi
1
2
Bartz, Hannah
12
Mountain View Ma
12.38
nwi
1
3
Ugbisien, Onome
9
Tucson Magnet
12.60
nwi
1
4
Howard, Neysia
9
Tucson Magnet
12.83
nwi
1
5
Mack, Arielle
10
El Paso Burges
12.94
nwi
1
6
Larsen, Berkeley
9
Ironwood Ridge
12.96
nwi
1
7
Cooper, Victoria
12
Ironwood Ridge
13.16
nwi
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bartz, Hannah
12
Mountain View Ma
12.45
nwi
1
1
Dixon, Jahyda
11
El Paso El Dorad
12.46
nwi
3
2
Ugbisien, Onome
9
Tucson Magnet
12.60
nwi
1
2
Howard, Neysia
9
Tucson Magnet
12.68
nwi
3
1
Richardson, Destiny
12
Cienega
12.89
nwi
2
3
Mack, Arielle
10
El Paso Burges
12.93
nwi
3
2
Harris, Arnesha
10
El Paso El Dorad
13.07
nwi
2
3
Larsen, Berkeley
9
Ironwood Ridge
13.12
nwi
2
4
Cooper, Victoria
12
Ironwood Ridge
13.13
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Amani
11
El Paso Jefferso
13.16
nwi
1
4
Turay, Elizabeth
9
Flowing Wells
13.21
nwi
1
4
Goodwin, Brianna
12
Sabino
13.30
nwi
3
5
Thompson, Sakovia
10
Walden Grove
13.35
nwi
3
5
Monson, Rene
11
Show Low
13.44
nwi
1
5
Garcia, Ashley
12
Benson
13.44
nwi
2
6
Yanez, Tyra
11
Sahuaro
13.47
nwi
2
6
Bacon, Taylor
10
Cienega
13.48
nwi
3
7
Johnson, Nijarae
12
El Paso Irvin
13.50
nwi
2
6
Morales, Aylin
11
El Paso Jefferso
13.51
nwi
1
7
Mali, Piper
12
Ironwood Ridge
13.57
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Alma Rose
12
Catalina Foothil
13.62
nwi
3
8
Lopez, Breanna
9
Tucson Magnet
13.63
nwi
3
8
Cooley, Rylee
12
Catalina Foothil
13.71
nwi
1
8
Spencer, Annabella
10
Sahuaro
13.71
nwi
2
9
Rosales-Streeter, Audrin
10
El Paso Burges
13.83
nwi
2
9
Contreras, Lizeth
12
El Paso Bowie
15.80
nwi
3
Womens 100m UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Betten, Karah
12
Marana
13.48
nwi
1
2
Delgadillo, Maria
12
Rio Rico
13.56
nwi
1
1
Russell, Kiara
10
Buena
13.68
nwi
6
3
Branson, Brittany
11
El Paso El Dorad
13.71
nwi
1
1
Miller, Candice
11
Buena
13.83
nwi
7
4
Vass, Ireland
11
Canyon Del Oro
13.84
nwi
1
1
Haynes, Kacy
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
13.89
nwi
3
2
Lane, Isabel
10
Desert Christian
13.91
nwi
6
5
Boitano, Brianna
9
Canyon Del Oro
13.95
nwi
1
6
Smith, Delisha
12
Florence
13.96
nwi
1
7
Ceballos, Olivia
10
Walden Grove
13.99
nwi
1
8
McKinley, Victoria
12
Marana
14.02
nwi
1
1
Farrar, Jhanee
10
El Paso Irvin
14.14
nwi
2
2
Wilson, Sparkle
11
Marana
14.16
nwi
3
2
Mattes, Mariah
9
Mountain View Ma
14.17
nwi
2
3
Kime, Nicole
10
Canyon Del Oro
14.26
nwi
2
3
Newell, Candelaria
11
Rincon Universit
14.37
nwi
3
4
Giron, Jackie
12
Rio Rico
14.37
nwi
2
9
Varela, Ivette
11
Canutillo
14.42
nwi
1
1
Tackett, Lauren
9
Rincon Universit
14.46
nwi
5
4
Kregness, Taylar
9
Show Low
14.48
nwi
3
5
Bryson, Julia
11
Catalina Foothil
14.48
nwi
2
5
Cain, Olivia
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
14.49
nwi
3
3
Martinez, Ivy
9
Benson
14.56
nwi
6
1
Callen, Shay
9
Flowing Wells
14.70
nwi
4
2
Casello, Sanne
11
Empire
14.79
nwi
4
3
Walldez, Jackeline
9
Salpointe Cathol
14.82
nwi
4
2
DeSantiago, JoMonique
11
El Paso Bel Air
14.83
nwi
5
4
Mendoza, Sendyaseed
12
El Paso Bowie
14.88
nwi
4
6
MUNGUIA, Natasha
11
Rio Rico
14.88
nwi
2
6
Esparza, Claudia
12
Show Low
14.88
nwi
3
7
Valenzuela, Leslie
9
Salpointe Cathol
14.91
nwi
2
3
Olivas, Gabriela
12
El Paso Bel Air
14.95
nwi
5
4
Casa, Diana
10
El Paso
14.96
nwi
5
2
Hernandez, Beatriz
9
Sunnyside
15.02
nwi
7
4
Gonzalez, Idalis
12
El Paso Bowie
15.12
nwi
6
7
Ebenal, Anna
11
St Augustine Cat
15.12
nwi
3
5
Barnett, Susan
9
Flowing Wells
15.30
nwi
5
5
Akers, Kylie
10
Salpointe Cathol
15.40
nwi
4
6
Moya, Deanndra
11
El Paso
15.61
nwi
5
8
Arocha, Isabel
12
El Paso Irvin
15.66
nwi
2
3
Cusimano, Jordan
9
Sunnyside
15.71
nwi
7
7
Lewis, Tayla
10
Cienega
15.74
nwi
5
8
Galaviz, Maggie
10
Canutillo
15.77
nwi
5
4
Loaiza, Anita
12
Sunnyside
15.93
nwi
7
5
Weber, Cera
9
Tombstone
15.95
nwi
6
6
Thomas, Tyann
10
Tombstone
15.98
nwi
6
6
Carbajal, Esperanza
12
San Manuel
16.34
nwi
4
9
Bristow, Shayla
9
Benson
16.40
nwi
5
7
Nevarez, Michaela
9
Tombstone
16.77
nwi
6
5
Livernois, Julia
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
16.80
nwi
7
9
Canisales, Mariela
11
San Manuel
16.81
nwi
2
8
REIDHEAD, HANNAH
9
San Manuel
17.00
nwi
3
8
Keyes, Kierra
9
Buena
NT
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Candace
Unattached
24.07
nwi
1
2
Waggoner, Tatum
9
Arizona
24.63
nwi
1
3
Williams, Tope
9
Grand Canyon
24.65
nwi
1
1
Christman, Savaughn
9
Arizona
24.87
nwi
2
4
Alakija, Danielle
Unattached
24.87
nwi
1
5
Gilbert, Alexandra
10
Grand Canyon
24.93
nwi
1
6
Yourist, Kandice
10
Central Arizona
25.09
nwi
1
2
Trevisan, Gia
11
Arizona
25.11
nwi
2
3
Eppinger, Kaylon
12
World Athlet
25.19
nwi
2
7
Robinson, Courtney
10
Central Arizona
25.23
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Alyssa
9
Arizona
25.26
nwi
2
5
Meador, Davianna
9
Glendale (CA)
25.63
nwi
2
6
Pratt, Jasmin
11
Arizona
25.90
nwi
2
1
Felix, Vielka
Unattached
25.95
nwi
4
7
Eatmon, Jessy
10
Grand Canyon
26.04
nwi
2
1
Hagerstrand, Kilee
9
Central Arizona
26.15
nwi
5
1
Chriest, Cassidy
9
Paradise Valley
26.26
nwi
3
2
Johnson, Diona
10
Pima
26.31
nwi
3
3
Caldwell, Vivica
11
Unattached
26.65
nwi
3
8
Chilson, Morgan
9
Paradise Valley
26.78
nwi
2
4
Krawczuk, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
26.94
nwi
3
5
Tassielli, Sydney
11
Grand Canyon
27.05
nwi
3
9
Hurst, Aleah
10
Arizona
27.09
nwi
2
6
Tshipopo, Magaly
9
Central Arizona
27.15
nwi
3
7
Tooze, Maylea
12
Grand Canyon
27.55
nwi
3
2
Heaney, Kailaa
10
Arizona Christia
27.61
nwi
4
8
McGarity, Mally
10
Grand Canyon
28.07
nwi
3
3
Portela, Tatyana
9
Pima
28.12
nwi
4
4
Ortiz, Crista
10
Arizona Christia
28.73
nwi
4
2
Parker, Danielle
10
Arizona Christia
29.58
nwi
5
5
Takacs, Alexis
Unattached
33.62
nwi
4
Womens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Neysia
9
Tucson Magnet
25.52
nwi
1
2
Ugbisien, Onome
9
Tucson Magnet
25.62
nwi
1
3
Bartz, Hannah
12
Mountain View Ma
25.68
nwi
1
4
Cooper, Victoria
12
Ironwood Ridge
26.90
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Sakovia
10
Walden Grove
27.12
nwi
1
6
Stewart, Jimiyah
9
El Paso El Dorad
27.41
nwi
1
7
Yanez, Tyra
11
Sahuaro
27.64
nwi
1
8
Sawchuck, Hailey
12
Ironwood Ridge
27.76
nwi
1
Womens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bartz, Hannah
12
Mountain View Ma
25.62
nwi
1
1
Ugbisien, Onome
9
Tucson Magnet
25.70
nwi
2
2
Howard, Neysia
9
Tucson Magnet
26.36
nwi
1
1
Thompson, Sakovia
10
Walden Grove
26.39
nwi
3
3
Cooper, Victoria
12
Ironwood Ridge
26.64
nwi
1
2
Sawchuck, Hailey
12
Ironwood Ridge
27.14
nwi
2
3
Yanez, Tyra
11
Sahuaro
27.29
nwi
2
2
Stewart, Jimiyah
9
El Paso El Dorad
27.38
nwi
3
3
Savel, Vanessa
12
Salpointe Cathol
27.42
nwi
3
4
Delgadillo, Maria
12
Rio Rico
27.48
nwi
3
4
Bacon, Taylor
10
Cienega
27.58
nwi
2
5
Cooley, Rylee
12
Catalina Foothil
27.61
nwi
3
4
Coleman, Alyssa
12
El Paso
27.62
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Amani
11
El Paso Jefferso
27.84
nwi
1
6
Smith, Delisha
12
Florence
27.87
nwi
3
5
Lott, Mariyah
11
Canutillo
28.11
nwi
2
6
Mali, Piper
12
Ironwood Ridge
28.18
nwi
1
7
Thompson, Haylee
12
Salpointe Cathol
28.24
nwi
1
7
Giron, Jackie
12
Rio Rico
28.43
nwi
3
8
McDonough, Madeleine
10
Cienega
28.49
nwi
1
8
Bonillas, Dayris
10
Sahuaro
28.87
nwi
3
6
Colunga, Dayanara
10
El Paso Bowie
29.03
nwi
2
7
Ali, Fatuma
11
AZ School for th
31.26
nwi
2
9
Williams, Jade
9
El Paso El Dorad
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goodwin, Brianna
12
Sabino
27.45
nwi
7
1
Thompson, Dilallah
10
El Paso Irvin
27.93
nwi
2
1
Fierro, Esmeralda
12
El Paso Burges
28.05
nwi
1
2
Betten, Karah
12
Marana
28.19
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Alma Rose
12
Catalina Foothil
28.26
nwi
2
3
Becker, Amanda
12
Rincon Universit
28.34
nwi
2
3
Lopez, Breanna
9
Tucson Magnet
28.35
nwi
1
4
Ceballos, Olivia
10
Walden Grove
28.52
nwi
2
5
Platt, Jessica
12
Marana
28.53
nwi
2
1
Russell, Kiara
10
Buena
28.57
nwi
8
4
Lopez, Kristen
11
El Paso El Dorad
29.01
nwi
1
1
Haynes, Kacy
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
29.03
nwi
4
2
Lane, Isabel
10
Desert Christian
29.03
nwi
7
2
Bryson, Julia
11
Catalina Foothil
29.20
nwi
4
5
Sine-Garza, Aleeziah
12
Empire
29.24
nwi
1
6
Parham, Ryann
10
El Paso Burges
29.29
nwi
1
1
Mattes, Mariah
9
Mountain View Ma
29.31
nwi
3
2
Miller, Candice
11
Buena
29.33
nwi
8
1
Kime, Nicole
10
Canyon Del Oro
29.42
nwi
5
2
Cain, Olivia
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
29.56
nwi
3
7
Marmolejo, Brandi
10
El Paso Irvin
29.63
nwi
1
6
Vass, Ireland
11
Canyon Del Oro
29.64
nwi
2
3
Willock, Domonique
9
Walden Grove
29.65
nwi
3
2
Fraire, Julianne
12
El Paso Bel Air
29.69
nwi
5
3
Newell, Candelaria
11
Rincon Universit
29.76
nwi
4
3
Tackett, Lauren
9
Rincon Universit
29.76
nwi
5
8
Butler, La Shante
10
Sahuaro
29.85
nwi
1
4
Dunn, Kaylyn
9
Marana
29.87
nwi
3
3
Martinez, Ivy
9
Benson
30.40
nwi
7
4
Boitano, Brianna
9
Canyon Del Oro
30.41
nwi
5
4
Esparza, Claudia
12
Show Low
30.48
nwi
4
3
DeSantiago, JoMonique
11
El Paso Bel Air
30.53
nwi
8
7
Garrobo, Serena
10
Safford
30.53
nwi
2
1
CONOVER, Jenny
12
Empire
30.57
nwi
6
5
MUNGUIA, Natasha
11
Rio Rico
30.63
nwi
3
9
Valenzuela, Leslie
9
Salpointe Cathol
30.82
nwi
1
6
Olivas, Gabriela
12
El Paso Bel Air
31.03
nwi
3
5
Ebenal, Anna
11
St Augustine Cat
31.23
nwi
4
5
Callen, Shay
9
Flowing Wells
31.31
nwi
5
6
Fierro, Jacqueline
10
El Paso
31.56
nwi
4
4
Kase, Tara
11
Buena
31.58
nwi
8
8
Arocha, Marybel
12
El Paso Irvin
31.63
nwi
2
2
Barnett, Susan
9
Flowing Wells
31.71
nwi
6
5
Gutierrez, Ranessa
12
Sunnyside
31.71
nwi
8
4
Tomaine, Melody
10
Sunnyside
31.79
nwi
7
9
Turay, Elizabeth
9
Flowing Wells
32.03
nwi
2
6
Hale, Sydney
12
Mountain View Ma
32.12
nwi
5
7
Seballos, Jordan
10
Morenci
32.17
nwi
3
7
Creel, Samantha
12
Canutillo
32.32
nwi
4
3
Alvarado, Anahi
12
Cienega
32.37
nwi
6
4
Vasquez, Emily
11
El Paso Bowie
32.59
nwi
6
8
Felix, Brittany
12
Canutillo
32.61
nwi
3
8
Moya, Deanndra
11
El Paso
32.93
nwi
4
5
Castorena, Margarita
12
El Paso Bowie
32.99
nwi
7
5
Thomas, Tyann
10
Tombstone
33.27
nwi
6
6
Weber, Cera
9
Tombstone
33.50
nwi
6
7
Chioye, Alyssa
9
St Augustine Cat
33.99
nwi
5
8
Bristow, Shayla
9
Benson
34.21
nwi
5
6
Rodriguez, Luz
10
Sunnyside
34.23
nwi
8
6
Watson, Anna
9
St Augustine Cat
34.49
nwi
7
7
GARCIA, ANGELICA
10
San Manuel
34.49
nwi
7
8
YOUNG, KAREN
9
San Manuel
37.77
nwi
7
7
VARGAS, LETICIA
10
San Manuel
NT
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trevisan, Gia
11
Arizona
54.98
1
2
Gray, Jasper
10
Arizona
55.01
1
3
Waggoner, Tatum
9
Arizona
55.76
1
4
Gilbert, Alexandra
10
Grand Canyon
56.84
1
5
Yourist, Kandice
10
Central Arizona
57.20
1
6
Miles, Christine
11
Grand Canyon
58.58
1
1
Madrid, Sydney
9
Grand Canyon
59.21
2
7
Sims, Amanda
11
Grand Canyon
59.78
1
2
Osa, Carmen
9
Pima
1:00.11
2
3
Olivas, Lizbeth
Unattached
1:01.09
2
8
Manuel, Brittany
Phoenix Elite
1:01.58
1
4
Springerley, Julie
12
Arizona Christia
1:02.50
2
5
Portela, Tatyana
9
Pima
1:02.90
2
6
Evans, Gabrielle
10
Arizona Christia
1:04.62
2
7
Benefield, Blair
10
Pima
1:06.89
2
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinojosa, Elizabeth
9
El Paso El Dorad
1:00.59
1
2
Sawchuck, Hailey
12
Ironwood Ridge
1:00.60
1
3
Coleman, Alyssa
12
El Paso
1:00.95
1
4
EARL, Sarah
10
Safford
1:01.33
1
5
Broseman, Kyndness
12
Show Low
1:02.01
1
6
Upshur, Ashley
12
Cienega
1:02.69
1
7
Monson, Becca
11
Show Low
1:03.39
1
8
Platt, Jessica
12
Marana
1:04.19
1
9
Schneider, Mia
9
Ironwood Ridge
1:04.34
1
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sawchuck, Hailey
12
Ironwood Ridge
1:00.69
2
1
EARL, Sarah
10
Safford
1:01.01
1
1
Hinojosa, Elizabeth
9
El Paso El Dorad
1:01.06
3
2
Coleman, Alyssa
12
El Paso
1:01.23
1
2
Broseman, Kyndness
12
Show Low
1:01.69
2
3
Upshur, Ashley
12
Cienega
1:02.38
1
2
Monson, Becca
11
Show Low
1:02.42
3
3
Schneider, Mia
9
Ironwood Ridge
1:02.97
3
3
Platt, Jessica
12
Marana
1:03.11
2
4
Ceballos, Olivia
10
Walden Grove
1:03.21
3
5
Ugbisien, Onome
9
Tucson Magnet
1:03.26
3
4
Brewer, Aliyah
11
El Paso Jefferso
1:03.35
2
5
Dicochea, Brenda
10
Tucson Magnet
1:03.86
2
6
Spencer, Annabella
10
Sahuaro
1:04.03
2
6
Colunga, Andrea
10
El Paso Bowie
1:04.58
3
4
Thompson, Dilallah
10
El Paso Irvin
1:05.14
1
7
Johnson, Adriene
9
El Paso Jefferso
1:05.34
3
7
Johnson, Zoe
9
Catalina Foothil
1:05.49
2
5
Carmona, Areanna
11
El Paso Bel Air
1:05.70
1
8
George, Raelynn
9
El Paso Burges
1:06.09
2
6
Haase, Crystal
10
Safford
1:07.45
1
8
Chavira, Clarissa
12
Canutillo
1:08.39
3
9
Sepulveda, Gabriela
11
El Paso
1:08.48
3
7
WOODS, RAYA
9
San Manuel
1:24.27
1
Womens 400m UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brunton, Ann
11
Rincon Universit
1:03.30
6
1
JOHNSON, Asia
10
Ironwood Ridge
1:04.34
1
2
Colunga, Dayanara
10
El Paso Bowie
1:04.74
1
3
McDonald, Karla
12
El Paso Burges
1:04.77
1
4
Huber, Shelby
10
Mountain View Ma
1:04.93
1
1
Wengert, Janae
10
Marana
1:05.03
2
5
Rubio, Ashley
11
El Paso Burges
1:05.63
1
6
Morales, Sarah
12
Tucson Magnet
1:05.82
1
2
Schagel, Lauren
11
Catalina Foothil
1:06.42
2
1
Kime, Nicole
10
Canyon Del Oro
1:06.74
3
1
Russell, Kiara
10
Buena
1:07.17
5
3
Trejo, Faith
10
Canyon Del Oro
1:07.24
2
4
Guerra, Babie
12
Canutillo
1:07.39
2
7
Bushman, Julia
9
Safford
1:08.40
1
5
Garcia, Ashley
11
El Paso Bel Air
1:08.67
2
6
Hensley, Cayley
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
1:08.75
2
2
Retana, Czarina
12
Sunnyside
1:08.93
5
7
Froehlich, Claire
9
Catalina Foothil
1:08.93
2
2
Arce, Adrianna
9
Cienega
1:09.24
3
3
Valenzuela, Leslie
9
Salpointe Cathol
1:09.38
3
8
Marmolejo, Brandi
10
El Paso Irvin
1:10.28
1
1
Corral, Lauren
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
1:10.42
4
4
Yelifari, Katie
9
Empire
1:10.62
3
8
Hermosillo, Nerri
11
Sahuaro
1:10.65
2
9
Willock, Domonique
9
Walden Grove
1:11.04
2
5
Gappmayer, Rylee
12
Mountain View Ma
1:11.15
3
6
Jacobson, Natalia
9
Empire
1:11.18
3
2
Tolano, Rocio
9
Flowing Wells
1:11.36
4
2
Gutierrez, Ranessa
12
Sunnyside
1:11.47
6
3
Munoz, Kamila
9
Flowing Wells
1:12.28
4
4
Masciola, Anna
12
St Augustine Cat
1:13.11
4
3
Mohler, Delia
9
Rincon Universit
1:13.45
5
5
Esparza, Laura
10
Rio Rico
1:14.03
4
7
Escudero, Sarah
11
El Paso
1:14.74
3
6
Weber, Cera
9
Tombstone
1:15.62
4
7
Lopez, Aylene
10
Rio Rico
1:16.65
4
4
Mariscal, Aysha
9
AZ School for th
1:16.73
5
5
Thomas, Tyann
10
Tombstone
1:16.76
5
8
Acosta, Elisa
11
St Augustine Cat
1:16.96
4
6
Torres, Aritzabel
12
Sunnyside
1:17.17
5
7
Fredlock, Bailie
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
1:19.46
5
3
Sprung, Cayley
9
Sabino
1:20.93
6
9
REIDHEAD, HANNAH
9
San Manuel
1:24.03
4
8
YOUNG, KAREN
9
San Manuel
1:30.37
5
9
Rodriguez, Kimberly
12
St Augustine Cat
1:38.81
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eubanks, Marleena
9
Central Arizona
2:12.33
1
2
Green, Claire
9
Arizona
2:12.94
1
3
Penney, Kate
11
Arizona
2:13.34
1
4
Warren, Katelin
9
Arizona
2:15.24
1
5
Wolfe, Katie
12
Arizona Christia
2:16.96
1
6
Smith, Elizabeth
10
Arizona
2:17.01
1
7
Gajda, Diana
9
Arizona
2:17.33
1
8
Moore, Charlotte
10
Arizona Christia
2:18.66
1
9
Jackson, Paeden
9
Grand Canyon
2:19.46
1
10
Jones, Bailie
9
Grand Canyon
2:23.16
1
1
Yocupicio, Raelene
10
Pima
2:25.81
2
2
Balmaceda, Diana
Unattached
2:28.06
2
3
KLOTTER, KELSI
11
Grand Canyon
2:28.25
2
4
Bond, Taylor
10
Grand Canyon
2:28.71
2
5
TANORI, ANA
EDSONORA
2:29.10
2
6
Ramirez, Alexis
9
Central Arizona
2:30.07
2
7
Montenegro, Desire
9
Pima
2:32.05
2
11
Berman, Alex
9
Arizona
NT
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lansey, Sarah
12
Catalina Foothil
2:25.50
1
2
Pinkney, Briona
9
El Paso Jefferso
2:25.54
1
3
Dupras, Samantha
11
Cienega
2:26.74
1
4
Moyer, Margie
12
Rincon Universit
2:29.36
1
5
Serratos, Valeria
12
El Paso Jefferso
2:30.57
1
6
Burrous, Anna
12
Ironwood Ridge
2:31.03
1
7
Dveirin, Rachel
11
Rincon Universit
2:31.83
1
1
Stock, Mary
10
Show Low
2:32.32
2
1
Vertrees, Jazmyn
9
Safford
2:34.09
3
2
Navarro, Tamara
10
El Paso Irvin
2:34.82
2
3
PRETTYMAN, Morgan
12
Ironwood Ridge
2:35.23
2
4
MEDINA, Madelin
10
Marana
2:37.09
2
2
Otto, Lexi
9
Ironwood Ridge
2:37.46
3
5
Rojas, Rosa
10
El Paso Irvin
2:37.77
2
8
LOPEZ, Joie
11
Safford
2:38.64
1
3
Crawford, Courtney
11
Empire
2:39.53
3
4
Hancock, Emma
9
Safford
2:40.53
3
6
Rojas, Alexyss
12
Canutillo
2:41.30
2
5
Jimenez, Leanor
10
El Paso Burges
2:41.46
3
7
Avalos, Taylor
11
El Paso Irvin
2:46.13
2
6
Carmona, Areanna
11
El Paso Bel Air
2:46.50
3
7
Barron, Kelsey
12
El Paso
2:46.99
3
Womens 800m UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colunga, Andrea
10
El Paso Bowie
2:40.04
3
1
Johnson, Sionne
10
Cienega
2:41.72
1
2
Hall, Hanna
10
Florence
2:42.78
1
3
Mendoza, Tommi
11
Salpointe Cathol
2:43.66
1
1
Camps, Kelsey
11
Buena
2:44.46
4
4
Cotsonas, Morgan
10
Mountain View Ma
2:45.31
1
1
EVERY, Delaney
10
Sahuaro
2:45.33
2
5
Ortega, Brooke
11
El Paso El Dorad
2:46.46
1
6
Chavez, Justine
12
Empire
2:47.95
1
7
York, Kim
10
Marana
2:48.75
1
2
Green, Rebecca
9
Sahuaro
2:49.09
4
2
Rios, Ericka
10
Sabino
2:49.10
2
8
McFarland, Zoey
10
Cienega
2:49.13
1
9
Chesnick, Lekha
12
Catalina Foothil
2:49.18
1
3
Cabello, Valeria
10
Rio Rico
2:49.39
2
4
Guerra, Babie
12
Canutillo
2:51.13
2
10
Froehlich, Emma
12
Catalina Foothil
2:51.97
1
5
Stringe, Stephanie
11
Walden Grove
2:52.91
2
6
Adams, Kirstyn
9
Show Low
2:52.96
2
7
Rischard, Maya
9
Mountain View Ma
2:53.96
2
11
Mercado, Savanna
12
Florence
2:54.65
1
8
Graham, Kaylyn
10
Tombstone
2:54.94
2
9
Dietz, Emily
10
Empire
2:55.58
2
2
Powers, Hope
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
2:55.75
3
12
Flores, Diana
9
Tombstone
3:00.81
1
13
Olivas, Destiny
11
El Paso Bowie
3:01.97
1
3
Martinez, Lorena
9
Flowing Wells
3:04.91
3
4
Olofsson, Emma
12
Buena
3:05.06
3
5
Klix, Gabrielle
10
Florence
3:10.82
3
6
Ortiz, Hope
12
Walden Grove
3:11.76
3
3
Muhammad, Lina
11
Buena
3:12.65
4
7
Gray, Alanna
12
Tucson Magnet
3:13.49
3
8
DUARTE, SABRINA
12
San Manuel
3:15.77
3
9
ARCIENEGA, YESENIA
9
San Manuel
3:21.48
3
10
Medina, Diana
12
San Manuel
3:27.77
3
4
Mariscal, Aysha
9
AZ School for th
3:30.02
4
11
Naveaux, Kandayce
11
Tombstone
3:38.88
3
5
Ramos, Lauren
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
NT
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Hanna
11
Arizona
4:38.61
1
2
Callahan, Molly
11
Arizona
4:40.50
1
3
Aubert, Kristina
12
Arizona
4:44.80
1
4
Bartz, Emily
12
Northern Arizona
4:47.97
1
5
Bulder, Stephanie
12
Arizona
4:50.40
1
6
Ferron, Kayla
9
Arizona
4:51.28
1
7
Wilkinson, Emily
11
Grand Canyon
4:52.75
1
8
Zerrenner, Addi
9
Arizona
4:54.01
1
9
Pereira, Oluwabukola
9
Central Arizona
4:57.80
1
10
Gaffney, McKenna
10
Arizona
5:04.72
1
11
TANORI, ANA
EDSONORA
5:07.32
1
12
Yocupicio, Raelene
10
Pima
5:15.82
1
13
Montenegro, Desire
9
Pima
5:29.45
1
14
Guerro, Dayna
9
Central Arizona
5:30.67
1
15
Torres, Alma
10
Glendale (CA)
5:54.51
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burciaga, Anisa
10
Canutillo
5:20.66
1
2
Dveirin, Rachel
11
Rincon Universit
5:30.97
1
3
Pekarske, Katie
12
Catalina Foothil
5:31.09
1
4
OTTO, Kaeli
11
Ironwood Ridge
5:32.37
1
5
Burrous, Anna
12
Ironwood Ridge
5:33.14
1
6
Morales, Paige
9
Morenci
5:35.73
1
7
Lucero, Carissa
12
Flowing Wells
5:36.12
1
8
Vertrees, Jazmyn
9
Safford
5:44.42
1
9
Conger, Sarah
10
Salpointe Cathol
5:45.81
1
10
Hall, Hanna
10
Florence
5:48.33
1
11
BOURGUET, Rhiana
11
Marana
5:48.59
1
12
Reza, Roxane
11
El Paso Jefferso
5:50.36
1
13
Valencia, Marielena
12
Rio Rico
5:53.62
1
14
Alvarez-Tostado, Ana
9
Salpointe Cathol
5:55.22
1
15
Dowdall, Heather
12
Sahuaro
5:55.70
1
16
Delgado, Miranda
11
Salpointe Cathol
5:58.02
1
17
Hernandez, Renee'
11
El Paso
5:59.53
1
18
HAMILTON, Jessica
11
Benson
5:59.99
1
19
Gonzalez, Danielle
12
El Paso
6:01.17
1
20
Johnson, Sionne
10
Cienega
6:01.31
1
21
Rojas, Alexyss
12
Canutillo
6:06.39
1
22
Castillo, Kate
9
Rio Rico
6:15.25
1
23
Cabello, Valeria
10
Rio Rico
6:18.55
1
24
Zak, Ciara
9
Cienega
6:18.90
1
25
Valenzuela, Merari
11
El Paso
6:51.98
1
Womens 1600m UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MEDINA, Madelin
10
Marana
5:50.85
1
2
Castaneda, Nailea
9
El Paso El Dorad
5:50.89
1
3
Buys, Margo
12
Catalina Foothil
5:51.92
1
1
Kenyawani, Aminata
10
Rincon Universit
6:00.05
2
4
Woolridge, Anna
12
Flowing Wells
6:00.29
1
2
Medrano, Michelle
11
El Paso Bowie
6:01.03
2
3
Markee, Brittany
9
Buena
6:01.07
2
4
York, Kim
10
Marana
6:02.51
2
5
Palma, Taylor
9
Ironwood Ridge
6:02.68
2
6
Rios, Ericka
10
Sabino
6:03.28
2
7
HALLER, Casey
11
Buena
6:04.88
2
5
Saenz, Sol
9
El Paso Bel Air
6:07.33
1
6
Flores, Diana
9
Tombstone
6:09.75
1
7
INOCENCIO, Taylor
11
St Augustine Cat
6:10.30
1
8
Herrera, Luisa
11
El Paso Burges
6:10.88
1
9
Flores, Marisa
9
Walden Grove
6:11.11
1
10
Adams, Kirstyn
9
Show Low
6:11.61
1
11
Stright, Alissa
11
Canyon Del Oro
6:11.65
1
12
RAMIREZ, Ava
10
Tucson Magnet
6:13.01
1
13
Torres, Jeanette
12
El Paso Bel Air
6:13.15
1
14
Mercado, Savanna
12
Florence
6:14.02
1
15
Crawford, Courtney
11
Empire
6:19.29
1
16
Dietz, Emily
10
Empire
6:20.55
1
8
Hall, Shelby
9
Show Low
6:27.22
2
17
Irigoyen, Bianka
10
Walden Grove
6:30.44
1
18
Avalos, Taylor
11
El Paso Irvin
6:31.10
1
19
Acuna, Erica
12
El Paso Irvin
6:31.31
1
9
SEIDLER, Stella
10
Tucson Magnet
6:35.90
2
20
Quintero, Eneida
10
San Manuel
6:36.25
1
10
Graham, Kaylyn
10
Tombstone
6:38.31
2
11
Paddock, Sinclaire
9
Empire
6:39.45
2
21
Leider, Sydney
10
Cienega
6:42.01
1
22
Gonzalez, Darion
12
El Paso Irvin
6:42.31
1
12
Martinez, Lorena
9
Flowing Wells
6:42.40
2
13
Torres, Janine
12
El Paso Bel Air
6:45.26
2
14
Gaither-Banchoff, Alexan
11
Rincon Universit
6:47.62
2
15
Krusmark, Sofia
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
6:51.66
2
16
Morales, Sophia
10
El Paso Bowie
6:52.72
2
17
Klix, Gabrielle
10
Florence
6:52.89
2
18
Gray, Alanna
12
Tucson Magnet
6:56.80
2
19
WOODS, RAYA
9
San Manuel
7:21.17
2
20
Medina, Diana
12
San Manuel
7:24.51
2
21
Moreno, Corrina
12
Sunnyside
7:31.61
2
22
Macias, Betsabe
11
Sunnyside
8:05.32
2
23
Girgis, Victoria
10
Buena
8:31.86
2
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doucet, Bridgette
12
Canyon Del Oro
11:12.56
1
2
Burciaga, Anisa
10
Canutillo
11:46.17
1
3
Whetzel, Hannah
12
Catalina Foothil
11:53.02
1
4
Lucero, Carissa
12
Flowing Wells
12:15.39
1
5
Morales, Paige
9
Morenci
12:16.20
1
1
OTTO, Kaeli
11
Ironwood Ridge
12:20.45
2
6
Conger, Hailey
12
Salpointe Cathol
12:21.24
1
7
Dinauer, Jacque
9
Salpointe Cathol
12:28.82
1
8
Castaneda, Nailea
9
El Paso El Dorad
12:39.67
1
9
MEDINA, Madelin
10
Marana
12:44.84
1
10
NITIDO, Hallie
12
Catalina Foothil
12:46.83
1
11
Valencia, Marielena
12
Rio Rico
12:47.51
1
12
Conger, Lauren
12
Salpointe Cathol
12:50.82
1
13
Reza, Roxane
11
El Paso Jefferso
12:50.92
1
2
York, Kim
10
Marana
12:55.01
2
14
Hernandez, Renee'
11
El Paso
12:59.82
1
15
Olsen, Grace
9
Walden Grove
13:01.02
1
16
Dowdall, Heather
12
Sahuaro
13:03.32
1
17
Navarro, Tamara
10
El Paso Irvin
13:04.13
1
18
HAMILTON, Jessica
11
Benson
13:04.55
1
19
Nerey, Ximena
9
Rio Rico
13:05.81
1
20
BOURGUET, Rhiana
11
Marana
13:08.51
1
3
NEWMAN, Johanna
12
Florence
13:12.22
2
21
Kenyawani, Aminata
10
Rincon Universit
13:19.89
1
4
Medrano, Michelle
11
El Paso Bowie
13:27.07
2
5
Torres, Jeanette
12
El Paso Bel Air
13:42.20
2
6
RAMIREZ, Ava
10
Tucson Magnet
13:45.07
2
7
Adams, Kirstyn
9
Show Low
13:45.17
2
22
Hensley, Cayley
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
13:47.15
1
8
Hall, Shelby
9
Show Low
13:50.67
2
9
Rios, Ericka
10
Sabino
13:52.18
2
10
Mohler, Delia
9
Rincon Universit
13:55.28
2
11
HALL, Madison
11
Florence
13:59.37
2
23
Gonzalez, Danielle
12
El Paso
14:03.96
1
24
Castillo, Kate
9
Rio Rico
14:08.24
1
25
CASTANEDA, Andrea
11
San Manuel
14:15.10
1
12
Paddock, Sinclaire
9
Empire
14:28.50
2
13
SEIDLER, Stella
10
Tucson Magnet
14:29.59
2
14
Barnard, Sophia
9
Catalina Foothil
14:36.43
2
26
Acuna, Erica
12
El Paso Irvin
14:57.72
1
15
Torres, Janine
12
El Paso Bel Air
14:59.91
2
27
Gonzalez, Darion
12
El Paso Irvin
15:02.05
1
16
Morales, Sophia
10
El Paso Bowie
15:06.76
2
17
Burleson, Cameron
10
Cienega
15:36.02
2
18
Lopez, Jessica
12
San Manuel
15:36.79
2
19
Garza, Alyssa
10
Cienega
15:46.44
2
20
Izatt, Katie
9
Empire
15:48.59
2
21
ARCIENEGA, YESENIA
9
San Manuel
17:33.54
2
22
Pargas, Celinas
11
Cienega
NT
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bulder, Stephanie
12
Arizona
18:05.73
1
2
KLOTTER, KELSI
11
Grand Canyon
18:14.41
1
3
Peterson, Lacey
10
Grand Canyon
18:22.95
1
4
Penney, Kate
11
Arizona
18:24.80
1
5
Franks, Kaylee
10
Arizona Christia
18:47.56
1
6
Shaban, Leticia
10
Central Arizona
18:55.50
1
7
tolentino, melina
12
Unattached
19:02.65
1
8
Montoya, Mariah
9
Grand Canyon
19:07.02
1
9
Young, Rebekah
11
Grand Canyon
19:11.47
1
10
Apodaca, Aimme
Western New Mexi
19:23.91
1
11
Henson, Marley
10
Central Arizona
19:40.20
1
12
Susan, Davette
10
Central Arizona
19:40.80
1
13
Zampino, Nicole
11
Grand Canyon
19:48.94
1
14
Henry, Anna
10
Grand Canyon
19:50.29
1
15
Chacon, Janice
Western New Mexi
19:52.65
1
16
Chancellor, Ramsey
9
Central Arizona
19:53.74
1
17
Stroupe, Kellie
9
Grand Canyon
19:55.62
1
18
Beltran, Erika
12
Unattached
20:08.94
1
19
Rosendall, Lauren
11
Arizona Christia
20:20.57
1
20
Deaton, Elizabeth
9
Pima
20:30.18
1
21
Ziemba, Sarah
9
Central Arizona
20:37.29
1
22
Davila, Ramona
Unattached
21:08.55
1
23
CRAIG, KEELY
11
Grand Canyon
21:11.35
1
24
Arvizu, Edith
9
Pima
21:33.65
1
25
Hernandez, Tammy
9
Glendale (CA)
21:59.83
1
26
Burr, Daylee
12
Arizona
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lindley, Lindsay
Unattached
13.08
nwi
1
2
Eppinger, Kaylon
12
World Athlet
13.38
nwi
1
3
Holden-Palmer, LaTisha
Unattached
13.40
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Courtney
10
Central Arizona
14.01
nwi
1
5
Myers, Briana
9
Grand Canyon
14.17
nwi
1
6
Bonds, Tiana
9
Arizona
14.19
nwi
1
7
Tshipopo, Magaly
9
Central Arizona
14.32
nwi
1
8
Struble, Morgan
11
Arizona
14.34
nwi
1
1
Cuddeford, Ally
10
Grand Canyon
14.95
nwi
2
2
Thompson, Alyssa
9
Arizona
15.07
nwi
2
3
Tassielli, Sydney
11
Grand Canyon
15.18
nwi
2
4
Shieh, Emily
10
Grand Canyon
15.18
nwi
2
5
McGarity, Mally
10
Grand Canyon
15.58
nwi
2
6
Hagerstrand, Kilee
9
Central Arizona
15.75
nwi
2
7
Hurst, Aleah
10
Arizona
16.09
nwi
2
1
Tooze, Maylea
12
Grand Canyon
16.46
nwi
3
8
Krawczuk, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
16.53
nwi
2
2
Parker, Danielle
10
Arizona Christia
19.20
nwi
3
9
Johns, Rachel
10
Arizona
21.07
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sterns, Brielle
10
Sahuaro
14.82
nwi
1
2
Averette, Nya
11
El Paso El Dorad
16.28
nwi
1
3
Tubbs, Priscilla
11
El Paso Jefferso
16.40
nwi
1
4
Savel, Vanessa
12
Salpointe Cathol
16.44
nwi
1
5
Hutson, Candace
11
Show Low
16.77
nwi
1
6
Murphy, Chelsey
10
Canyon Del Oro
16.83
nwi
1
1
Ezeugwu, Natalie
11
Rincon Universit
17.43
nwi
3
7
Farar, Brooklyn
12
Safford
17.53
nwi
1
8
Thompson, Haylee
12
Salpointe Cathol
17.55
nwi
1
2
Brunton, Ann
11
Rincon Universit
17.79
nwi
3
9
Bellavia, Christine
10
Canyon Del Oro
18.22
nwi
1
1
Gaskill-Hull, Nicole
12
Benson
18.44
nwi
1
3
Garcia Chacon, Sofia
11
Tucson Magnet
18.52
nwi
3
2
Fitzpatrick, Findley
11
Salpointe Cathol
18.67
nwi
1
4
Donner, Claire
9
Buena
19.15
nwi
3
3
Fawcett, Karli
10
Show Low
19.22
nwi
1
4
Heese, Kaisee
12
Ironwood Ridge
19.86
nwi
1
1
Smith, Delisha
12
Florence
19.90
nwi
2
2
Moreno, Aggie
12
El Paso Burges
20.01
nwi
2
5
Lantz, Karlyn
11
Ironwood Ridge
20.40
nwi
1
6
Carnes, Kaitlin
11
Ironwood Ridge
20.44
nwi
1
5
Cienfuegos, Andrea
11
Tucson Magnet
21.05
nwi
3
3
Malone, Aubrey
10
St Augustine Cat
21.08
nwi
2
6
Cain, Shelby
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
21.94
nwi
3
4
Garcia, Sarah
10
Tucson Magnet
22.26
nwi
2
5
VARGAS, LETICIA
10
San Manuel
22.29
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sterns, Brielle
10
Sahuaro
15.15
nwi
2
1
Averette, Nya
11
El Paso El Dorad
16.39
nwi
1
1
Tubbs, Priscilla
11
El Paso Jefferso
16.40
nwi
3
2
Murphy, Chelsey
10
Canyon Del Oro
16.44
nwi
1
3
Savel, Vanessa
12
Salpointe Cathol
16.56
nwi
1
2
Hutson, Candace
11
Show Low
17.28
nwi
2
2
Bellavia, Christine
10
Canyon Del Oro
17.39
nwi
3
3
Farar, Brooklyn
12
Safford
17.47
nwi
3
3
Thompson, Haylee
12
Salpointe Cathol
17.57
nwi
2
4
Ortiz, Brissa
11
El Paso Irvin
17.59
nwi
2
4
Lasley, Emma
10
El Paso
17.59
nwi
3
4
Saenz, Karen
10
El Paso Burges
17.60
nwi
1
5
Hill, Angelique
10
Flowing Wells
17.77
nwi
1
5
Bonillas, Dayris
10
Sahuaro
17.83
nwi
3
5
Vasquez, Brittney
11
Canutillo
17.94
nwi
2
6
Eichenour, Anita
10
Catalina Foothil
18.07
nwi
1
7
Baltazar, Citlaly
9
El Paso Bel Air
18.47
nwi
1
6
Bangoura, Mari
10
Catalina Foothil
18.62
nwi
2
8
DeLosSantos, Nataly
12
El Paso Irvin
18.63
nwi
1
6
Flores, Iracely
9
Marana
18.75
nwi
3
7
Cortes, Carla
12
El Paso
19.14
nwi
2
8
Sherman, Deidra
11
St Augustine Cat
19.55
nwi
2
7
Santillan, Ciaaly
12
El Paso
19.74
nwi
3
9
Turay, Elizabeth
9
Flowing Wells
20.02
nwi
1
8
Rodriguez, Briana
11
El Paso Irvin
20.26
nwi
3
9
Moore, Jerica
11
Benson
20.33
nwi
3
9
Stuckey, Marissa
9
Catalina Foothil
21.46
nwi
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Savel, Vanessa
12
Salpointe Cathol
46.67
1
2
Thompson, Haylee
12
Salpointe Cathol
46.73
1
3
Cotsonas, Melissa
12
Mountain View Ma
47.00
1
4
Scrivner, Jaylynn
10
Safford
48.24
1
5
Averette, Nya
11
El Paso El Dorad
48.57
1
6
Murphy, Chelsey
10
Canyon Del Oro
48.57
1
7
Eichenour, Anita
10
Catalina Foothil
48.78
1
8
Tubbs, Priscilla
11
El Paso Jefferso
49.02
1
9
Crawford, Courtney
12
Canyon Del Oro
49.63
1
1
Ezeugwu, Natalie
11
Rincon Universit
50.51
4
2
Manuz, Aaliyah
10
Morenci
51.75
4
1
Fitzpatrick, Findley
11
Salpointe Cathol
53.29
1
1
Garcia Chacon, Sofia
11
Tucson Magnet
54.00
2
2
Mona, Joy
9
Ironwood Ridge
54.16
2
1
Donner, Claire
9
Buena
54.22
3
2
Stuckey, Marissa
9
Catalina Foothil
54.31
1
3
Cortes, Carla
12
El Paso
54.65
1
4
Manglona, Dynacee
10
El Paso Jefferso
54.70
1
3
Retana, Czarina
12
Sunnyside
54.83
4
5
Lasley, Emma
10
El Paso
54.94
1
3
Santillan, Ciaaly
12
El Paso
55.21
2
4
Cienfuegos, Andrea
11
Tucson Magnet
55.72
4
5
Flores, Iracely
9
Marana
55.79
4
6
Casello, Sanne
11
Empire
56.07
1
2
Iglesias, Kaila
9
Buena
56.39
3
4
Baltazar, Citlaly
9
El Paso Bel Air
56.83
2
7
Rodriguez, Briana
11
El Paso Irvin
57.52
1
5
Flake, Shannon
9
Mountain View Ma
57.64
2
3
Heese, Kaisee
12
Ironwood Ridge
58.49
3
6
CASTANEDA, Andrea
11
San Manuel
59.15
2
7
Moreno, Aggie
12
El Paso Burges
1:00.39
2
4
Ali, Fatuma
11
AZ School for th
1:00.87
3
8
Malone, Aubrey
10
St Augustine Cat
1:01.59
2
5
Garcia, Sarah
10
Tucson Magnet
1:02.77
3
6
Lopez, Jessica
12
San Manuel
1:03.81
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Savel, Vanessa
12
Salpointe Cathol
47.01
1
1
Thompson, Haylee
12
Salpointe Cathol
47.33
3
2
Scrivner, Jaylynn
10
Safford
47.97
3
3
Cotsonas, Melissa
12
Mountain View Ma
48.22
3
1
Eichenour, Anita
10
Catalina Foothil
48.59
2
2
Murphy, Chelsey
10
Canyon Del Oro
48.71
2
3
Crawford, Courtney
12
Canyon Del Oro
49.13
2
4
Tubbs, Priscilla
11
El Paso Jefferso
49.15
2
4
Averette, Nya
11
El Paso El Dorad
49.26
3
2
Sterns, Brielle
10
Sahuaro
49.40
1
5
Farar, Brooklyn
12
Safford
49.42
3
3
Pinkney, Briona
9
El Paso Jefferso
49.95
1
4
Ortiz, Brissa
11
El Paso Irvin
50.30
1
5
PRILLAMAN, Amy
11
Ironwood Ridge
50.41
1
5
Vasquez, Brittney
11
Canutillo
50.82
2
6
Saenz, Karen
10
El Paso Burges
51.06
1
6
Bangoura, Mari
10
Catalina Foothil
51.11
2
7
Hancock, Allie
9
Safford
51.56
1
6
Gomez, Lianna
10
Mountain View Ma
51.76
3
8
Lopez, Kristen
11
El Paso El Dorad
51.77
1
7
Sherman, Deidra
11
St Augustine Cat
52.72
3
7
Hill, Angelique
10
Flowing Wells
53.10
2
9
Rivadenayra, Emily
10
Rio Rico
53.88
1
8
DeLosSantos, Nataly
12
El Paso Irvin
54.49
2
8
Lumia, Diona
11
Sahuaro
55.14
3
9
Bellavia, Christine
10
Canyon Del Oro
NT
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Little, Shante
Unattached
1:01.19
1
2
Madrid, Sydney
9
Grand Canyon
1:03.73
1
3
Sims, Amanda
11
Grand Canyon
1:05.17
1
4
Chriest, Cassidy
9
Paradise Valley
1:07.08
1
5
Olivas, Lizbeth
Unattached
1:07.40
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Waggoner,
Hicks, Christma
Arizona
46.20
1
2
Myers, Kee,
Godfrey, Williams
Grand Canyon
46.72
1
3
Ortiz, Evans,
White, Heaney
Arizona Christia
52.09
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Contreas, Ugbisien,
Lopez, Howard
Tucson Magnet
50.06
1
2
Dixon, Hinojosa,
Branson, Harris
El Paso El Dorad
50.07
1
3
Fierro, Parham,
Rosales-, Mack
El Paso Burges
50.29
1
4
Anderson, Chavirra,
Lott, Varela
Canutillo
50.88
1
5
Mali, Cooper,
Sawchuk, Larsen
Ironwood Ridge
50.96
1
6
Spencer, Bonillas,
Yanez, Sterns
Sahuaro
51.84
1
7
Farrar, Thompson,
Marmolej, Johnson
El Paso Irvin
52.82
1
1
Savel, Hurd,
Walldez, Valenzue
Salpointe Cathol
55.21
1
2
Rivas, Razo,
Seballos, Manuz
Morenci
56.11
1
3
Iglesias, Miller,
DeLeon, Keyes
Buena
57.02
1
4
Cain, Haynes,
Garnand, Cain
Pusch Ridge Chri
57.95
1
5
Chioye, Ebenal,
Sherman, Malone
St Augustine Cat
58.61
1
6
Carbajal, Willard,
Vargas, Garcia
San Manuel
1:00.10
1
7
Bristow, Martinez,
Valenzue, Determan
Benson
1:01.39
1
8
Chiago, Mariscal,
Ralston, Ali
AZ School for th
1:06.53
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
El Paso El Dorad
49.62
1
1
Unknown Athlete
Ironwood Ridge
50.35
2
2
Unknown Athlete
Tucson Magnet
50.67
2
3
Unknown Athlete
El Paso Burges
50.88
2
2
Unknown Athlete
Canutillo
51.35
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Safford
51.45
2
3
Unknown Athlete
Sahuaro
51.61
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Catalina Foothil
52.67
1
5
Unknown Athlete
El Paso Irvin
52.91
2
6
Unknown Athlete
El Paso Bel Air
54.50
2
5
Unknown Athlete
El Paso Bowie
56.97
1
6
Unknown Athlete
El Paso
57.45
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Show Low
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Smith,
Warren, Brown
Arizona
3:41.54
1
2
Waggoner, Trevisan,
Gajda, Struble
Arizona
3:45.37
1
3
Sims, Jackson,
Miles, Gilbert
Grand Canyon
3:53.09
1
4
Bonds, Thompson,
Hurst, Pratt
Arizona
4:01.95
1
5
Madrid, Williams,
Godfrey, Jones
Grand Canyon
4:07.25
1
6
Wolfe, Evans,
Heaney, Springer
Arizona Christia
4:09.97
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Show Low
4:07.65
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Safford
4:10.02
1
3
Unknown Athlete
El Paso Jefferso
4:11.50
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Canutillo
4:11.65
1
5
Unknown Athlete
El Paso Irvin
4:13.19
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Mountain View Ma
4:14.89
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Catalina Foothil
4:17.96
1
1
Unknown Athlete
El Paso Bowie
4:35.53
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Empire
4:42.52
1
3
Hernande, Adriana,
Gutierre, Retana
Sunnyside
4:42.65
1
4
Unknown Athlete
St Augustine Cat
4:49.84
1
5
Krusmark, Corral,
Garnand, Hensley
Pusch Ridge Chri
4:51.64
1
6
Haller, Markee,
Camps, Olofsson
Buena
4:57.43
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Tombstone
5:03.68
1
8
Unknown Athlete
El Paso El Dorad
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 2
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hinojosa, Harris,
Dixon, Castaned
El Paso El Dorad
4:11.33
2
2
Vertrees, Hancock,
McDougal, Lopez
Safford
4:11.34
2
1
Salazar, Serratos,
Tubbs, Pinkney
El Paso Jefferso
4:15.04
1
2
Chavirra, Varela,
Vasquez, Burciaga
Canutillo
4:15.19
1
3
Cooper, Mali,
Schneide, Sawchuk
Ironwood Ridge
4:17.36
2
4
Ortiz, Johnson,
DeLosSan, Thompson
El Paso Irvin
4:17.48
2
5
Bartz, Cotsonas,
Gappmaye, Gomez
Mountain View Ma
4:18.12
2
6
Broseman, Monson,
Monson, Stock
Show Low
4:19.59
2
3
Johnson, Schagel,
Bangoura, Lansey
Catalina Foothil
4:22.18
1
7
Kime, Crawford,
Trejo, Murphy
Canyon Del Oro
4:26.68
2
4
Butler, Sterns,
Spencer, Yanez
Sahuaro
4:27.58
1
5
George, Rubio,
McDonald, Parham
El Paso Burges
4:28.56
1
8
Seballos, Torrey,
Razo, Manuz
Morenci
4:46.34
2
6
Sepulved, Casa,
Fierro, Escudero
El Paso
4:55.26
1
7
Olivas, Garcia,
Fraire, Carmona
El Paso Bel Air
NT
1
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arriola, Morales,
Pinkney, Reza
El Paso Jefferso
10:17.59
1
2
Conger, Delgado,
Conger, Dinauer
Salpointe Cathol
10:24.70
1
3
Bayne, Roos,
Markee, Woodman
Buena
10:30.20
1
4
Otto, Prettyma,
Isom, Otto
Ironwood Ridge
10:31.64
1
5
Broseman, Stock,
Hutson, Flake
Show Low
10:33.10
1
6
Watson, Pekarske,
Whetzel, Lansey
Catalina Foothil
10:38.64
1
7
Brunton, Dveirin,
Garcia, Moyer
Rincon Universit
10:47.31
1
8
Upshur, Johnson,
Zak, Dupras
Cienega
10:50.66
1
9
Torrey, Morales,
Eagleman, Manuz
Morenci
11:05.94
1
10
Avalos, Acuna,
Rojas, Navarro
El Paso Irvin
11:06.00
1
11
Newman, Mercado,
Hall, Hall
Florence
11:06.67
1
12
Hernande, Gonzalez,
Barron, Santillo
El Paso
11:17.06
1
13
Dowdall, Green,
Every, Sorrells
Sahuaro
11:22.93
1
14
Herrera, Herrera,
Jimenez, Rubio
El Paso Burges
11:31.63
1
15
Rojas, Quinonez,
Chavira, Lopez
Canutillo
11:31.71
1
16
Flores, Irigoyen,
Mariscal, Olsen
Walden Grove
11:36.30
1
17
Carmona, Torres,
Saenz, Torres
El Paso Bel Air
11:39.85
1
18
Schmidt, Krusmark,
Barker, Ramos
Pusch Ridge Chri
12:09.24
1
19
Moreno, Ruiz,
Adriana, Retana
Sunnyside
12:30.68
1
20
Castaned, Medina,
Duarte, Quintero
San Manuel
13:17.05
1
21
Ralston, Ostiguin,
Chiago, Mariscal
AZ School for th
15:17.06
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Labonte, Julie
12
Unattached
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
2
Gumbs, Trevia
9
Central Arizona
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
3
Gumbs, Tynelle
9
Central Arizona
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
4
Mosley, Nyomi
11
Grand Canyon
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
5
Wolfe, Hannah
9
Grand Canyon
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
6
Bustamante, Casandra
11
Grand Canyon
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
7
Thompson, Alyssa
9
Arizona
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
8
Schneider, Kayla
Arizona Christia
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
9
Hoppe, Emily
12
Arizona Christia
9.20m
(30'2)
1
10
Lakey, Baylee
9
Pima
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
11
Bonds, Tiana
9
Arizona
ND
(--)
1
12
Sabye, Jessica
9
Glendale (CA)
ND
(--)
1
13
Hurst, Aleah
10
Arizona
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put High School Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenwood, Mariah
12
Canyon Del Oro
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
2
Villalba, Devinn
10
Safford
9.96m
(32'8)
1
3
Ornelas, Nadia
12
El Paso Jefferso
9.91m
(32'6)
1
4
Gordon, Heather
9
Canyon Del Oro
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
5
James, Iisha
12
El Paso Bel Air
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
6
Durbin, Liz
12
Show Low
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
7
Kogan, Jamey
11
Buena
8.89m
(29'2)
1
8
Garcia, Mayra
11
El Paso Burges
8.71m
(28'6.75)
1
9
Sweeney, Theresa
11
San Manuel
8.40m
(27'6.5)
1
10
Kregness, Taylar
9
Show Low
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
11
Korhornen, Jaque
11
Show Low
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
12
Chavez, Luciana
9
Bisbee
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
Womens Shot Put High School Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Sierra
11
Flowing Wells
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
2
Roman, Sydney
12
Benson
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
3
Hunt, Morgan
12
El Paso Bel Air
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
4
Jones, Emani
12
Ironwood Ridge
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
5
Kirchner, Meagan
12
Ironwood Ridge
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
6
Lockhart, Charity
11
El Paso El Dorad
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
7
Murchison, Gwen
10
El Paso Jefferso
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
8
Carson, Rachel
12
Cienega
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
9
Bertsch, Brianna
11
Pueblo Magnet
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
10
Byers, Vanessa
10
Buena
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
11
Ramirez, Maria
11
Canutillo
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
12
Bartz, Patience
9
Mountain View Ma
8.35m
(27'4.5)
1
13
Avalos, Bianca
12
El Paso Irvin
7.77m
(25'5.75)
1
Womens Shot Put UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosas, Rebeka
12
El Paso Bel Air
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
2
Venegas, Jazmine
12
El Paso El Dorad
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
3
Morris, Stephanie
11
San Manuel
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
4
Carlos, Jasmin
12
El Paso
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
5
Ibarra, Camila
10
Sahuaro
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
6
McCarthy, Grace
12
Empire
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
7
Bautista, Tyler
12
Canutillo
8.18m
(26'10)
1
8
Pennix, Abby
11
Sahuaro
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
9
Bartlett, Victoria
12
Sahuaro
8.03m
(26'4)
1
10
Rodriguez, Sally
12
Canutillo
7.84m
(25'8.5)
1
11
Boyer, Malic
12
Ironwood Ridge
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
12
Betten, Karah
12
Marana
7.79m
(25'6.5)
1
13
Reidhead, Tesa
11
Benson
7.75m
(25'5)
1
14
Wilharm, Victoria
10
Benson
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
15
Harvey, Imani
11
Tucson Magnet
7.63m
(25'0.25)
1
16
Martinez, Jenny
11
Rio Rico
7.55m
(24'9)
1
17
Sierra, Tatiana
10
Canyon Del Oro
7.54m
(24'8.75)
1
18
Seternes, Ella
11
Catalina Foothil
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
19
Bach, Kenedi
12
Cienega
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
20
Valenzuela, Ariana
9
Tucson Magnet
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
21
Mitchell, Quinnesha
10
Marana
7.42m
(24'4)
1
22
Morris, Monique
11
Buena
7.35m
(24'1.25)
1
23
Bruhn, Brianna
10
Rio Rico
7.28m
(23'10.5)
1
24
Vahedi, Tala
10
Sabino
7.26m
(23'9.75)
1
25
Stutz, Autumn
10
Cienega
7.04m
(23'1)
1
26
Martinez, Taylor
11
Tombstone
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
27
Allen, Natasha
12
Walden Grove
6.84m
(22'5.25)
1
28
Canez, Vanessa
9
St Augustine Cat
6.83m
(22'4.75)
1
29
Canisales, Mariela
11
San Manuel
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
30
White, Calista
10
Safford
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
31
Sanchez, Jazmin
12
El Paso Irvin
6.78m
(22'2.75)
1
32
Uribe, Nataly
9
Flowing Wells
6.37m
(20'10.75)
1
33
Cluff, Haylee
10
Rio Rico
6.35m
(20'10)
1
34
Ramos, Victoria
9
Salpointe Cathol
6.14m
(20'1.5)
1
35
Loaiza, Anita
12
Sunnyside
6.08m
(19'11.25)
1
36
Medina, Taryn
11
El Paso Bowie
5.89m
(19'3.75)
1
37
Reynolds, Savanna
11
Florence
5.86m
(19'2.5)
1
38
Nevarez, Michaela
9
Tombstone
5.85m
(19'2.25)
1
39
Moody, MArquel
12
AZ School for th
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
40
Armstrong, Tatianna
11
Florence
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
41
Monreal, Lizbeth
10
Sunnyside
5.68m
(18'7.5)
1
42
Ostiguin, Allission
9
AZ School for th
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
43
Valenzuela, Elsa
12
Sunnyside
5.19m
(17'0.25)
1
44
Livernois, Jenna
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
45
Rozon, Brylee
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
46
Ralston, Jazmine
9
AZ School for th
4.73m
(15'6)
1
47
Patton, Courtney
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
4.33m
(14'2.25)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Viberg, Julia
11
Northern Arizona
54.82m
(179'10.25)
1
2
Bobek, Laura
Unattached
53.08m
(174'1.75)
1
3
Ljungberg, Emma
Arizona
49.16m
(161'3.25)
1
4
Mosley, Nyomi
11
Grand Canyon
40.32m
(132'3.25)
1
5
Gumbs, Trevia
9
Central Arizona
38.71m
(127'0)
1
6
Harden, Addison
Arizona
38.68m
(126'10.75)
1
7
Dale, Alexus
Glendale (CA)
37.39m
(122'8)
1
8
Gumbs, Tynelle
9
Central Arizona
36.59m
(120'0.5)
1
9
Borden, Shalise
10
Central Arizona
36.13m
(118'6.25)
1
10
Bustamante, Casandra
11
Grand Canyon
34.53m
(113'3.25)
1
11
Lakey, Baylee
9
Pima
33.69m
(110'6.25)
1
12
Wolfe, Hannah
9
Grand Canyon
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
13
Matthews, Rylie
11
Grand Canyon
28.68m
(94'1)
1
14
Schneider, Kayla
Arizona Christia
27.82m
(91'3.25)
1
15
Hoppe, Emily
12
Arizona Christia
25.69m
(84'3.25)
1
16
Johnson, Chandler
9
Pima
22.42m
(73'6.5)
1
Womens Discus High School Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramos, Linae
12
El Paso Bel Air
35.56m
(116'8)
1
2
Hunt, Morgan
12
El Paso Bel Air
31.26m
(102'6.5)
1
3
Kogan, Jamey
11
Buena
31.06m
(101'10.75)
1
4
McKrill, Sayge
12
Show Low
30.50m
(100'0.75)
1
5
Venegas, Jazmine
12
El Paso El Dorad
28.75m
(94'3.75)
1
6
Greenwood, Mariah
12
Canyon Del Oro
28.11m
(92'2.5)
1
7
Villalba, Devinn
10
Safford
27.91m
(91'6.75)
1
8
Kirchner, Meagan
12
Ironwood Ridge
27.63m
(90'7.75)
1
9
Lockhart, Charity
11
El Paso El Dorad
25.01m
(82'0.5)
1
10
Murchison, Gwen
10
El Paso Jefferso
23.54m
(77'2.75)
1
11
Cluff, Haylee
10
Rio Rico
22.17m
(72'8.75)
1
12
Garcia, Mayra
11
El Paso Burges
ND
(--)
1
13
Clemit, Sarah
12
Cactus
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Sierra
11
Flowing Wells
34.72m
(113'10.75)
1
2
Ramirez, Maria
11
Canutillo
32.30m
(105'11.5)
1
3
Ornelas, Nadia
12
El Paso Jefferso
32.23m
(105'8.75)
1
4
James, Iisha
12
El Paso Bel Air
31.90m
(104'7.75)
1
5
Roman, Sydney
12
Benson
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
6
Carson, Rachel
12
Cienega
28.54m
(93'7.5)
1
7
Allen, Natasha
12
Walden Grove
26.72m
(87'7.75)
1
8
Durbin, Liz
12
Show Low
26.26m
(86'1.75)
1
9
McCarthy, Grace
12
Empire
24.76m
(81'2.75)
1
10
Sweeney, Theresa
11
San Manuel
23.87m
(78'3.75)
1
11
Sanchez, Jazmin
12
El Paso Irvin
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
12
Betten, Karah
12
Marana
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
Womens Discus UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bartlett, Victoria
12
Sahuaro
29.33m
(96'2.5)
1
2
Kregness, Taylar
9
Show Low
28.29m
(92'9.75)
1
3
Chavez, Luciana
9
Bisbee
27.76m
(91'0.75)
1
4
Ibarra, Camila
10
Sahuaro
27.76m
(91'0.75)
1
5
Martinez, Jenny
11
Rio Rico
25.34m
(83'1.5)
1
6
Byers, Vanessa
10
Buena
24.73m
(81'1.5)
1
7
Jones, Emani
12
Ironwood Ridge
23.59m
(77'4.5)
1
8
Bach, Kenedi
12
Cienega
22.86m
(75'0)
1
9
Morris, Stephanie
11
San Manuel
22.60m
(74'1.75)
1
10
Kuxhausen DeRose, Katrin
10
Canyon Del Oro
22.04m
(72'3.5)
1
11
Carlos, Jasmin
12
El Paso
21.56m
(70'8.75)
1
12
Wilharm, Victoria
10
Benson
21.43m
(70'3.5)
1
13
Boyer, Malic
12
Ironwood Ridge
21.18m
(69'5.75)
1
14
Cook, Kate
12
Buena
20.75m
(68'0.75)
1
15
Kane, Krista
10
Canyon Del Oro
20.70m
(67'10.75)
1
16
Gonzales, Crystal
10
Benson
20.62m
(67'7.75)
1
17
Seternes, Ella
11
Catalina Foothil
20.42m
(66'11.75)
1
18
Martinez, Taylor
11
Tombstone
20.37m
(66'9.75)
1
19
Uribe, Nataly
9
Flowing Wells
20.24m
(66'4.75)
1
20
Monreal, Lizbeth
10
Sunnyside
19.78m
(64'10.5)
1
21
Colunga, Dayanara
10
El Paso Bowie
19.71m
(64'7.75)
1
22
Avalos, Bianca
12
El Paso Irvin
19.68m
(64'6.75)
1
23
Bruhn, Brianna
10
Rio Rico
19.60m
(64'3.5)
1
24
Armstrong, Tatianna
11
Florence
19.43m
(63'8.75)
1
25
Reynolds, Savanna
11
Florence
18.44m
(60'5.75)
1
26
Valenzuela, Ariana
9
Tucson Magnet
17.85m
(58'6.75)
1
27
Martinez, Crystal
11
Canutillo
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
28
Medina, Taryn
11
El Paso Bowie
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
29
Canez, Vanessa
9
St Augustine Cat
17.80m
(58'4.75)
1
30
Rios, Cameron
10
Safford
17.39m
(57'0.5)
1
31
Bautista, Tyler
12
Canutillo
16.86m
(55'3.75)
1
32
Mitchell, Quinnesha
10
Marana
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
33
Canisales, Mariela
11
San Manuel
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
34
Loaiza, Anita
12
Sunnyside
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
35
Yslas, Marisa
10
Cienega
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
36
Quesada, Behira
12
El Paso Bowie
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
37
Ostiguin, Allission
9
AZ School for th
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
38
Nevarez, Michaela
9
Tombstone
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
39
Ramos, Victoria
9
Salpointe Cathol
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
40
Rozon, Brylee
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
41
Gamboa-Ayon, Doris
11
Rincon Universit
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
42
Valenzuela, Elsa
12
Sunnyside
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
43
Patton, Courtney
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
44
Moody, MArquel
12
AZ School for th
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
45
Ralston, Jazmine
9
AZ School for th
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
46
Livernois, Jenna
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
7.11m
(23'3.75)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dyson, Renee
9
Paradise Valley
37.26m
(122'2.75)
1
2
Gumbs, Tynelle
9
Central Arizona
36.92m
(121'1.5)
1
3
Matthews, Rylie
11
Grand Canyon
36.58m
(120'0)
1
4
Wilson, Lakeeda
10
Central Arizona
35.10m
(115'1.75)
1
5
Woolf, Lexie
9
Glendale (CA)
33.59m
(110'2.25)
1
6
Thompson, Alyssa
9
Arizona
32.52m
(106'8.25)
1
7
Dale, Alexus
Glendale (CA)
31.17m
(102'3)
1
8
Schneider, Kayla
Arizona Christia
29.46m
(96'7.75)
1
9
Johnson, Chandler
9
Pima
22.67m
(74'4.5)
1
10
Hoppe, Emily
12
Arizona Christia
19.39m
(63'7.25)
1
11
Burrola, Anna
10
Paradise Valley
ND
(--)
1
12
Hurst, Aleah
10
Arizona
ND
(--)
1
13
Parker, Danielle
10
Arizona Christia
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borden, Shalise
10
Central Arizona
51.65m
(169'5.25)
1
2
Butler, Candice
10
Central Arizona
49.57m
(162'7.5)
1
3
Mosley, Nyomi
11
Grand Canyon
43.69m
(143'4)
1
4
Collins, Alexandra
12
Unattached
43.53m
(142'9.75)
1
5
Dale, Alexus
Glendale (CA)
43.31m
(142'1)
1
6
Ljungberg, Emma
Arizona
43.13m
(141'6)
1
7
Lakey, Baylee
9
Pima
37.95m
(124'6)
1
8
Harden, Addison
Arizona
37.81m
(124'0.5)
1
9
Kogan, Jamey
11
Unattached
37.06m
(121'7)
1
10
Sabye, Jessica
9
Glendale (CA)
33.57m
(110'1.5)
1
11
Brooks, Courtney
9
Paradise Valley
33.15m
(108'9)
1
12
Bustamante, Casandra
11
Grand Canyon
32.02m
(105'0.5)
1
13
Johnson, Chandler
9
Pima
29.09m
(95'5.25)
1
14
Wolfe, Hannah
9
Grand Canyon
28.34m
(92'11.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Teran, Karla
Unattached
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
2
Garcia, Danna
Unattached
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Tshipopo, Magaly
9
Central Arizona
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Pilgrim, Kaysee
10
Pima
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Sweeney, Meghan
9
Pima
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
McGrath, McKenna
9
Paradise Valley
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Spargur, Danielle
Pima Track Club
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
McGarity, Mally
10
Grand Canyon
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Bonds, Tiana
9
Arizona
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Krawczuk, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Jones, Shonda
11
Grand Canyon
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Tassielli, Sydney
11
Grand Canyon
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Tooze, Maylea
12
Grand Canyon
1.40m
(4'7)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Ana
10
Tucson Magnet
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Mack, Arielle
10
El Paso Burges
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
3
Eichenour, Anita
10
Catalina Foothil
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
4
Young, Taylor
10
Catalina Foothil
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
5
Borsello, Celeste
11
Benson
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
Hurd, Elisabeth
11
Salpointe Cathol
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Hancock, Jorden
11
Safford
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
8
Becker, Amanda
12
Rincon Universit
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
10
Marcano, Karina
10
Canyon Del Oro
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
11
McDonough, Madeleine
10
Cienega
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
12
McDonald, Karla
12
El Paso Burges
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
13
Garcia, Ashley
12
Benson
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
9
Coleman, Alyssa
12
El Paso
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
14
Bernas, Olivia
12
Canyon Del Oro
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
15
Daly, Katie
10
Flowing Wells
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
16
RAMIREZ, Ava
10
Tucson Magnet
1.27m
(4'2)
1
Womens High Jump UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Isabel
10
Desert Christian
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
2
Stawicka, Aleksandra
9
Catalina Foothil
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
3
Hammons, Rachel
12
Sahuaro
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
4
Herrera, Ana
9
Tucson Magnet
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
5
Carnes, Kaitlin
11
Ironwood Ridge
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
6
Garrett, Kiara
9
Sahuaro
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
7
Wengert, Janae
10
Marana
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
10
Jacobson, Sofia
9
Empire
1.27m
(4'2)
1
8
Bentley, Janae
11
Buena
1.27m
(4'2)
1
9
Johnson, Sygourni
11
Ironwood Ridge
1.27m
(4'2)
1
11
Galloway-Sprietsma, Mari
10
Benson
1.21m
(3'11.5)
1
12
Johnson, Nytasha
11
Ironwood Ridge
1.21m
(3'11.5)
1
13
Lopez, Neida
10
Canutillo
1.21m
(3'11.5)
1
14
Diaz, April
10
Canutillo
1.16m
(3'9.5)
1
15
Kennedy, Payton
10
Show Low
1.16m
(3'9.5)
1
16
Wilson, Sparkle
11
Marana
1.16m
(3'9.5)
1
17
Scott, Nicole
9
Cienega
NH
(--)
1
18
Hutchison, Bryanne
9
Cienega
NH
(--)
1
19
Wheaton, Courtney
11
Florence
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Brianna
Pima Track Club
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Cook, Aaliyah
9
Grand Canyon
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
3
Godfrey, Kevina
10
Grand Canyon
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
4
Holliday, Jamie
9
Pima
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
5
Tooze, Maylea
12
Grand Canyon
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Krawczuk, Ashley
9
Grand Canyon
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Tassielli, Sydney
11
Grand Canyon
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
8
Parker, Danielle
10
Arizona Christia
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Jessica
9
Glendale (CA)
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
10
McGarity, Mally
10
Grand Canyon
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
11
Benefield, Blair
10
Pima
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kee, Brianne
12
Grand Canyon
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Alyssa
9
Arizona
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
3
Hicks, Traci
11
Arizona
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
4
Hurst, Aleah
10
Arizona
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Guest, Rachel
NX Level
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Olstead, Andrea
10
Grand Canyon
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Bonds, Tiana
9
Arizona
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
8
Hagerstrand, Kilee
9
Central Arizona
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Ortiz, Crista
10
Arizona Christia
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Heaney, Kailaa
10
Arizona Christia
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
11
Henderson, Lacey
12
Unattached
3.17m
(10'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump High School Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bartz, Hannah
12
Mountain View Ma
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
2
Lopez, Ana
10
Tucson Magnet
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Richardson, Destiny
12
Cienega
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
4
Parham, Ryann
10
El Paso Burges
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Coleman, Alyssa
12
El Paso
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Harris, Arnesha
10
El Paso El Dorad
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
7
Saenz, Karen
10
El Paso Burges
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Marmolejo, Brandi
10
El Paso Irvin
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Monson, Rene
11
Show Low
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Farrar, Jhanee
10
El Paso Irvin
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
11
Lopez, Kristen
11
El Paso El Dorad
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Manglona, Dynacee
10
El Paso Jefferso
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump High School Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mack, Arielle
10
El Paso Burges
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Goodwin, Brianna
12
Sabino
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Young, Taylor
10
Catalina Foothil
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Pallares, Karen
11
El Paso Bel Air
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
5
Howard, Neysia
9
Tucson Magnet
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Nijarae
12
El Paso Irvin
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Anderson, Ashley
9
Canutillo
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
8
PRILLAMAN, Amy
11
Ironwood Ridge
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Stewart, Jimiyah
9
El Paso El Dorad
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Garcia, Ashley
12
Benson
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Stawicka, Aleksandra
9
Catalina Foothil
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
12
Willock, Domonique
9
Walden Grove
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
13
Jacob, Hannah
9
Safford
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sine-Garza, Aleeziah
12
Empire
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Razo, Merissa
10
Morenci
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Escudero, Sarah
11
El Paso
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
4
DeSantiago, JoMonique
11
El Paso Bel Air
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Giron, Jackie
12
Rio Rico
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
6
Mona, Joy
9
Ironwood Ridge
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Nytasha
11
Ironwood Ridge
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Cain, Shelby
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Bushman, Julia
9
Safford
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Jacobson, Sofia
9
Empire
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Goodin, Loretta
12
Canyon Del Oro
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Vahedi, Tala
10
Sabino
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Baltazar, Citlaly
9
El Paso Bel Air
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Stock, Mary
10
Show Low
3.81m
(12'6)
nwi
1
15
Flake, Shannon
9
Mountain View Ma
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
16
Hill, Angelique
10
Flowing Wells
3.77m
(12'4.25)
nwi
1
17
Akers, Kylie
10
Salpointe Cathol
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
18
Gappmayer, Rylee
12
Mountain View Ma
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Daly, Katie
10
Flowing Wells
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
20
Moya, Deanndra
11
El Paso
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
21
Wengert, Janae
10
Marana
3.72m
(12'2.25)
nwi
1
22
Garnand, Maddie
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
23
Gamboa-Ayon, Doris
11
Rincon Universit
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
24
Willard, Jade
10
San Manuel
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
25
Torrey, Cassidy
9
Morenci
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
26
Magallanes, Mireya
12
El Paso Bowie
3.46m
(11'4)
nwi
1
27
Clevish, Cheyenne
10
Marana
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
28
Ho, Cassie
11
Canyon Del Oro
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
29
Galloway-Sprietsma, Mari
10
Benson
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
30
GARCIA, ANGELICA
10
San Manuel
3.34m
(10'11.5)
nwi
1
31
REIDHEAD, HANNAH
9
San Manuel
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
32
Ali, Fatuma
11
AZ School for th
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
33
Alter, Gwen
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
3.25m
(10'7.75)
nwi
1
34
Hernandez, Sabrina
10
Canutillo
3.21m
(10'6.25)
nwi
1
35
Newell, Candelaria
11
Rincon Universit
3.14m
(10'3.5)
nwi
1
36
Cusimano, Jordan
9
Sunnyside
3.13m
(10'3)
nwi
1
37
Wheaton, Courtney
11
Florence
3.07m
(10'0.75)
nwi
1
38
Pineda, Ithzael
12
El Paso Bowie
3.02m
(9'10.75)
nwi
1
39
Big, Jillian
9
Walden Grove
2.98m
(9'9.25)
nwi
1
40
Quesada, Behira
12
El Paso Bowie
2.89m
(9'5.75)
nwi
1
41
Sotelo, Alejandra
12
Canutillo
2.46m
(8'0.75)
nwi
1
42
Esparza, Claudia
12
Show Low
ND
(--)
nwi
1
43
Martinez, Ivy
9
Benson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Olstead, Andrea
10
Grand Canyon
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Campa, Alison
Unattached
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Cossey, Juliette
9
Pima
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Cook, Aaliyah
9
Grand Canyon
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Willis, Kayla
10
Paradise Valley
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Smith, Jessica
9
Glendale (CA)
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Dennard, Sarah
9
Grand Canyon
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Parker, Danielle
10
Arizona Christia
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Alyssa
12
El Paso
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
2
PRILLAMAN, Amy
11
Ironwood Ridge
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Haylee
12
Salpointe Cathol
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Ashley
9
Canutillo
9.48m
(31'1)
nwi
1
5
Farrar, Jhanee
10
El Paso Irvin
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Esparza, Claudia
12
Show Low
9.34m
(30'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Wright, Ayanna
12
Sabino
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Saenz, Karen
10
El Paso Burges
9.06m
(29'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Saenz, Pamela
12
El Paso Burges
8.99m
(29'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Fitzpatrick, Findley
11
Salpointe Cathol
8.85m
(29'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Delgadillo, Maria
12
Rio Rico
8.38m
(27'5.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mack, Arielle
10
El Paso Burges
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Young, Taylor
10
Catalina Foothil
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Nijarae
12
El Paso Irvin
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
4
Pallares, Karen
11
El Paso Bel Air
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Watters, Thalia
9
El Paso El Dorad
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Manglona, Dynacee
10
El Paso Jefferso
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Baltazar, Citlaly
9
El Paso Bel Air
9.33m
(30'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Marmolejo, Brandi
10
El Paso Irvin
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
9
McKinley, Victoria
12
Marana
9.09m
(29'9.75)
nwi
1
10
DeSantiago, JoMonique
11
El Paso Bel Air
8.78m
(28'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Aguirre, Paulina
10
El Paso Jefferso
8.78m
(28'9.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baca, Paola
10
El Paso Bowie
9.06m
(29'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Diaz, April
10
Canutillo
8.91m
(29'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Nytasha
11
Ironwood Ridge
8.64m
(28'4)
nwi
1
4
Sepulveda, Gabriela
11
El Paso
8.59m
(28'2)
nwi
1
5
Casa, Diana
10
El Paso
8.58m
(28'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Sine-Garza, Aleeziah
12
Empire
8.57m
(28'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Bushman, Julia
9
Safford
8.54m
(28'0)
nwi
1
8
Tranquada, Bailey
12
Ironwood Ridge
8.39m
(27'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Willard, Jade
10
San Manuel
8.21m
(26'11)
nwi
1
10
Maxwell, Madison
11
Show Low
8.17m
(26'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Lopez, Aullora
11
Canutillo
8.17m
(26'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Moore, Jerica
11
Benson
8.05m
(26'4.75)
nwi
1
13
Jacob, Hannah
9
Safford
7.96m
(26'1.25)
nwi
1
14
Ho, Cassie
11
Canyon Del Oro
7.81m
(25'7.25)
nwi
1
15
Schmidt, Karli
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
7.54m
(24'8.75)
nwi
1
16
Alter, Gwen
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
1
17
Livernois, Julia
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rolph, Jennifer
10
Grand Canyon
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
2
Whitehead, Savannah
10
Arizona
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Sujansky, Myriah
10
Arizona
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Wright, Lindsey
11
Grand Canyon
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Masolini, Athena
9
Grand Canyon
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
6
Privett, Ashley
10
Grand Canyon
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Reese, Rebeckah
10
Pima
3.05m
(10'0)
1
7
Green, Rachelle
9
Grand Canyon
3.05m
(10'0)
1
8
Krasuski, Bethany
10
Paradise Valley
3.05m
(10'0)
1
9
Ingram, Jennafer
11
Grand Canyon
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Markovic, Heather
10
Paradise Valley
2.90m
(9'6)
1
12
Vakharia, Khyati
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merriman, Hailey
12
Flowing Wells
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
2
Hurd, Elisabeth
11
Salpointe Cathol
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
3
Daly, Katie
10
Flowing Wells
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
4
Salazar, Lizette
12
El Paso Jefferso
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
5
Gaskill-Hull, Nicole
12
Benson
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
6
Moore, Jerica
11
Benson
2.51m
(8'2.75)
1
7
Fawcett, Karli
10
Show Low
2.43m
(7'11.5)
1
10
Stawicka, Aleksandra
9
Catalina Foothil
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
8
Moore, Kayla
11
Mountain View Ma
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
9
Goodin, Loretta
12
Canyon Del Oro
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
11
Aguirre, Paulina
10
El Paso Jefferso
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
12
Flake, McKenzie
10
Show Low
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
Womens Pole Vault UNSEEDED High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saenz, Pamela
12
El Paso Burges
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
2
Platt, Jessica
12
Marana
2.28m
(7'5.75)
1
3
Warner, Alexandra
10
Tucson Magnet
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
4
Scott, Michaela
12
Canyon Del Oro
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
5
Lantz, Karlyn
11
Ironwood Ridge
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
6
Hutson, Candace
11
Show Low
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
7
Walldez, Jackeline
9
Salpointe Cathol
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
8
MARKLEY, Teri
10
Benson
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
10
Froehlich, Emma
12
Catalina Foothil
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
9
Carter, Audrey
10
Marana
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
11
Clevish, Cheyenne
10
Marana
NH
(--)
1
12
Wright, Ayanna
12
Sabino
NH
(--)
1
13
Gowen, Shelbi
10
Flowing Wells
NH
(--)
1
14
Williams, Haley
11
Catalina Foothil
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#arizona
#willie-williams-classic
More news
2015 Results - Arizona State Invitational
2014 Results - Virginia Panorama Farms Invitational
0 shares:
Arizona Willie Williams Outdoor Classic
,
Arizona Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
,
Asics
,
AZ School for the Deaf/Blind
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Arizona Track and Field and Cross Country - Tucson, Arizona
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
10
2022
4
2021
3
2020
3
2
2019
15
1
2018
3
2017
7
2016
9
2
557
2015
36
70
2014
57
57
3
2
2013
90
102
5
2012
144
40
6
2011
117
31
2010
76
23
2009
45
9
2008
23
7
2007
5
3
2006
3
2005
1
2004
1
Show 18 more
Hashtags
#arizona
#willie-williams-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!