History for 2019 Mar 15th to Mar 16th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Attending groupsInvited groups |
2019Arizona Willie Williams Classic 2019 Results - Arizona Willie Williams Outdoor Classic
Published by
Results: Finished Results Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2019 03:12 PM
2019 Willie Williams Classic - 3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019
Roy P. Drachman Stadium - Univ. of Arizona
Results
Event 1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Lezo Urreizt High School
==============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
14.98 D1-A
15.26 D2-A
15.92 D3-A
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Burke, Karsen 12 Hamilton 15.10qD2-A 1.3 2
2 Scrivner, CJ 10 Safford 15.25qD2-A -0.6 1
3 Coleman, Steven 12 Benson 16.20qD4-A 1.3 2
4 Rocker, Stevie 10 Canyon Del O 16.52qD3-P 1.3 2
5 Seppala, Ethan 10 Canyon Del O 17.07qD3-P -0.6 1
6 Gutierrez, Dominic 12 Safford 17.52qD4-P -0.6 1
7 Russell, Isaiah 12 Flowing Well 17.59qD4-P 1.3 2
8 Laura, Sean 10 Benson 18.80q -0.6 1
9 Burton, Carlos 10 St. Augustin 19.95q -0.6 1
10 Gomez, Diego 10 Flowing Well 20.14 -0.6 1
11 Quiroz, Cory 9 St. Augustin 21.29 1.3 2
-- Plascencia, Jonathan 11 El Paso Jeff DQ -0.6 1 out of lane
Event 1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Lezo Urreizt High School
===========================================================================
14.98 D1-A
15.26 D2-A
15.92 D3-A
Name Year School Finals Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
1 Scrivner, CJ 10 Safford 15.20 D2-A -2.3
2 Rocker, Stevie 10 Canyon Del O 16.26 D4-A -2.3
3 Coleman, Steven 12 Benson 16.34 D4-A -2.3
4 Seppala, Ethan 10 Canyon Del O 16.72 D3-P -2.3
5 Gutierrez, Dominic 12 Safford 16.87 D3-P -2.3
6 Laura, Sean 10 Benson 18.91 -2.3
7 Burton, Carlos 10 St. Augustin 24.26 -2.3
-- Russell, Isaiah 12 Flowing Well FS -2.3
Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
==============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
15.37 D1-A
15.77 D2-A
16.52 D3-A
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Walls, Abigail 11 Tucson Magne 15.35qD1-A 1.0 2
2 Lewis, Ajaysha 12 Tucson Magne 15.43qD2-A 1.3 1
3 Villa, Karen 12 El Paso Jeff 16.44qD3-A 1.3 1
4 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein 10 Empire 17.01qD4-A 0.3 3
5 Olson, Natalie 10 Empire 17.24qD3-P 1.3 1
6 Palie, Joannah 12 Show Low 17.67qD3-P 0.3 3
7 Santillan, Mariah 12 Canyon Del O 18.04qD4-P 1.3 1
8 Blevins, Keyanna 11 Millennium 18.12qD4-P 1.3 1
9 Sanchez, Michelle 10 El Paso Bowi 18.15qD4-P 0.3 3
10 Perry Fultz, Amyra 10 Sahuaro 18.64 D4-P 0.3 3
11 Oliver, Sariya 10 Millennium 19.71 1.0 2
12 Sivley, Brooklyn 10 Hamilton 19.85 1.0 2
13 Barney, Hannah 10 Canyon Del O 20.09 1.3 1
14 Guevara, Belen 10 Cholla 21.11 1.0 2
15 Osuna, Kayleen 11 Flowing Well 21.29 0.3 3
16 Young, Madeline 11 Flowing Well 23.14 1.0 2
17 Rodolfo, Isabella 9 St. Augustin 25.09 1.0 2
Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===========================================================================
15.37 D1-A
15.77 D2-A
16.52 D3-A
Name Year School Finals Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
1 Lewis, Ajaysha 12 Tucson Magne 15.60 D2-A -3.4
2 Villa, Karen 12 El Paso Jeff 16.56 D4-A -3.4
3 Olson, Natalie 10 Empire 17.33 D3-P -3.4
4 Palie, Joannah 12 Show Low 17.76 D3-P -3.4
5 Blevins, Keyanna 11 Millennium 17.79 D3-P -3.4
6 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein 10 Empire 17.88 D4-P -3.4
7 Santillan, Mariah 12 Canyon Del O 18.10 D4-P -3.4
8 Sanchez, Michelle 10 El Paso Bowi 18.25 D4-P -3.4
9 Walls, Abigail 11 Tucson Magne 18.79 D4-P -3.4
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
==============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
12.34 D2-A
12.41 D1-A
12.88 D2-P
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Montgomery, Kira 11 Sahuaro 13.13qD4-A 0.4 2
2 Smart, Aiyah 10 Millennium 13.19qD4-A 0.4 2
3 Johnson, Mia 9 Tucson Magne 13.49qD3-P -0.7 4
4 Bell, Ashante 10 Sahuaro 13.50qD3-P 0.4 2
5 Ryan, Zana 11 Hamilton 13.52qD3-P -0.7 4
6 Howard, Nyla 10 El Paso Jeff 13.64qD4-P 1.9 1
7 Bangura, Isata 10 Rincon 13.69qD4-P 1.9 1
8 Poulin, Jayden 10 Hamilton 13.81qD4-P 1.4 3
9 Richards, Brooke 10 Tucson Magne 13.85qD4-P 0.4 2
10 Jordan, Dominique 11 Flowing Well 13.96 0.4 2
11 Olson, Natalie 10 Empire 14.01 0.4 2
12 Navarro, Emma 9 Cholla 14.17 0.4 2
13 Barr, Mackenzie 10 Desert Chris 14.23 1.4 3
14 Romero, Aubrie 12 Desert Chris 14.24 0.4 2
15 Jimenez Salazar, Uriel 12 Acad of Tucson 14.26 1.9 1
16 Sarappo, Brooke 9 Benson 14.33 -0.7 4
17 Muhunga, Gloria 10 Empire 14.34 1.9 1 14.332
18 Fike, Jessica 10 Flowing Well 14.34 -0.7 4 14.334
19 Ibarra, Jovanna 12 El Paso Bowi 14.39 1.4 3
20 Paden, Nyha 11 Benson 14.42 -0.7 4
21 Melendez, Alexa 10 El Paso Jeff 14.53 1.9 1
22 Sandoval, Evelyn 10 El Paso Bowi 14.63 1.4 3 14.627
23 Boesel, Samantha 10 Acad of Tucson 14.63 1.9 1 14.630
24 Lopez, Hunter 11 Acad of Tucson 14.82 -0.7 4
25 Fernandez, Bellani 10 El Paso Bel 14.97 1.9 1
26 Moseley, Maeona 9 Canyon Del O 15.03 1.4 3
27 Hixson, Morgan 10 St. Augustin 15.94 0.4 2
28 Reino, Gabree 10 AZ School fo 16.03 1.4 3
29 Prunty, Chyrie AZ School fo 16.08 -0.7 4
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===========================================================================
12.34 D2-A
12.41 D1-A
12.88 D2-P
Name Year School Finals Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
1 Montgomery, Kira 11 Sahuaro 12.93 D3-A -0.2
2 Smart, Aiyah 10 Millennium 13.06 D4-A -0.2
3 Ryan, Zana 11 Hamilton 13.20 D4-A -0.2
4 Bell, Ashante 10 Sahuaro 13.34 D3-P -0.2
5 Bangura, Isata 10 Rincon 13.44 D3-P -0.2
6 Johnson, Mia 9 Tucson Magne 13.50 D3-P -0.2
7 Poulin, Jayden 10 Hamilton 13.55 D3-P -0.2
8 Richards, Brooke 10 Tucson Magne 13.68 D4-P -0.2
9 Howard, Nyla 10 El Paso Jeff 13.81 D4-P -0.2
Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
==============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
10.86 D1-A
10.91 D2-A
11.20 D3-A
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 White Austin, Trayvion 12 Sahuaro 10.84qD1-A -1.3 3
2 Scrivner, CJ 10 Safford 11.09qD3-A 0.9 1
3 Thomas, Octavius 11 Tucson Magne 11.16qD3-A -1.3 3
4 Logan, Kyle 12 Hamilton 11.25qD1-P 0.5 5
5 Craft, Larry 11 Millennium 11.30qD4-A 3.0 2
6 Maldanado, Adam 11 Canyon Del O 11.34qD4-A -1.3 3
7 Fike, Eric 12 Flowing Well 11.35qD4-A 0.5 5
8 Nelson, Moses 10 Cholla 11.45qD4-A 0.9 1 11.444
9 Tobias, Sam 11 Safford 11.45qD4-A 3.0 2 11.447
10 Smith, Jalen 12 Empire 11.46 D4-A -1.3 3
11 Ridgway, Xavier 10 Hamilton 11.66 D4-P 0.9 1
12 Henderson, Rashaad 12 Flowing Well 11.72 D4-P 0.9 1
13 Gantt, Myles 11 Cholla 11.77 D4-P 3.0 2
14 Barrow, Austin 11 Rincon 11.84 D4-P -2.2 4
15 Carpenter, Jaeyden 9 Millennium 11.96 -2.2 4
16 Turner, James 12 Show Low 11.97 -1.3 3
17 Crabtree, Dakota 11 Acad of Tucson 12.07 0.5 5
18 Murguia, Emilio 9 St. Augustin 12.08 3.0 2
19 Ross, Kassiah 12 Benson 12.09 0.5 5
20 Grigsby, Izaiah 11 Sahuaro 12.14 -2.2 4
21 Meza, Jose 10 El Paso Bowi 12.16 3.0 2
22 Dominguez, Joel 9 Canyon Del O 12.18 0.5 5
23 Gross, Jonathan 12 Desert Chris 12.26 3.0 2
24 Arrellin, Angel 11 Morenci 12.31 3.0 2
25 Coleman, James 10 Benson 12.34 0.9 1
26 Klemm, Alex 10 Empire 12.37 0.5 5
27 Gomez, Adam 9 El Paso Bel 12.38 -1.3 3
28 Blanco, Jude 10 El Paso Bel 12.42 0.9 1
29 Leon, Gian 10 El Paso Jeff 12.46 0.9 1
30 Rodriguez, Osvaldo 12 El Paso Bowi 12.50 -2.2 4
31 Madani, Ali 11 El Paso Jeff 12.57 -2.2 4
32 Bustamante, Jorge 12 Tucson Magne 12.65 -2.2 4
33 Elms, Isaac 10 Desert Chris 12.68 -1.3 3
34 Manunaga, Jesus 10 Acad of Tucson 12.70 3.0 2
35 Abdulkadir, Mohammed 11 St. Augustin 13.08 -2.2 4
Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===========================================================================
10.86 D1-A
10.91 D2-A
11.20 D3-A
Name Year School Finals Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
1 White Austin, Trayvion 12 Sahuaro 10.63 D1-A 2.3
2 Thomas, Octavius 11 Tucson Magne 10.89 D2-A 2.3
3 Logan, Kyle 12 Hamilton 10.99 D3-A 2.3
4 Scrivner, CJ 10 Safford 11.10 D3-A 2.3
5 Fike, Eric 12 Flowing Well 11.17 D3-A 2.3
6 Craft, Larry 11 Millennium 11.19 D3-A 2.3
7 Tobias, Sam 11 Safford 11.47 D4-A 2.3
8 Nelson, Moses 10 Cholla 11.50 D4-A 2.3
Event 5 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
5:13.51 D1-A
5:21.49 D2-A
5:28.68 D1-P
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Kaminski, Delaney 9 Canyon Del O 5:44.96 D3-P
2 Tsutsumi, Melody 10 El Paso Jeff 5:44.98 D3-P
3 Rojas, Ivette 11 El Paso Jeff 5:47.88 D3-P
4 O'Connell, Kayla 10 Morenci 5:51.12 D3-P
5 Armendariz, Sara 10 El Paso Bel 5:52.93 D4-P
6 Contreras, Arianna 12 Tucson Magne 5:55.30 D4-P
7 Torres, Rosemary 10 El Paso Bel 5:55.84 D4-P
8 Marquez, Katarina 11 Hamilton 5:58.42 D4-P
9 Jackson, Kaytelin 10 Flowing Well 6:00.44 D4-P
10 Greenwald, Hope 9 Rincon 6:10.03
11 McKean, Alice 12 Empire 6:23.51
12 Moroyoqui, Dalia 11 Benson 6:28.46
13 Bridgewater, Kelsi 10 Desert Chris 6:30.62
14 Rendon, Kaitlyn 11 Flowing Well 6:35.77
15 Rodriguez, Bryanna 11 St. Augustin 6:36.73
16 Holguin, Sophia 11 Hamilton 6:39.12
17 Wheelwright, Lauren 12 Canyon Del O 6:42.67
18 Frisch, Miriam 11 Morenci 6:49.34
19 Oliver, Rya 9 Empire 6:50.85
20 Romero, Ariana 9 St. Augustin 7:36.32
Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
4:24.39 D1-A
4:27.16 D2-A
4:31.78 D1-P
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Lopez, Brendon 12 Arlington 4:36.59 D4-A 1
2 Voigt, Gavin 12 Hamilton 4:38.24 D4-A 1
3 Rivera, Hector 12 El Paso Bel 4:42.39 D4-A 1
4 Urrea, Jacob 11 Safford 4:43.14 D3-P 2
5 Flores, D'Angelo 12 El Paso Jeff 4:44.76 D3-P 1
6 Ensley, Joseph 10 Arlington 4:45.89 D4-P 1
7 Devaughn, Skyler 11 Sahuaro 4:48.91 D4-P 1
8 Navarro, Vincent 11 Arlington 4:51.50 D4-P 1
9 Espinosa, Dylan 10 El Paso Bowi 4:53.03 1
10 Mares, Jordan 11 Morenci 4:53.23 1
11 Barringer-Smith, Derek 9 Empire 4:58.38 1
12 Brockhausen, Mark 12 Canyon Del O 4:59.52 1
13 Estrella, Hayden 12 Sahuaro 4:59.70 1
14 Weston, John Ryan 10 Millennium 4:59.84 1
15 Moreno, William 10 El Paso Bel 5:01.10 1
16 Fernandez, Uriel 12 Cholla 5:01.13 1
17 Torres, Brendan 11 Empire 5:03.36 1
18 Robinson, Reginald 11 El Paso Jeff 5:03.60 1
19 Jacobsen, Sean 9 Canyon Del O 5:03.96 1
20 Anderson, Thunder 10 Desert Chris 5:04.09 2
21 Alcaraz, Jose 12 Tucson Magne 5:05.51 2
22 Moreno, Joseph 9 Tucson Magne 5:08.42 2
23 Deanda, Dante 11 Morenci 5:08.96 2
24 Pena, Wesley 10 Thatcher 5:09.35 2
25 Salcodo, Caleb 9 Flowing Well 5:18.06 2
26 Rafferty, Tyler 9 Millennium 5:18.85 1
27 Meyers-Richter, Noah 10 Rincon 5:21.83 2
28 Laura, Sean 10 Benson 5:25.27 2
29 Temlock, Yonah 10 Rincon 5:25.67 2
30 Snook, Dale 9 Flowing Well 5:28.46 2
31 Bustamante, Adan 10 AZ School fo 5:32.73 2
32 King, John 11 St. Augustin 5:49.15 2
33 Allardice, Jared 11 Acad of Tucson 6:31.18 2
Event 7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
49.71 D1-A
49.79 D2-A
52.27 D3-A
School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Empire 'A' 51.91qD3-A 2
1) Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein 10 2) Dills, Hailey 11
3) Olson, Natalie 10 4) Emma, Adrienne 9
2 El Paso Jefferson 'A' 52.49qD2-P 2
1) Trillo, Emily 9 2) Jefferies, Kayla 12
3) Robinson, Kahlani 10 4) Howard, Nyla 10
3 Safford 'A' 55.14qD4-P 1
1) Bright-Shade, Jessica 11 2) Hatch, Madelyn 10
3) Kempton, Brinley 11 4) Desaulniers, Angelina 12
4 El Paso Bowie 'A' 55.76qD4-P 1
1) Ibarra, Jovanna 12 2) Sandoval, Evelyn 10
3) Villegas, Kathy 12 4) Sanchez, Michelle 10
5 Benson 'A' 56.42qD4-P 1
1) Sarappo, Brooke 9 2) Cannady, Lanyah 9
3) Nelson, Amanda 11 4) Paden, Nyha 11
6 Canyon Del Oro 'A' 58.56qD4-P 2
1) Basye, Nicole 9 2) Moseley, Maeona 9
3) Richards, Konnika 9 4) Magid, Lila 9
7 Academy of Tucson 'A' 58.96qD4-P 1
1) Boesel, Samantha 10 2) Petelo, Kailey 9
3) Boesel, Jessica 10 4) Lopez, Hunter 11
-- El Paso Bel Air 'A' DNF 2
1) Fernandez, Bellani 10 2) Rubi, Emily 10
3) Gonzalez, Brisa 10 4) Adame, Briana 10
-- Tucson Magnet 'A' DQ 1
1) Lewis, Ajaysha 12 2) Bosko, Jenica 10
3) Sampson, Andrea 11 4) Johnson, Mia 9
Event 7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
49.71 D1-A
49.79 D2-A
52.27 D3-A
School Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Empire 'A' 51.54 D3-A
1) Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein 10 2) Dills, Hailey 11
3) Olson, Natalie 10 4) Emma, Adrienne 9
2 El Paso Jefferson 'A' 51.82 D3-A
1) Munoz, Alexandria 2) Jefferies, Kayla 12
3) Robinson, Kahlani 10 4) Howard, Nyla 10
3 Safford 'A' 54.87 D4-P
1) Bright-Shade, Jessica 11 2) Schilling, Ashlyn 9
3) Desaulniers, Angelina 12 4) Kempton, Brinley 11
4 El Paso Bowie 'A' 55.03 D4-P
1) Ibarra, Jovanna 12 2) Sandoval, Evelyn 10
3) Villegas, Kathy 12 4) Sanchez, Michelle 10
5 Benson 'A' 56.68 D4-P
1) Sarappo, Brooke 9 2) Cannady, Lanyah 9
3) Nelson, Amanda 11 4) Paden, Nyha 11
6 Academy of Tucson 'A' 58.42 D4-P
1) Boesel, Samantha 10 2) Petelo, Kailey 9
3) Boesel, Jessica 10 4) Lopez, Hunter 11
7 Canyon Del Oro 'A' 58.49 D4-P
1) Richards, Konnika 9 2) Moseley, Maeona 9
3) Basye, Nicole 9 4) Magid, Lila 9
Event 8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
42.92 D1-A
43.01 D2-A
44.07 D3-A
School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sahuaro 'A' 43.46qD3-A 1
1) Grigsby, Izaiah 11 2) White Austin, Trayvion 12
3) Watkins, Trevion 10 4) Beas, Dominique 12
2 Flowing Wells 'A' 43.91qD3-A 1
1) Effing, Mitchell 12 2) Fike, Eric 12
3) Swecker, Ryan 12 4) Russell, Isaiah 12
3 Cholla 'A' 45.68qD3-P 2
1) Fernandez, Gabriel 11 2) Kozemchak, Joesph 11
3) Gantt, Myles 11 4) Nelson, Moses 10
4 El Paso Bel Air 'A' 45.79qD3-P 1
1) Castillo, Fernie 10 2) Montoya, Angel 11
3) Blanco, Jude 10 4) Gomez, Adam 9
5 Hamilton 'A' 46.64qD4-P 2
1) Lockhart, Trey 10 2) Gant, Joel 9
3) Teran, Alonso 10 4) Ridgway, Xavier 10
6 El Paso Bowie 'A' 46.97qD4-P 1
1) Meza, Jose 10 2) Hernandez, Julian 11
3) Carrasco, Willie 11 4) Murillo, Johnny 11
7 Empire 'A' 47.30qD4-P 1
1) Panasiti, Domenic 10 2) Welch, Geoffrey 10
3) Lauwers, Austin 10 4) Klemm, Alex 10
8 El Paso Jefferson 'A' 47.56qD4-P 2
1) De La Cruz, Sean 10 2) Madani, Ali 11
3) Leon, Gian 10 4) Plascencia, Jonathan 11
9 Benson 'A' 47.82qD4-P 1
1) Torres, Alexis 9 2) Coleman, James 10
3) Agay, Francisco 10 4) Ross, Kassiah 12
10 St. Augustine 'A' 48.87 2
1) Abdulkadir, Mohammed 11 2) Watson, Seth 11
3) Burton, Carlos 10 4) Murguia, Emilio 9
11 Academy of Tucson 'A' 48.88 1
1) McDonald, Joe 11 2) Manunaga, Jesus 10
3) Jimenez Salazar, Uriel 12 4) Crabtree, Dakota 11
-- Canyon Del Oro 'A' DNF 1
1) Garrett, Justin 12 2) Maldanado, Adam 11
3) Maldanado, Alex 10 4) Rocker, Stevie 10
Event 8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
42.92 D1-A
43.01 D2-A
44.07 D3-A
School Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Sahuaro 'A' 43.42 D3-A
2 Cholla 'A' 45.23 D4-A
1) Fernandez, Gabriel 11 2) Kozemchak, Joesph 11
3) Gantt, Myles 11 4) Nelson, Moses 10
3 El Paso Bel Air 'A' 45.68 D3-P
1) Castillo, Fernie 10 2) Montoya, Angel 11
3) Blanco, Jude 10 4) Gomez, Adam 9
4 El Paso Jefferson 'A' 46.88 D4-P
1) Rivera, Brandon 2) Madani, Ali 11
3) Leon, Gian 10 4) Plascencia, Jonathan 11
5 El Paso Bowie 'A' 46.94 D4-P
1) Meza, Jose 10 2) Hernandez, Julian 11
3) Carrasco, Willie 11 4) Murillo, Johnny 11
6 Empire 'A' 47.80 D4-P
1) Panasiti, Domenic 10 2) Welch, Geoffrey 10
3) Lauwers, Austin 10 4) Klemm, Alex 10
7 Benson 'A' 47.99 D4-P
1) Coleman, James 10 2) Agay, Francisco 10
3) Lerblance, James 9 4) Ross, Kassiah 12
-- Flowing Wells 'A' DNF
1) Fike, Eric 12 2) Russell, Isaiah 12
3) Effing, Mitchell 12 4) Swecker, Ryan 12
-- Hamilton 'A' DNF
Event 9 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
58.76 D1-A
58.93 D2-A
1:01.71 D3-A
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Burciaga, Madison 10 Hamilton 59.68qD3-A 4
2 Peterson, Crystal 9 El Paso Jeff 1:00.52qD3-A 4
3 Blockburger, Alyssa 11 Tucson Magne 1:02.19qD2-P 1
4 Sampson, Andrea 11 Tucson Magne 1:03.27qD4-A 3
5 George, Marissa 11 El Paso Jeff 1:04.00qD4-A 4
6 Kempton, Brinley 11 Safford 1:04.18qD3-P 1
7 Torres, Brenda St. Augustin 1:06.04qD4-P 1
8 Showalter, Trinity 11 Canyon Del O 1:06.08qD4-P 4
9 Lavario, Jaylee 9 El Paso Bel 1:06.19qD4-P 3
10 Granados, Ana 9 El Paso Bowi 1:06.89 4
11 Ravinthiran, Yashwini 12 Desert Chris 1:07.15 2
12 Le, Elizabeth 12 Rincon 1:07.67 4
13 Martzke, Kristin 10 Empire 1:08.13 1
14 Tolliver, Iyannah 9 Sahuaro 1:08.97 4
15 Andrews, Leilani 11 Flowing Well 1:09.07 3
16 Sandoval, Evelyn 10 El Paso Bowi 1:09.53 2
17 Ratje, Keira 9 Canyon Del O 1:10.23 3
18 Vasquez, Carol 12 El Paso Bel 1:11.98 2
19 Don, Ashley 10 Sahuaro 1:12.39 3
20 Inocencio, Alexis 12 St. Augustin 1:15.53 3
21 Bustamante, Desiree 9 Cholla 1:16.11 2
22 Thompson, Aleah 12 AZ School fo 1:18.18 2
23 Smith, Brea 12 Morenci 1:18.47 3
24 Nelsen, Caitlyn 9 Hamilton 1:21.72 2
Event 9 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
58.76 D1-A
58.93 D2-A
1:01.71 D3-A
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Blockburger, Alyssa 11 Tucson Magne 57.55 D1-A
2 Peterson, Crystal 9 El Paso Jeff 59.79 D3-A
3 Burciaga, Madison 10 Hamilton 1:00.16 D3-A
4 Sampson, Andrea 11 Tucson Magne 1:01.34 D3-A
5 Kempton, Brinley 11 Safford 1:03.50 D4-A
6 Torres, Brenda St. Augustin 1:04.02 D4-A
7 George, Marissa 11 El Paso Jeff 1:04.30 D3-P
8 Showalter, Trinity 11 Canyon Del O 1:08.58
Event 10 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
50.08 D1-A
50.26 D2-A
51.36 D3-A
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Blockburger, Johnnie 11 Tucson Magne 49.94qD1-A 4
2 Leitner, Thomas 12 Rincon 50.19qD2-A 4
3 Tobias, Sam 11 Safford 50.69qD3-A 4
4 Asher, Preston 12 Hamilton 51.17qD3-A 1
5 Goodman, Myles 12 Millennium 51.78qD4-A 3
6 Soriano, Thomas 11 Millennium 52.12qD4-A 3
7 Anaya, Christian 9 Hamilton 53.25qD4-P 2
8 Valle, Ruben 12 Morenci 55.38q 2
9 Teso, David 9 Benson 55.41q 2
10 Lopez, Victor 12 El Paso Bowi 55.96 4
11 Vasquez, Uzziel 9 El Paso Bel 56.05 1
12 Gonzalez, Adam 9 El Paso Bel 56.38 2
13 Hernandez, Michael 9 Sahuaro 57.46 2
14 Merino, Jonathan 12 Morenci 57.56 1
15 Jurado, Zach 12 Flowing Well 58.00 3
16 Gonzales, Raymond 12 Tucson Magne 58.91 4
17 Lopez, Clemente 10 Cholla 58.96 3
18 England, Brody 9 Benson 58.97 4
19 Garduza, Domic 10 El Paso Bowi 59.23 3
20 Johnston, Alexander 10 Thatcher 1:00.06 1
21 Sommitz, Peter 11 Desert Chris 1:00.38 2
22 Pease, Parker 10 Thatcher 1:00.82 1
23 Welch, Geoffrey 10 Empire 1:01.07 3
24 De La Cruz, Sean 10 El Paso Jeff 1:01.25 4
-- Barger, Orion 11 Canyon Del O DQ 1 ran inside line
Event 10 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
================================================================================
50.08 D1-A
50.26 D2-A
51.36 D3-A
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Blockburger, Johnnie 11 Tucson Magne 49.30 D1-A
2 Leitner, Thomas 12 Rincon 49.56 D1-A
3 Tobias, Sam 11 Safford 50.19 D2-A
4 Asher, Preston 12 Hamilton 50.38 D3-A
5 Goodman, Myles 12 Millennium 50.86 D3-A
6 Anaya, Christian 9 Hamilton 51.37 D2-P
7 Soriano, Thomas 11 Millennium 52.01 D4-A
8 Valle, Ruben 12 Morenci 55.84
9 Teso, David 9 Benson 56.09
Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
2:19.43 D1-A
2:22.14 D2-A
2:24.92 D1-P
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Driskill, Grace 12 Rincon 2:19.17 D1-A 1
2 Stulik, Jennifer 9 Empire 2:32.29 D3-P 1
3 McDuffie, Hope 11 Sahuaro 2:34.56 D4-P 2
4 Reynoso, Gaby 11 El Paso Jeff 2:36.23 D4-P 1
5 Savel, Clarissa 11 Rincon 2:37.20 D4-P 1
6 Alvarez, Saxon 12 El Paso Jeff 2:38.21 1
7 Contreras, Mariah 9 Millennium 2:39.01 2
8 Roller, Claudia 12 Sahuaro 2:40.93 2
9 O'Connell, Kayla 10 Morenci 2:45.33 2
10 Ravinthiran, Yashwini 12 Desert Chris 2:45.52 1
11 Maslin, Allie 9 Hamilton 2:46.34 1
12 Lander, Haylie 10 Hamilton 2:48.47 2
13 Brooks, Bethany 11 Empire 2:50.92 2
14 Nicholson, Sara 10 Canyon Del O 2:51.24 2
15 Vasquez, Carol 12 El Paso Bel 2:52.41 1
16 Guajardo, Monseratte 12 El Paso Bowi 2:52.63 2
17 Rodriguez, Bryanna 11 St. Augustin 2:54.10 3
18 Verdugo, Daniela 11 Flowing Well 2:55.10 3
19 Villarreal, Koree 9 Safford 2:56.03 2
20 Bradley, Amora 10 Millennium 2:56.89 3
21 Johnson, Kirsten 9 St. Augustin 2:57.20 3
22 Frisch, Miriam 11 Morenci 2:58.82 3
23 Bridgewater, Kelsi 10 Desert Chris 3:03.56 3
24 Moroyoqui, Dalia 11 Benson 3:08.30 2
25 Preciado, Ariela 9 Canyon Del O 3:10.32 3
26 Diaz, Madison 10 Flowing Well 3:35.18 3
27 Esparza, Emily 9 AZ School fo 4:08.68 3
-- Feldman, Selena 9 AZ School fo DNF 3
Event 12 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
1:57.95 D1-A
1:58.82 D2-A
2:00.35 D1-P
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Leitner, Thomas 12 Rincon 1:55.67 D1-A 1
2 Rafferty, Alexander 10 Millennium 1:57.02 D1-A 1
3 Sabatino, Ronald 12 Sahuaro 2:03.24 D4-A 1
4 Lopez, Brendon 12 Arlington 2:04.53 D3-P 1
5 Pavelchik, Nathan 10 Millennium 2:04.64 D3-P 1
6 Logan, Andrew 12 Hamilton 2:05.75 D4-P 1
7 Bulter, Cody 12 Hamilton 2:06.35 D4-P 1
8 Flores, D'Angelo 12 El Paso Jeff 2:07.23 D4-P 1
9 Perrin, Ethan 12 Empire 2:07.29 D4-P 2 2:07.281
10 Fricke, William 11 Canyon Del O 2:07.29 D4-P 1 2:07.283
11 Ensley, Joseph 10 Arlington 2:08.66 D4-P 2
12 Mares, Jordan 11 Morenci 2:09.84 1
13 Dietz, Devonta 12 Flowing Well 2:10.36 2
14 Felix, Rene 10 Rincon 2:13.33 3
15 Sotelo, Omar 10 Tucson Magne 2:16.02 3
16 Reed, Isaiah 12 Flowing Well 2:16.89 2
17 Torres, Brendan 11 Empire 2:17.83 2
18 Garica-Jimenez, Diego 10 Tucson Magne 2:17.97 3
19 Palma, Sergio 9 St. Augustin 2:20.03 2
20 Sosa, Ever 10 El Paso Bowi 2:20.98 2
21 Valenzuela, Austin 11 Sahuaro 2:24.36 3
22 Bustamante, Adan 10 AZ School fo 2:28.39 3
23 Bellmore, Caden 9 Benson 2:30.16 3
24 Villegas, Juan 11 El Paso Bowi 2:36.86 2
25 Pazos, Antonio 9 Cholla 2:51.05 3
26 Anthis, Alex 11 Acad of Tucson 2:55.74 2
27 Allardice, Jared 11 Acad of Tucson 2:55.88 3
-- Salazar, Miguel 11 Canyon Del O DQ 3 Broke Early
Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
46.78 D2-A
46.98 D1-A
48.87 D3-A
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Puri, Ankita 12 Hamilton 49.19qD1-P 2
2 Villa, Karen 12 El Paso Jeff 49.41qD1-P 3
3 Santillan, Mariah 12 Canyon Del O 49.68qD2-P 2
4 Briones, Anahi 12 Tucson Magne 50.00qD2-P 3
5 Oliver, Sariya 10 Millennium 50.01qD2-P 1
6 Hardin, Araceli 12 Tucson Magne 50.33qD4-A 2
7 Baniszewski, Alexis 11 Hamilton 50.46qD4-A 3
8 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein 10 Empire 51.51qD3-P 1
9 Dubin, Shira 10 Rincon 53.11qD4-P 1
10 Sanchez, Michelle 10 El Paso Bowi 54.14 1
11 Blevins, Keyanna 11 Millennium 54.29 3
12 Bright-Shade, Jessica 11 Safford 54.60 2
13 Perry Fultz, Amyra 10 Sahuaro 56.08 3
14 Mejia, Laura 12 Sahuaro 56.40 2
15 Cortez, Zenayah 9 Morenci 56.74 1
16 Guevara, Belen 10 Cholla 1:00.53 2
17 Cortez, Jadah 10 Morenci 1:01.95 3
Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
46.78 D2-A
46.98 D1-A
48.87 D3-A
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Villa, Karen 12 El Paso Jeff 46.83 D1-A
2 Oliver, Sariya 10 Millennium 48.14 D3-A
3 Santillan, Mariah 12 Canyon Del O 48.67 D3-A
4 Baniszewski, Alexis 11 Hamilton 49.37 D1-P
5 Hardin, Araceli 12 Tucson Magne 49.66 D2-P
6 Puri, Ankita 12 Hamilton 49.85 D2-P
7 Briones, Anahi 12 Tucson Magne 50.47 D4-A
8 Dubin, Shira 10 Rincon 52.90 D4-P
9 Hall-Forkl, Kyrstein 10 Empire 53.21 D4-P
Event 14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
39.39 D1-A
40.55 D2-A
41.50 D3-A
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Plascencia, Jonathan 11 El Paso Jeff 42.19qD2-P 2
2 Islas, Andres 9 Sahuaro 42.89qD4-A 2
3 Ostransky, Dylan 10 Hamilton 42.92qD4-A 2
4 Gutierrez, Dominic 12 Safford 42.99qD3-P 2
5 Garrett, Justin 12 Canyon Del O 43.16qD3-P 1
6 Scrivner, CJ 10 Safford 43.44qD3-P 1
7 Mendoza, Amro 12 Rincon 43.52qD3-P 1
8 Seppala, Ethan 10 Canyon Del O 43.99qD3-P 2
9 Russell, Isaiah 12 Flowing Well 44.17qD4-P 2
10 Coleman, Steven 12 Benson 44.18 D4-P 1
11 Gonzales, Brandon 12 Flowing Well 45.50 D4-P 1
12 Hernandez, Julian 11 El Paso Bowi 46.69 2
13 Redmond, Nicholas 11 Benson 47.26 1
14 Lauwers, Austin 10 Empire 47.48 1
15 Klemm, Alex 10 Empire 48.50 1
Event 14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
39.39 D1-A
40.55 D2-A
41.50 D3-A
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Scrivner, CJ 10 Safford 40.12 D2-A
2 Plascencia, Jonathan 11 El Paso Jeff 41.63 D1-P
3 Seppala, Ethan 10 Canyon Del O 42.31 D2-P
4 Gutierrez, Dominic 12 Safford 42.56 D4-A
5 Islas, Andres 9 Sahuaro 42.60 D4-A
6 Ostransky, Dylan 10 Hamilton 43.36 D3-P
7 Mendoza, Amro 12 Rincon 43.53 D3-P
8 Garrett, Justin 12 Canyon Del O 44.25 D4-P
Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
==============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
25.56 D2-A
25.57 D1-A
26.47 D2-P
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bosko, Jenica 10 Tucson Magne 24.79qD2-A +0.0 1
2 Dills, Hailey 11 Empire 26.13qD2-P 1.1 3
3 Smart, Aiyah 10 Millennium 26.79qD3-A 1.5 2
4 Lewis, Ajaysha 12 Tucson Magne 26.88qD3-A 1.1 3
5 Jefferies, Kayla 12 El Paso Jeff 26.91qD3-A +0.0 1
6 Emma, Adrienne 9 Empire 27.71qD4-A +0.0 1
7 Bell, Ashante 10 Sahuaro 27.83qD4-A +0.0 1
8 Bangura, Isata 10 Rincon 28.00qD4-P 0.1 4
9 Robinson, Kahlani 10 El Paso Jeff 28.84qD4-P 1.5 2
10 Barr, Mackenzie 10 Desert Chris 28.91 D4-P 1.1 3
11 Le, Elizabeth 12 Rincon 29.31 +0.0 1
12 Navarro, Emma 9 Cholla 29.36 1.1 3
13 Islas, Isabella 11 Sahuaro 29.37 1.1 3
14 Torres, Brenda St. Augustin 29.40 0.1 4
15 Andrews, Leilani 11 Flowing Well 29.43 1.5 2
16 Romero, Aubrie 12 Desert Chris 29.51 0.1 4
17 Fike, Jessica 10 Flowing Well 30.01 0.1 4
18 Tobias, Sydney 10 Safford 30.09 0.1 4
19 Adame, Briana 10 El Paso Bel 30.13 1.1 3
20 Sarappo, Brooke 9 Benson 30.31 0.1 4
21 Moseley, Maeona 9 Canyon Del O 30.76 1.1 3
22 Royer, Avery 11 Hamilton 30.92 1.5 2
23 Thompson, Aleah 12 AZ School fo 31.58 1.5 2
24 Boesel, Jessica 10 Acad of Tucson 32.00 1.5 2
25 Inocencio, Alexis 12 St. Augustin 32.25 +0.0 1
26 Bustamante, Desiree 9 Cholla 32.56 0.1 4
27 Diaz, Paulina 11 El Paso Bel 32.91 1.1 3
28 Carlin, Kaleena 11 Morenci 33.15 0.1 4
29 Prunty, Chyrie AZ School fo 34.08 1.5 2
30 Petelo, Kailey 9 Acad of Tucson 34.33 +0.0 1
31 Jones, Valerie 9 Hamilton 35.19 +0.0 1
Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===========================================================================
25.56 D2-A
25.57 D1-A
26.47 D2-P
Name Year School Finals Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
1 Bosko, Jenica 10 Tucson Magne 24.64 D2-A -0.2
2 Dills, Hailey 11 Empire 25.90 D2-P -0.2
3 Smart, Aiyah 10 Millennium 26.66 D1-P -0.2
4 Jefferies, Kayla 12 El Paso Jeff 26.93 D3-A -0.2
5 Lewis, Ajaysha 12 Tucson Magne 27.01 D4-A -0.2
6 Bangura, Isata 10 Rincon 27.83 D4-A -0.2
7 Emma, Adrienne 9 Empire 28.00 D4-P -0.2
8 Bell, Ashante 10 Sahuaro 28.42 D4-P -0.2
9 Robinson, Kahlani 10 El Paso Jeff 28.81 D4-P -0.2
Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
==============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
22.18 D1-A
22.28 D2-A
22.72 D1-P
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Blockburger, Johnnie 11 Tucson Magne 22.23qD2-A 0.1 3
2 Goodman, Myles 12 Millennium 22.42qD1-P 0.1 1
3 Maldanado, Adam 11 Canyon Del O 22.90qD3-P 2.1 2
4 Fike, Eric 12 Flowing Well 22.91qD3-P 0.1 3
5 Craft, Larry 11 Millennium 23.06qD3-P 0.1 3
6 Thomas, Octavius 11 Tucson Magne 23.24qD3-P 1.8 4
7 Watkins, Trevion 10 Sahuaro 23.27qD3-P 0.1 1
8 Barrow, Austin 11 Rincon 23.57qD4-A 0.1 3
9 Lopez, Victor 12 El Paso Bowi 23.96qD4-P 1.8 4
10 Swecker, Ryan 12 Flowing Well 24.01 D4-P 2.1 2
11 Gantt, Myles 11 Cholla 24.21 D4-P 0.1 3
12 Turner, James 12 Show Low 24.36 0.1 1
13 Watson, Seth 11 St. Augustin 24.38 0.1 3
14 Castillo, Fernie 10 El Paso Bel 24.48 1.8 4
15 Somers, Shane 12 Hamilton 24.51 1.8 4
16 Rodriguez, Osvaldo 12 El Paso Bowi 24.58 2.1 2
17 Murguia, Emilio 9 St. Augustin 24.68 2.1 2
18 Arrellin, Angel 11 Morenci 25.07 1.8 4
19 Lerblance, James 9 Benson 25.19 1.8 4
20 Rodriguez, Adam 10 El Paso Bel 25.24 1.8 4
21 Torres, Alexis 9 Benson 25.38 2.1 2
22 Panasiti, Domenic 10 Empire 25.44 0.1 3
23 McDonald, Joe 11 Acad of Tucson 25.52 2.1 2
24 Elms, Isaac 10 Desert Chris 25.73 0.1 1
25 Welch, Geoffrey 10 Empire 25.75 0.1 1
26 Bustamante, Adan 10 AZ School fo 26.78 0.1 1
Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===========================================================================
22.18 D1-A
22.28 D2-A
22.72 D1-P
Name Year School Finals Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
1 Blockburger, Johnnie 11 Tucson Magne 21.96 D1-A 0.6
2 Thomas, Octavius 11 Tucson Magne 22.35 D1-P 0.6
3 Goodman, Myles 12 Millennium 22.47 D1-P 0.6
4 Fike, Eric 12 Flowing Well 22.70 D1-P 0.6
5 Maldanado, Adam 11 Canyon Del O 22.75 D3-A 0.6
6 Craft, Larry 11 Millennium 22.90 D3-P 0.6
7 Barrow, Austin 11 Rincon 23.51 D4-A 0.6
8 Watkins, Trevion 10 Sahuaro 23.63 D4-A 0.6
9 Lopez, Victor 12 El Paso Bowi 24.36 0.6
Event 17 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
4:06.21 D1-A
4:06.81 D2-A
4:16.55 D3-A
School Finals
================================================================================
1 Tucson Magnet 'A' 4:01.50 D1-A
1) Sampson, Andrea 11 2) Walls, Abigail 11
3) Bosko, Jenica 10 4) Blockburger, Alyssa 11
2 El Paso Jefferson 'A' 4:16.02 D3-A
1) Trillo, Emily 9 2) Jefferies, Kayla 12
3) Peterson, Crystal 9 4) George, Marissa 11
3 Empire 'A' 4:21.52 D2-P
1) Emma, Adrienne 9 2) DeWitt, Sada 10
3) Muhunga, Gloria 10 4) Dills, Hailey 11
4 Rincon 'A' 4:26.30 D4-A
1) Savel, Clarissa 11 2) Greenwald, Hope 9
3) Bangura, Isata 10 4) Driskill, Grace 12
5 Sahuaro 'A' 4:32.78 D3-P
1) Montgomery, Kira 11 2) Sigafus, Macy 11
3) Bell, Ashante 10 4) McDuffie, Hope 11
6 El Paso Bel Air 'A' 4:40.64 D4-P
1) Urrieta, Anahi 12 2) Vasquez, Carol 12
3) Gonzalez, Brisa 10 4) Lavario, Jaylee 9
7 Morenci 'A' 4:47.06 D4-P
1) Cortez, Zenayah 9 2) Carlin, Kaleena 11
3) Cortez, Jadah 10 4) O'Connell, Kayla 10
Event 18 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
3:26.20 D2-A
3:26.24 D1-A
3:30.83 D3-A
School Prelims H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Millennium 'A' 3:30.50qD3-A 1
1) Carpenter, Jaeyden 9 2) Soriano, Thomas 11
3) Rafferty, Alexander 10 4) Goodman, Myles 12
2 Canyon Del Oro 'A' 3:32.53qD2-P 1
1) Garrett, Justin 12 2) Barger, Orion 11
3) Seppala, Ethan 10 4) Busack, Matthew 11
3 Sahuaro 'A' 3:33.58qD2-P 2
1) Beas, Dominique 12 2) Watkins, Trevion 10
3) Islas, Andres 9 4) Sabatino, Ronald 12
4 El Paso Bel Air 'A' 3:48.61qD4-P 1
1) Gonzalez, Adam 9 2) Montoya, Angel 11
3) Vasquez, Uzziel 9 4) Garcia, Dylan 9
5 Empire 'A' 3:49.19qD4-P 2
1) Klemm, Alex 10 2) Barringer-Smith, Derek 9
3) Lauwers, Austin 10 4) Perrin, Ethan 12
6 El Paso Bowie 'A' 3:51.27qD4-P 1
1) Espinosa, Dylan 10 2) Carrasco, Willie 11
3) Murillo, Johnny 11 4) Lopez, Victor 12
7 Rincon 'A' 3:51.40qD4-P 2
1) Jimenez, Raymond 10 2) Lopez, Javier 9
3) Vallentine, Clayton 10 4) Felix, Rene 10
8 Morenci 'A' 3:53.40qD4-P 1
1) Valle, Ruben 12 2) Merino, Jonathan 12
3) Esquivel, Mario 12 4) Mutengela, Christian 9
9 Cholla 'A' 4:04.56q 1
1) Kozemchak, Joesph 11 2) Gustad, Leif 10
3) Cheatham, Samuel 10 4) Lopez, Clemente 10
Event 18 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
3:26.20 D2-A
3:26.24 D1-A
3:30.83 D3-A
School Finals
================================================================================
Finals
1 Millennium 'A' 3:26.55 D3-A
1) Carpenter, Jaeyden 9 2) Soriano, Thomas 11
3) Rafferty, Alexander 10 4) Goodman, Myles 12
2 Canyon Del Oro 'A' 3:27.57 D3-A
1) Garrett, Justin 12 2) Barger, Orion 11
3) Seppala, Ethan 10 4) Busack, Matthew 11
3 Sahuaro 'A' 3:30.35 D3-A
1) Beas, Dominique 12 2) Islas, Andres 9
3) Watkins, Trevion 10 4) Sabatino, Ronald 12
4 El Paso Bel Air 'A' 3:43.55 D4-P
1) Gonzalez, Adam 9 2) Montoya, Angel 11
3) Vasquez, Uzziel 9 4) Garcia, Dylan 9
5 El Paso Bowie 'A' 3:45.99 D4-P
1) Espinosa, Dylan 10 2) Carrasco, Willie 11
3) Murillo, Johnny 11 4) Lopez, Victor 12
6 Morenci 'A' 3:47.46 D4-P
1) Valle, Ruben 12 2) Merino, Jonathan 12
3) Mutengela, Christian 9 4) Esquivel, Mario 12
7 Empire 'A' 3:49.50 D4-P
1) Klemm, Alex 10 2) Barringer-Smith, Derek 9
3) Lauwers, Austin 10 4) Perrin, Ethan 12
8 Rincon 'A' 3:58.95
1) Vallentine, Clayton 10 2) Barber, Jonah 10
3) Mohamed, Yahye 11 4) Lopez, Javier 9
9 Cholla 'A' 4:05.19
1) Kozemchak, Joesph 11 2) Gustad, Leif 10
3) Lopez, Clemente 10 4) Cheatham, Samuel 10
Event 19 Girls Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
10-06.00 D1-A
9-06.00 D2-A
9-00.00 D3-A
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 York, Madline 12 Hamilton 3.38m 11-01.00
1.85 2.02 2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.92 3.00 3.08 3.13 3.18 3.38 3.53
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XO XX
2 Scelfo, Madison 10 Hamilton 3.08m 10-01.25
1.85 2.02 2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.92 3.00 3.08 3.13 3.18
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O PPP XXO PPP XXX
3 Berger, Katylin 10 Hamilton 2.92m 9-07.00
1.85 2.02 2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78 2.92 3.00 3.08
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XO XO PPP XXX
4 Cohen, Emily 12 Canyon Del O 2.63m 8-07.50
1.85 2.02 2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63 2.78
PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXO XXX
5 Sywarungsymun, Sarah 11 Hamilton 2.48m 8-01.50
1.85 2.02 2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63
PPP O O O O XXX
6 Nelson, Amanda 11 Benson J2.48m 8-01.50
1.85 2.02 2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63
PPP PPP O XO O XXX
7 DeFrancesco, Elizabeth 11 Canyon Del O J2.48m 8-01.50
1.85 2.02 2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63
PPP PPP O XXO O XXX
8 Diaz, Paulina 11 El Paso Bel J2.48m 8-01.50
1.85 2.02 2.18 2.33 2.48 2.63
PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
9 Turner, Laylan 11 Show Low 2.33m 7-07.75
1.85 2.02 2.18 2.33 2.48
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
10 Palie, Joannah 12 Show Low J2.33m 7-07.75
1.85 2.02 2.18 2.33 2.48
PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
11 Montes, Cynthia 11 El Paso Bel 2.18m 7-01.75
1.85 2.02 2.18 2.33
PPP XO XO XXX
12 Johnson, Isabella 11 Tucson Magne 2.02m 6-07.50
1.85 2.02 2.18
O O XXX
13 Zermeno, Yalyssa 12 Tucson Magne J2.02m 6-07.50
1.85 2.02 2.18
O XXO XXX
-- Duerinck, Lacie 11 Benson NH
1.85 2.02 2.18
PPP PPP XXX
-- Hernandez, Yaretsy 12 El Paso Jeff NH
1.85 2.02
PPP XXX
Event 20 Boys Discus Throw High School
===================================================================================
148-04 D2-A
146-04 D1-A
131-09 D2-P
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Ugwu, Kingsley 12 Sahuaro 47.63m 156-03 2
47.13m 47.63m FOUL FOUL 44.82m FOUL
2 Tapia, Rudolph 12 Cholla 47.06m 154-05 2
FOUL FOUL 41.97m 41.70m 47.06m FOUL
3 Lira, Sergio 12 Safford 42.70m 140-01 2
39.25m FOUL 38.89m 42.70m FOUL 40.83m
4 Moreno, David 12 El Paso Jeff 42.51m 139-06 2
FOUL FOUL 42.44m 41.37m 40.87m 42.51m
5 Miller, Noah 12 Hamilton 40.73m 133-07 1
36.29m 40.73m 40.25m 40.60m FOUL FOUL
6 Teso, Adrian 12 Benson 40.66m 133-05 2
33.83m 36.08m 38.24m 37.14m 40.66m FOUL
7 Avila, Anthony 11 Show Low 38.03m 124-09 2
36.24m 37.66m 38.03m FOUL 33.90m 36.32m
8 Maxwell, Zachary 11 Show Low 36.82m 120-10 2
FOUL 33.42m FOUL 36.10m 36.82m 35.37m
9 Nieto, Noah 11 Empire 36.58m 120-00 2
FOUL 35.09m 36.58m FOUL 34.90m FOUL
10 Teso, David 9 Benson 33.28m 109-02 2
33.28m 33.02m FOUL
11 Harris, Cooper 11 Rincon 33.08m 108-06 2
32.66m 33.08m 31.21m
12 Jackson, Benjamin 12 Sahuaro 32.86m 107-10 1
28.76m 27.65m 32.86m
13 Kavathas, Wesley 12 Flowing Well 32.24m 105-09 2
32.24m FOUL FOUL
14 Lichthardt, Bennet 11 Rincon 32.13m 105-05 2
31.48m 32.13m FOUL
15 Laborin, Victor 11 Morenci 31.55m 103-06 1
31.55m FOUL 30.46m
16 Jurado, Brannon 10 Safford 31.23m 102-05 2
25.53m 30.63m 31.23m
17 Hernandez, Christian 12 El Paso Bowi 31.17m 102-03 2
28.25m 29.57m 31.17m
18 Wagner, Beau 12 Morenci 30.33m 99-06 1
29.17m 28.47m 30.33m
19 Molina, Tyler 12 El Paso Bel 28.69m 94-01 1
28.69m 24.16m 27.24m
20 Gonzalez, Derek 11 Flowing Well 28.68m 94-01 2
28.68m FOUL 28.37m
21 Sarabia, Jesus 11 El Paso Bowi 27.76m 91-01 1
26.69m 27.76m FOUL
22 Dybas, Jonah 11 St. Augustin 27.17m 89-02 1
27.17m FOUL FOUL
23 Hernandez, Orlando 12 El Paso Bel 26.26m 86-02 1
26.26m FOUL 25.53m
24 Palma, Jacob 11 St. Augustin 25.60m 84-00 1
FOUL FOUL 25.60m
25 Amato, Dominic 10 El Paso Jeff 25.36m 83-02 2
FOUL 25.36m 24.87m
26 Hartman, John 10 Canyon Del O 24.62m 80-09 1
24.62m 22.98m 22.27m
27 McKeaver Jr, Cedric 12 Millennium 22.56m 74-00 1
22.56m FOUL 20.31m
28 Franco, Samuel 9 Tucson Magne 20.48m 67-02 1
20.48m FOUL FOUL
29 Rascon-Campana, Hector 10 Empire 18.33m 60-02 1
18.03m 16.16m 18.33m
-- Madrid, Jimmie 10 Canyon Del O FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 21 Girls Long Jump High School
========================================================================================
17-06.00 D1-A
17-00.00 D2-A
16-05.00 D3-A
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
1 Bosko, Jenica 10 Tucson Magne 17-09.50 D1-A -1.2 5.42m 2
17-05(-2.1) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL 17-09.50(-1.2) 17-00.50(-0.3) 16-04.75(-1.4)
2 Davis, Allison 12 Acad of Tucson 15-06.50 D4-A +0.0 4.73m 2
11-03.25(0.4) 11-10.25(0.8) 15-06.50(+0.0)
3 Howard, Nyla 10 El Paso Jeff 15-03.00 D3-P +0.0 4.64m 1
14-09.50(-1.0) 15-03(+0.0) 15-02.50(-0.1) 14-01.75(-1.7) 14-11.25(-0.8) FOUL(0.1)
4 Nichols, Alia 10 Hamilton 14-11.25 D4-P -0.6 4.55m 2
14-06.75(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 14-02.50(1.4) 13-06(-0.4) 13-05.75(-0.5) 14-11.25(-0.6)
5 Sagarin, Rosa 10 Tucson Magne 14-11.00 D4-P -0.2 4.54m 2
14-11(-0.2) 14-01.50(0.1) FOUL 14-04.75(0.8) 14-05(-0.8) 13-09.75(-3.9)
6 Madrid, Jacqueline 12 Flowing Well 14-00.00 +0.0 4.26m 2
14-00(+0.0) 13-08.50(1.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-0.1) 13-09(-1.9)
7 Lavario, Jaylee 9 El Paso Bel 13-07.25 -0.8 4.14m 2
13-03.75(-1.5) FOUL(0.4) 13-05.75(-1.7) 13-07.25(-0.8) FOUL FOUL
8 Basye, Nicole 9 Canyon Del O 13-06.00 0.7 4.11m 1
12-06(-1.0) 12-08.75(1.9) 13-04.75(+0.0) 13-06(0.7) 13-03.75(2.3) 12-01.75(-0.3)
9 Granados, Ana 9 El Paso Bowi 13-05.00 -1.2 4.08m 1
13-00.75(-1.3) 12-10.50(+0.0) 13-04.50(+0.0) 13-05(-1.2) 13-02(1.1) 12-08.25(-1.9)
10 Duerinck, Lacie 11 Benson 13-01.25 -1.2 3.99m 2
12-04.25(0.9) 12-03.50(0.9) FOUL(1.0) 11-03.25(-1.2) 12-10.25(-1.8) 13-01.25(-1.2)
11 Hixson, Morgan 10 St. Augustin 11-06.25 -0.5 3.51m 1
FOUL 11-03.75(-0.3) 11-06.25(-0.5)
12 Strothers, Jasanique 10 El Paso Bel 11-05.75 -0.3 3.49m 1
10-11.50(+0.0) 11-05.75(-0.3) 11-01.25(-0.5)
13 Allred, Heaven 9 Canyon Del O 11-04.00 -0.8 3.45m 1
11-04(-0.8) 9-08.25(-0.5) 11-01(+0.0)
14 Reynolds, Chloe 11 Benson 11-02.50 0.3 3.41m 2
10-09.75(-0.8) 11-02.50(0.3) 11-01(1.7)
15 Petelo, Kailey 9 Acad of Tucson 10-03.50 1.5 3.13m 1
FOUL 10-03.50(1.5) 10-01.50(-3.2)
Event 22 Girls Discus Throw High School
===================================================================================
112-05 D1-A
109-03 D2-A
98-04 D1-P
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Diggs, Alaina 12 Millennium 39.05m 128-01 2
33.82m 39.05m 38.46m FOUL 36.29m 33.99m
2 Gonzalez, Gabrianna 11 Cholla 29.84m 97-11 2
FOUL FOUL 28.10m FOUL 29.84m 26.19m
3 Escarcega, Daniela 11 El Paso Bel 27.11m 88-11 2
FOUL 25.19m 27.11m 25.97m FOUL 23.80m
4 Jaquez, Leslie 9 El Paso Jeff 26.78m 87-10 2
FOUL FOUL 26.33m FOUL 21.41m 26.78m
5 Osuna, Kayleen 11 Flowing Well 25.00m 82-00 1
FOUL 22.92m FOUL 24.01m 25.00m 20.90m
6 Fox, Rachel 11 Safford 23.66m 77-07 2
19.06m 20.88m 19.75m 18.76m 21.44m 23.66m
7 O'Daniel, Alyssa 11 Empire 23.36m 76-08 2
20.63m 23.36m 22.12m FOUL 21.26m 18.71m
8 Albertson, Joanna 12 Rincon 22.61m 74-02 1
18.04m 22.61m FOUL 17.02m 13.81m FOUL
9 Rivera, Sabrina 12 El Paso Bel 21.79m 71-06 2
21.79m FOUL 20.35m FOUL 19.68m 20.16m
10 Enriquez, Wendy 12 El Paso Bowi 20.57m 67-06 2
20.57m 18.37m FOUL
11 Rodriguez, Marianna 12 AZ School fo 20.47m 67-02 1
20.47m 19.84m 20.43m
12 Wilder, Sierra 11 Millennium 20.23m 66-04 1
20.23m FOUL FOUL
13 Elias, Adriana 11 Benson 19.83m 65-01 1
18.65m 19.83m 17.76m
14 Torrez, Mia 11 Benson 19.53m 64-01 1
18.53m 18.36m 19.53m
15 Donahue, Myla 10 Tucson Magne 18.52m 60-09 1
FOUL 18.52m FOUL
16 Villafane, Lyzette 12 AZ School fo 18.11m 59-05 1
18.11m FOUL FOUL
17 Barr, Reagan 10 Desert Chris 18.03m 59-02 1
18.03m FOUL 16.55m
18 Webster, Elowine 9 Canyon Del O 17.94m 58-10 1
17.94m 17.83m 17.94m
19 Madero, Evelyn 11 Flowing Well 17.91m 58-09 1
17.63m 17.33m 17.91m
20 Cargill, Lacey 10 Desert Chris 17.29m 56-09 1
16.74m 15.89m 17.29m
21 Calvin, Kaylynn 9 Canyon Del O 16.63m 54-07 1
16.63m FOUL 14.39m
22 Justice, Peyton Empire 15.91m 52-02 1
14.68m 15.12m 15.91m
23 Albers, Mikayla 9 Morenci 15.55m 51-00 2
14.99m 15.55m 15.39m
24 Lars, Marissa 11 Tucson Magne 14.96m 49-01 1
12.34m 13.67m 14.96m
25 Davis, Allison 12 Acad of Tucson 14.83m 48-08 1
13.33m 13.24m 14.83m
-- Ceniceros, Stephany 12 El Paso Bowi FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 23 Boys Pole Vault High School
================================================================================
13-06.00 D1-A
13-00.00 D2-A
12-09.00 D3-A
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Wilkes, Cayman 11 Hamilton 4.12m 13-06.25
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.74 3.82 3.90 3.98 4.06 4.12 4.17 4.22 4.27
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP O PPP PPP XXX
2 Applegate, Jace 12 Show Low J4.12m 13-06.25
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.74 3.82 3.90 3.98 4.06 4.12 4.17 4.22 4.27
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO PPP XO PPP PPP XXX
3 Turner, James 12 Show Low 3.66m 12-00.00
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.74 3.82
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO O PPP XXX
3 Parzych, Gavin 10 Hamilton 3.66m 12-00.00
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.74 3.82
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO O PPP XXX
5 Post, Emitt 12 Safford 3.51m 11-06.25
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO O XXX
6 Coleman, James 10 Benson J3.51m 11-06.25
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
7 Wilkes, Jagger 10 Hamilton J3.51m 11-06.25
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66
PPP PPP PPP O O XO O XO XXX
8 Holehan, Ian 11 Canyon Del O J3.51m 11-06.25
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX
9 Cole, Issac 11 Canyon Del O 3.36m 11-00.25
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
10 Coleman, Steven 12 Benson 3.21m 10-06.25
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
11 Spurlock, Matthew 10 Rincon 2.91m 9-06.50
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06
O O O XO XXX
12 Zamora, Adrian 12 El Paso Bel 2.76m 9-00.50
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91
O O O XXX
13 Sargus, Benjamin 10 Rincon 2.61m 8-06.75
2.46 2.61 2.76
O O XXX
-- Salvador, Micah 12 Tucson Magne NH
2.46
XXX
-- Gomez, Diego 10 Flowing Well NH
2.46
XXX
Event 24 Girls High Jump High School
================================================================================
5-02.00 D2-A
5-02.00 D1-A
5-00.00 D3-A
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Smart, Aiyah 10 Millennium 5-02.00 D2-A 1.57m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXX
2 Walls, Abigail 11 Tucson Magne J5-02.00 D2-A 1.57m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXO XXX
3 Fox, Rachel 11 Safford 4-10.00 D4-A 1.47m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
PPP PPP XO O O XXX
4 Villa, Karen 12 El Paso Jeff J4-10.00 D4-A 1.47m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
PPP PPP PPP OPP XXO XXX
5 Richards, Konnika 9 Canyon Del O 4-08.00 D3-P 1.42m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O PPP XO XXX
6 Peterson, Crystal 9 El Paso Jeff J4-08.00 D3-P 1.42m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
PPP OPP O XXO PPP PPP PPP XXX
7 Mejia, Laura 12 Sahuaro 4-06.00 D4-P 1.37m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
PPP O O XXX
7 Jordan, Dominique 11 Flowing Well 4-06.00 D4-P 1.37m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
PPP O O XXX
9 Sagarin, Rosa 10 Tucson Magne J4-06.00 D4-P 1.37m
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O XO XXX
10 Carlin, Kaleena 11 Morenci 4-02.00 1.27m
4-02 4-04
XO XXX
-- Sywarungsymun, Sarah 11 Hamilton NH
4-02
XXX
-- Bustamante, Desiree 9 Cholla NH
4-02
XXX
Event 25 Boys Long Jump High School
========================================================================================
21-11.00 D1-A
21-08.00 D2-A
21-00.00 D3-A
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================================
1 White Austin, Trayvion 12 Sahuaro 22-06.50 D1-A 0.2 6.87m 2
ND(NWI) 21-05.25(-0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-0.2) 22-06.50(0.2)
2 Smith, Jalen 12 Empire 21-09.00 D2-A NWI 6.62m 2
21-09(-0.0) 19-09(-0.0) ND(NWI)
3 Thomas, Octavius 11 Tucson Magne 21-08.00 D2-A NWI 6.60m 2
19-11(-0.0) 21-08(-0.0) PASS 21-06(0.7) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.7)
4 Oliver, Marcel 12 Millennium 21-03.50 D3-A NWI 6.48m 2
ND(NWI) 21-03.50(-0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL(1.2) 21-00.50(-0.8) 20-05(-0.9)
5 Ross, Kassiah 12 Benson 20-09.00 D2-P 0.2 6.32m 2
18-10(-0.0) 19-01(-0.0) 20-01(-0.0) 20-04(0.2) 19-09(1.3) 20-09(0.2)
6 Mutengela, Christian 9 Morenci 20-07.00 D4-A NWI 6.27m 2
20-07(-0.0) 19-06.50(-0.0) 19-00.50(-0.0) 18-04(+0.0) 17-07(1.6) 16-08.50(0.8)
7 Rocker, Stevie 10 Canyon Del O 20-03.00 D3-P NWI 6.17m 2
19-03(-0.0) 19-02(-0.0) 20-03(-0.0) 18-11(1.1) 19-04(1.1) FOUL(0.2)
8 Walls, Giovanni 10 Flowing Well 19-00.25 D4-P 1.0 5.79m 1
18-07.25(-2.1) 19-00.25(1.0) 18-00.50(-1.6) 16-08(2.9) 18-04(1.7) 18-05.50(-0.2)
9 Dominguez, Joel 9 Canyon Del O 19-00.00 D4-P NWI 5.79m 2
19-00(-0.0) 16-07.50(-0.0) ND(NWI) 17-06(0.2) 18-00.50(+0.0) 12-01(0.7)
10 Barrow, Austin 11 Rincon 18-07.50 D4-P 2.1 5.67m 1
17-06(2.6) 17-11(-0.6) 18-07.50(2.1)
11 Zamora, Adrian 12 El Paso Bel J18-07.50 D4-P 0.1 5.67m 1
ND(0.3) ND(+0.0) 18-07.50(0.1)
12 Elms, Isaac 10 Desert Chris 17-11.25 NWI 5.46m 2
17-11.25(-0.0) 16-03.75(-0.0) 16-07(-0.0)
13 Mohamed, Farhan 12 Flowing Well 17-09.00 NWI 5.41m 2
ND(NWI) 17-07.75(-0.0) 17-09(-0.0)
14 Justice, Taylor 11 Empire 17-08.25 0.3 5.39m 1
16-07.50(1.1) ND(1.2) 17-08.25(0.3)
15 Carrasco, Willie 11 El Paso Bowi 17-05.25 0.6 5.31m 1
17-05.25(0.6) 16-05.75(+0.0) 17-00(0.7)
16 Kozemchak, Joesph 11 Cholla 17-00.50 -2.1 5.19m 1
17-00.50(-2.1) 16-02(1.9) 16-05.50(-0.1)
17 Crabtree, Dakota 11 Acad of Tucson 17-00.00 1.4 5.18m 1
17-00(1.4) 15-04.50(+0.0) 16-02(0.6)
18 Lopez, Victor 12 El Paso Bowi 16-11.25 0.6 5.16m 1
ND(1.2) 16-11.25(0.6) ND(1.9)
19 Fernandez, Gabriel 11 Cholla 16-07.00 +0.0 5.05m 1
16-07(+0.0) 16-06.50(0.7) 15-05.25(0.7)
20 Parzych, Gavin 10 Hamilton 16-04.50 NWI 4.99m 2
ND(NWI) 16-04.50(-0.0) 16-04(-0.0)
21 Montoya, Angel 11 El Paso Bel 16-00.50 NWI 4.88m 2
16-00.50(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
22 Vallentine, Clayton 10 Rincon 14-07.25 +0.0 4.45m 1
14-00.25(+0.0) 13-10.50(+0.0) 14-07.25(+0.0)
23 Lee, James 9 Hamilton 14-04.00 NWI 4.36m 2
13-04(-0.0) 14-04(-0.0) 12-06(-0.0)
24 Quiroz, Cory 9 St. Augustin 13-11.00 -2.6 4.24m 1
ND(1.1) ND(+0.0) 13-11(-2.6)
25 English, Matthew 11 Acad of Tucson 11-01.00 +0.0 3.37m 1
ND(-0.2) ND(0.3) 11-01(+0.0)
-- Rodolfo, Rafael 12 St. Augustin ND NWI 1
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
Event 26 Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
11:10.72 D1-A
11:29.86 D2-A
11:48.68 D3-A
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Driskill, Grace 12 Rincon 11:16.67 D2-A
2 DeWitt, Sada 10 Empire 12:01.46 D4-A
3 Tsutsumi, Melody 10 El Paso Jeff 12:06.31 D4-A
4 Nelsen, Deidre 12 Hamilton 12:19.24 D2-P
5 Correa, Monique 9 El Paso Jeff 12:39.70 D3-P
6 O'Connell, Kayla 10 Morenci 12:45.14 D3-P
7 Kaminski, Delaney 9 Canyon Del O 12:47.37 D3-P
8 McKean, Alice 12 Empire 12:55.64 D4-P
9 Wahlberg, Jolie 10 Hamilton 13:00.32 D4-P
10 Torres, Rosemary 10 El Paso Bel 13:02.06 D4-P
11 Armendariz, Sara 10 El Paso Bel 13:23.75 D4-P
12 Hipps, Elizabeth 10 Canyon Del O 13:28.37 D4-P
13 Contreras, Mariah 9 Millennium 13:50.14
14 Bradley, Amora 10 Millennium 15:04.67
15 Huston, Tiana 10 Rincon 15:07.77
Event 27 Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
9:33.32 D1-A
9:41.37 D2-A
9:59.14 D1-P
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Dempsey, Ryan 11 Hamilton 10:06.23 D2-P
2 Rafferty, Alexander 10 Millennium 10:08.41 D2-P
3 Urrea, Jacob 11 Safford 10:09.84 D2-P
4 Darnell, Dan 12 Hamilton 10:15.90 D4-A
5 Rivera, Hector 12 El Paso Bel 10:17.54 D4-A
6 Peters, Andrew 11 Canyon Del O 10:20.85 D3-P
7 Navarro, Vincent 11 Arlington 10:28.55 D3-P
8 Mares, Jordan 11 Morenci 10:32.36 D4-P
9 Dietz, Devonta 12 Flowing Well 10:32.80 D4-P
10 Pena, Wesley 10 Thatcher 11:03.07
11 Robinson, Reginald 11 El Paso Jeff 11:06.07
12 Alvarez, Adrian 10 St. Augustin 11:07.84
13 Mohamed, Yahye 11 Rincon 11:17.07
14 Barber, Jonah 10 Rincon 11:17.94
15 Reed, Isaiah 12 Flowing Well 11:18.44
16 Deanda, Dante 11 Morenci 11:20.42
17 Laura, Sean 10 Benson 11:21.80
18 Trejo, Tony 10 Empire 11:22.19
19 Lamb, Connor 11 Canyon Del O 11:24.58
20 Rafferty, Tyler 9 Millennium 11:30.43
21 Moreno, William 10 El Paso Bel 11:31.40
22 Schmidt, Nathan 11 Sahuaro 11:49.48
23 Beenken, Adrian 11 Sahuaro 12:48.09
24 Ochoa, Ivan 12 Tucson Magne 13:22.35
Event 28 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
9:55.67 D1-A
10:12.42 D2-A
10:32.59 D3-A
School Finals
================================================================================
1 Hamilton 'A' 10:07.36 D2-A
1) Burciaga, Madison 10 2) Nelsen, Deidre 12
3) Wahlberg, Jolie 10 4) Puri, Ankita 12
2 El Paso Jefferson 'A' 10:32.95 D4-A
1) Alvarez, Saxon 12 2) Correa, Monique 9
3) Reynoso, Gaby 11 4) Rojas, Ivette 11
3 Rincon 'A' 10:35.45 D4-A
1) Savel, Clarissa 11 2) Greenwald, Hope 9
3) Huston, Tiana 10 4) Driskill, Grace 12
4 El Paso Bel Air 'A' 10:36.21 D4-A
1) Lavario, Jaylee 9 2) Armendariz, Sara 10
3) Murillo, Abigail 9 4) Torres, Rosemary 10
5 Empire 'A' 10:47.58 D4-A
1) Stulik, Jennifer 9 2) Brooks, Bethany 11
3) DeWitt, Sada 10 4) McKean, Alice 12
6 Sahuaro 'A' 10:57.91 D4-A
1) Sigafus, Macy 11 2) Don, Ashley 10
3) Roller, Claudia 12 4) McDuffie, Hope 11
7 Canyon Del Oro 'A' 11:16.46 D3-P
1) Hipps, Elizabeth 10 2) Kaminski, Delaney 9
3) Wheelwright, Lauren 12 4) Nicholson, Sara 10
8 El Paso Bowie 'A' 11:29.56 D3-P
1) Ibarra, Jovanna 12 2) Guajardo, Monseratte 12
3) Villegas, Kathy 12 4) Granados, Ana 9
Event 29 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
8:12.95 D1-A
8:15.91 D2-A
8:32.26 D3-A
School Finals
================================================================================
1 Millennium 'A' 8:31.18 D3-A
1) Grant, Josiah 11 2) Weston, John Ryan 10
3) Pavelchik, Nathan 10 4) Soriano, Thomas 11
2 Canyon Del Oro 'A' 8:35.04 D2-P
1) Peters, Andrew 11 2) Jacobsen, Sean 9
3) Brockhausen, Mark 12 4) Fricke, William 11
3 Sahuaro 'A' 8:35.68 D2-P
1) Devaughn, Skyler 11 2) Hernandez, Michael 9
3) Estrella, Hayden 12 4) Sabatino, Ronald 12
4 Empire 'A' 8:36.75 D2-P
1) Maiyo, Boaz 12 2) Torres, Brendan 11
3) Barringer-Smith, Derek 9 4) Perrin, Ethan 12
5 St. Augustine 'A' 8:54.86 D1-P
1) Burton, Carlos 10 2) Palma, Sergio 9
3) Alvarez, Adrian 10 4) Watson, Seth 11
6 Rincon 'A' 9:06.84 D4-P
1) Mohamed, Yahye 11 2) Lopez, Javier 9
3) Barber, Jonah 10 4) Felix, Rene 10
7 El Paso Bel Air 'A' 9:09.62 D4-P
1) Rivera, Hector 12 2) Garcia, Dylan 9
3) Garcia, Hector 9 4) Moreno, William 10
8 Flowing Wells 'A' 9:10.80 D4-P
1) Gonzales, Brandon 12 2) Reed, Isaiah 12
3) Salcodo, Caleb 9 4) Dietz, Devonta 12
9 El Paso Bowie 'A' 9:11.35 D4-P
1) Sosa, Ever 10 2) Meza, Jose 10
3) Espinosa, Dylan 10 4) Murillo, Johnny 11
10 Morenci 'A' 9:24.81 D4-P
1) Mares, Jordan 11 2) Sylvester, matthew 12
3) Esquivel, Mario 12 4) Deanda, Dante 11
11 Tucson Magnet 'A' 9:33.03 D4-P
1) Ochoa, Ivan 12 2) Gonzales, Raymond 12
3) Sotelo, Omar 10 4) Alcaraz, Jose 12
12 Hamilton 'A' 9:47.34 D4-P
1) Harrison, Aidan 11 2) Asher, Hudson 9
3) Hooper, Zach 9 4) Evans, Ttyler
Event 30 Girls Shot Put High School
===================================================================================
36-06.00 D2-A
36-06.00 D1-A
33-00.00 D3-A
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Diggs, Alaina 12 Millennium 12.57m 41-03.00 2
12.57m FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
2 Escarcega, Daniela 11 El Paso Bel 10.17m 33-04.50 2
10.17m 8.18m 10.12m 9.17m 9.65m 9.52m
3 Osuna, Kayleen 11 Flowing Well 10.12m 33-02.50 1
9.84m 9.87m 10.12m 8.55m 8.77m 8.60m
4 Villa, Karen 12 El Paso Jeff 9.63m 31-07.25 2
9.02m 9.34m 9.63m 9.50m 9.12m 9.28m
5 Brown, Deanna 12 Cholla 9.34m 30-07.75 2
9.34m 8.94m 8.59m 8.77m 8.71m FOUL
6 Jaquez, Leslie 9 El Paso Jeff 9.09m 29-10.00 2
7.27m FOUL 9.09m 8.20m 8.89m 8.19m
7 O'Daniel, Alyssa 11 Empire 9.03m 29-07.50 2
9.03m 8.75m FOUL 8.78m 8.53m 8.52m
8 Justice, Peyton Empire 8.61m 28-03.00 2
8.61m 7.16m 6.73m FOUL 7.44m 6.82m
9 Soto, Leslie 12 El Paso Bowi 8.15m 26-09.00 2
8.13m 7.61m 8.04m 7.75m 7.92m 8.15m
10 Madero, Evelyn 11 Flowing Well 7.98m 26-02.25 1
7.00m 7.98m 6.55m
11 Albertson, Joanna 12 Rincon 7.85m 25-09.25 2
7.85m 7.22m 7.28m
12 Lars, Marissa 11 Tucson Magne 7.78m 25-06.25 1
7.78m 6.64m 6.64m
13 Wilder, Sierra 11 Millennium 7.65m 25-01.25 1
6.87m 7.65m 5.45m
14 Hernandez, Michelle 12 El Paso Bowi 7.60m 24-11.25 2
7.60m 7.48m 7.13m
15 Donahue, Myla 10 Tucson Magne 7.55m 24-09.25 1
7.29m 7.55m 6.84m
16 Jones, Aubrey 10 Canyon Del O 7.38m 24-02.50 1
7.21m 7.38m 5.68m
17 Lopez, Hunter 11 Acad of Tucson 7.30m 23-11.50 2
6.14m 6.95m 7.30m
18 Davis, Allison 12 Acad of Tucson 6.97m 22-10.50 1
6.97m 6.42m 6.17m
19 Albers, Mikayla 9 Morenci 6.86m 22-06.25 2
FOUL 6.61m 6.86m
20 Webster, Elowine 9 Canyon Del O 6.74m 22-01.50 1
6.19m 6.74m 5.87m
-- Barr, Reagan 10 Desert Chris ND 1
ND ND ND
-- Cargill, Lacey 10 Desert Chris ND 1
ND ND ND
-- Fox, Rachel 11 Safford ND 2
ND ND ND
-- Galusky, Samantha 11 Safford ND 2
ND ND ND
-- Grissette, Alaysha 12 Sahuaro ND 2
ND ND ND
-- Martinez-Meza, Natalia 12 El Paso Bel ND 1
ND ND ND
-- DeConcini, Theresa 11 Rincon ND 1
ND ND ND
-- Villalobos, Keairalyn 12 Cholla ND 1
ND ND ND
-- Torrez, Mia 11 Benson ND 2
ND ND ND
-- Reino, Gabree 10 AZ School fo ND 1
ND ND ND
-- Feldman, Selena 9 AZ School fo ND 1
ND ND ND
-- Elias, Adriana 11 Benson ND 1
ND ND ND
Event 31 Boys High Jump High School
================================================================================
6-02.00 D2-A
6-02.00 D3-A
6-02.00 D1-A
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Blockburger, Johnnie 11 Tucson Magne 6-06.00 D2-A 1.98m
5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08
PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXO XXX
2 Thomas, Octavius 11 Tucson Magne 6-02.00 D2-A 1.87m
5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
PPP O XXO O XO XXX
3 Gutierrez, Dominic 12 Safford 6-00.00 D3-P 1.82m
5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02
O O XXO XO XXX
4 Hunter Huggins, Amir 12 Sahuaro 5-08.00 D4-P 1.72m
5-06 5-08 5-10
O O XXX
-- Pease, Parker 10 Thatcher NH
5-06
XXX
-- Parzych, Gavin 10 Hamilton NH
5-06
XXX
-- Swecker, Ryan 12 Flowing Well NH
5-06
XXX
-- Russell, Isaiah 12 Flowing Well NH
5-06
XXX
-- Merino, Jonathan 12 Morenci NH
5-06
XXX
-- Laura, Sean 10 Benson NH
5-06
XXX
Event 32 Boys Triple Jump High School
=====================================================================================
43-04.00 D2-A
43-02.00 D1-A
42-07.00 D3-A
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================================
1 Effing, Mitchell 12 Flowing Well 43-03.00 D1-A 0.3 13.18m
41-05.25(+0.0) FOUL 43-03(0.3) 41-08(-0.3) 42-06.25(-0.9) 43-02.75(-2.1)
2 Hunter Huggins, Amir 12 Sahuaro 42-11.75 D3-A +0.0 13.10m
42-11.75(+0.0) FOUL 42-07(-0.0) 42-07.75(0.2) 42-08.50(-1.1) 42-08.25(-2.9)
3 O'Donnal, Kyle 11 Thatcher 40-00.00 D3-P +0.0 12.19m
FOUL 40-00(+0.0) FOUL 39-02(2.3) FOUL PASS
4 Zamora, Adrian 12 El Paso Bel 39-01.50 D4-P 0.1 11.92m
38-10.25(1.7) 38-06.25(-0.8) 39-01.50(0.1) 38-07.50(-1.4) 38-00(0.7) 38-04.75(0.3)
5 Masisak, Tristan 11 Safford 38-06.00 D4-P 1.6 11.73m
38-06(1.6) FOUL FOUL 37-09.50(0.4) 38-00(+0.0) FOUL
6 Henderson, Rashaad 12 Flowing Well 37-09.00 D4-P -1.1 11.50m
37-02.25(3.2) 37-03.25(-2.4) 37-09(-1.1) FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Ross, Kassiah 12 Benson 37-07.00 D4-P -0.2 11.45m
FOUL 37-07(-0.2) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Durfield, Lincoln 11 Show Low 37-05.50 D4-P +0.0 11.41m
36-08.25(1.7) 37-05.50(+0.0) 36-06(-1.9) FOUL 37-04.25(-0.1) 36-05.75(0.9)
9 Justice, Taylor 11 Empire 32-09.25 -1.0 9.98m
32-08.50(0.1) 32-05(-0.0) FOUL 32-09.25(-1.0) 31-10.75(-0.2) FOUL
Event 33 Girls Triple Jump High School
=====================================================================================
36-01.00 D1-A
34-05.00 D2-A
33-08.00 D3-A
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================================
1 Lavario, Jaylee 9 El Paso Bel 30-00.50 D4-P -1.6 9.15m
26-05.25(-2.2) 28-00.25(+0.0) 28-08.50(-0.7) 28-09.75(+0.0) 30-00.50(-1.6) 29-03(-2.9)
2 Madrid, Jacqueline 12 Flowing Well 30-00.00 D4-P 1.1 9.14m
29-04.25(2.0) 29-08.25(-0.1) 29-02.25(-1.0) 29-03(1.1) 30-00(1.1) 28-04.50(-0.3)
3 Sagarin, Rosa 10 Tucson Magne 29-07.50 D4-P -0.7 9.02m
29-05.75(+0.0) 29-03.75(-0.2) 28-08(0.5) 28-00.75(-0.4) 28-01(1.8) 29-07.50(-0.7)
4 Hudson, Emily 10 Hamilton 28-09.50 D4-P -1.2 8.77m
FOUL(1.6) 28-06.50(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 27-08.25(-0.3) FOUL(0.5) 28-09.50(-1.2)
5 Barney, Hannah 10 Canyon Del O 28-00.50 +0.0 8.54m
27-03.75(1.1) 25-06.75(+0.0) 25-07.25(-1.8) 27-02(0.2) 28-00.50(+0.0) 27-07.50(-0.8)
6 Reynolds, Chloe 11 Benson 27-05.25 -0.4 8.36m
26-06.25(+0.0) 26-05.25(-1.6) 26-07.50(+0.0) 27-04.50(-0.4) 27-05.25(-0.4) 26-05.25(1.1)
7 Strothers, Jasanique 10 El Paso Bel 23-11.50 1.6 7.30m
23-11(-0.6) 23-07.75(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.7) 23-11.50(1.6)
Event 35 Boys Shot Put High School
===================================================================================
48-03.00 D1-A
47-03.00 D2-A
45-06.00 D3-A
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Lira, Sergio 12 Safford 15.67m 51-05.00 2
15.22m FOUL 15.67m 15.23m 15.35m FOUL
2 Ugwu, Kingsley 12 Sahuaro 15.04m 49-04.25 2
13.95m 15.04m 14.86m FOUL FOUL 14.70m
3 Moreno, David 12 El Paso Jeff 14.87m 48-09.50 2
13.85m 14.33m 14.87m 13.75m 14.53m FOUL
4 Maxwell, Zachary 11 Show Low 14.41m 47-03.50 2
13.18m 13.59m 13.76m FOUL 14.14m 14.41m
5 Teso, Adrian 12 Benson 13.56m 44-06.00 2
12.88m 12.48m 13.27m FOUL FOUL 13.56m
6 Miller, Noah 12 Hamilton 12.97m 42-06.75 2
FOUL FOUL 12.42m FOUL 12.97m 12.89m
7 Wagner, Beau 12 Morenci 12.39m 40-07.75 2
10.77m 11.64m 10.66m 11.34m 11.78m 12.39m
8 Lichthardt, Bennet 11 Rincon 12.06m 39-07.00 2
12.06m 11.84m 11.04m 11.26m 12.03m 11.99m
9 Maxwell, Quinton 9 Show Low 11.66m 38-03.25 2
11.66m 10.87m 11.12m 10.98m 10.99m 11.33m
10 Scott, Justin 11 Sahuaro 11.61m 38-01.25 1
FOUL 11.61m 11.25m
11 Robledo, Daniel 12 Cholla 11.49m 37-08.50 2
FOUL FOUL 11.49m
12 Harris, Cooper 11 Rincon 11.44m 37-06.50 2
11.04m 11.21m 11.44m
13 Hernandez, Christian 12 El Paso Bowi 11.28m 37-00.25 2
11.28m 11.24m FOUL
14 Gonzalez, Derek 11 Flowing Well 10.94m 35-10.75 1
10.09m 10.94m 10.40m
15 Dybas, Jonah 11 St. Augustin 10.59m 34-09.00 1
10.59m 10.27m 10.49m
16 Esparza, Zach 11 Morenci 10.50m 34-05.50 2
10.29m 10.50m 10.42m
17 Armendariz, Miguel 10 El Paso Jeff 10.38m 34-00.75 2
10.15m 10.29m 10.38m
18 Honer, James 12 Hamilton 10.24m 33-07.25 1
9.98m 10.24m 10.13m
19 Johnson, Blake 9 Benson 10.22m 33-06.50 1
9.66m 10.22m 9.53m
20 Nieto, Noah 11 Empire 10.21m 33-06.00 1
10.21m 10.02m 10.00m
21 Kavathas, Wesley 12 Flowing Well 9.79m 32-01.50 1
9.41m 9.79m 9.38m
22 Molina, Tyler 12 El Paso Bel 9.57m 31-04.75 1
9.51m 9.57m 9.41m
23 Franco, Samuel 9 Tucson Magne 9.49m 31-01.75 1
FOUL 9.49m 9.28m
24 Cortez, Javier 12 El Paso Bowi 9.40m 30-10.25 1
9.14m 9.40m 9.29m
25 Madrid, Jimmie 10 Canyon Del O 9.33m 30-07.50 1
8.60m 8.71m 9.33m
26 Borders, Brenden 11 Empire 9.04m 29-08.00 1
8.50m 7.69m 9.04m
27 Hernandez, Orlando 12 El Paso Bel 8.65m 28-04.50 1
8.65m 8.35m 8.40m
28 Lowery, Gabriel 10 Canyon Del O 8.63m 28-03.75 1
8.09m 7.88m 8.63m
29 Palma, Jacob 11 St. Augustin 8.16m 26-09.25 1
7.89m 8.16m 7.88m
Event 66 Women 100 Meter Dash College / Open
========================================================================
Facility: # 11.03 5/7/2011 English Gardner, Oregon
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Acolatse, Suzie SR UCLA 11.73 0.3 1
2 Gardner, Jaslyn FR BYU 11.82 0.3 1
3 Dawson, Naudia SO Grand Canyon 11.99 0.3 1
4 Howard, Neysia FR Arizona 12.11 0.3 1
5 Bonds, Tiana SR Arizona 12.21 0.3 1
6 White, Pamela JR Arizona 12.25 0.3 1
7 Moore, Schuyler SR UCLA 12.30 -1.6 3 12.291
8 Chest, Zaire FR Grand Canyon 12.30 0.3 1 12.297
9 Fair, Raelynn SO Pima CC 12.53 -0.4 2
10 Celaya, Frania SR Unattached 12.67 -0.4 2
11 Spencer, Annabella SO Pima CC 12.95 -0.4 2
12 Lum, Kelsy FR Unattached 13.04 -0.4 2
13 Larsen, Berkeley SO Pima CC 13.06 0.3 1
14 Turner, Lesha JR Arizona Chri 13.13 -1.6 3
15 Henderson, Kymori SO Pima CC 13.15 -0.4 2
16 Robinson, Aasia FR Grand Canyon 13.34 -0.4 2
17 Konswa, Christine FR Arizona Chri 13.35 -1.6 3
18 Maynes, Gabrielle JR Grand Canyon 13.44 -0.4 2
19 Sweat, Courtney JR Arizona Chri 13.47 -1.6 3
20 Beckmann, Renae FR Nau Track an 13.67 -1.6 3
21 Zickl, Claire FR Vassar 13.78 -0.4 2
22 Wilcox, Kylie FR Nau Track an 13.99 -1.6 3
Event 67 Men 100 Meter Dash College / Open
========================================================================
Facility: # 10.08 5/20/1995 Ato Bolton, UCLA
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Sorensen, Derek JR BYU 10.53 2.0 1
2 Kolar, David SO Grand Canyon 10.67 2.0 1
3 Egbo, David SR Arizona 10.71 2.0 1
4 Volpe, Trevor SO Arizona 10.72 1.6 2 10.712
5 Knuff, Adam FR Grand Canyon 10.72 2.0 1 10.713
6 De Moica, Kyle FR Grand Canyon 10.76 2.0 1
7 Mingo-Long, Qays SO Arizona 10.77 1.6 2 10.763
8 Everly, Keishawn FR Arizona 10.77 2.0 1 10.768
9 Stuart, Andrew SO BYU 10.80 1.6 2
10 Austin, Phillip FR Arizona 10.86 1.6 2
11 Bianchi, Easton FR BYU 10.90 2.0 1
12 Lee, Imani JR Arizona 10.95 1.6 2
13 grant, duan SO Unattached 10.97 1.6 2
14 Logan, Karlos SR Grand Canyon 11.06 1.6 2
15 Jones, Francois SO West coast s 11.09 1.1 3
16 Miller, Eric SR Grand Canyon 11.10 1.1 3
17 Audelo, Jesse JR UCLA 11.14 -2.4 6
18 Tremble, Greg FR Arizona Chri 11.23 -2.0 4
19 Dingle, Gavyn FR Ottawa Unive 11.27 -2.4 6
20 Almarhoun, Mohammad JR Arizona 11.38 1.1 3
21 Marrero, Estefon JR Grand Canyon 11.39 1.1 3
22 Minor, Jordan SO Ottawa Unive 11.45 -2.0 4
23 Hathcock, Alec FR Arizona Chri 11.48 -2.0 4
24 Mazurkiewicz, Ryan FR Vassar 11.52 1.1 3
25 Koch, James FR Grand Canyon 11.55 -1.0 5
26 Bryant, Jalen FR Grand Canyon 11.56 1.6 2
27 Mu�oz, daniel SO Unattached 11.71 1.1 3
28 Edgerson, Christian FR Pima CC 11.72 -1.0 5
29 Ply, Jonathan SO Central Ariz 11.88 -2.0 4
30 Pettett, Carson SO Grand Canyon 11.93 -2.4 6
31 Rhonehouse, Andrew FR Unattached 12.13 -2.0 4
32 Quinn, Aidan FR Arizona Chri 12.38 -1.0 5
33 Strawderman, Chance SO Nau Track an 12.56 -2.4 6
34 Sandoval, Gustavo Edsonora 12.98 -1.0 5
35 Avance, Joe JR Arizona Chri 13.24 -2.0 4
36 Blancas, Richard JR Oregon Track 13.97 -1.0 5
-- Najac, Seth FR Nau Track an FS -2.4 6
Event 68 Women 200 Meter Dash College / Open
========================================================================
Facility: # 22.83 3/17/2018 Brittany Brown, Iowa
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Howard, Neysia FR Arizona 24.20 2.0 1
2 Filipovic, Dora SO Grand Canyon 24.27 2.0 1
3 Acolatse, Suzie SR UCLA 24.37 2.0 1
4 Moore, Schuyler SR UCLA 24.38 2.0 1
5 Quackenbush, Ellie JR BYU 24.46 2.0 1
6 Nealis, Hannah FR BYU 24.54 1.9 3
7 Rogers, Haley JR BYU 24.55 2.0 1
8 Gardner, Jaslyn FR BYU 24.62 2.0 1
9 Dawson, Naudia SO Grand Canyon 24.73 0.3 2
10 Jensen, Brinn SO BYU 24.75 0.3 2
11 White, Pamela JR Arizona 24.96 2.0 1
12 Rawlinson, Lauren JR BYU 25.03 0.3 2
13 Ugbisien, Onome FR Central Ariz 25.23 1.9 3 25.222
14 Pinnock, Cassidy JR BYU 25.23 0.3 2 25.223
15 Quarles, Kennedy FR Grand Canyon 25.31 0.3 2
16 Chest, Zaire FR Grand Canyon 25.44 0.3 2
17 Pinckney, Jala Fastrack 25.49 1.9 3
18 Spears-Rogers, Monnie SO Ottawa Unive 25.71 0.3 2
19 Foster, Nicolee SO Central Ariz 25.81 1.2 6
20 Fair, Raelynn SO Pima CC 25.87 1.3 4
21 Gibson, Erin FR Central Ariz 25.95 1.3 4
22 Xydona, Niki JR Grand Canyon 26.02 1.9 3
23 Brooks, Latoyia SO Central Ariz 26.40 1.9 3
24 Critchfield, Nicole FR BYU 26.48 1.9 3
25 Akpede, Crystal JR Arizona 26.52 0.3 2
26 Konswa, Christine FR Arizona Chri 27.01 1.1 5
27 Larsen, Berkeley SO Pima CC 27.09 1.3 4
28 Henderson, Kymori SO Pima CC 27.12 1.3 4
29 Flake, BaiLee SR Paradise Val 27.20 1.1 5
30 Henry, Cheyenne SR Paradise Val 27.23 1.3 4
31 Beckmann, Renae FR Nau Track an 27.30 1.1 5
32 Robinson, Aasia FR Grand Canyon 27.34 1.3 4
33 Lum, Kelsy FR Unattached 27.35 1.1 5
34 Maynes, Gabrielle JR Grand Canyon 27.43 1.9 3
35 Sweat, Courtney JR Arizona Chri 28.06 1.1 5
36 Hubbard, Katherine SR Paradise Val 28.13 1.1 5
37 Harris, Sarina Unattached 28.18 1.3 4
38 Wilcox, Kylie FR Nau Track an 28.38 1.2 6
39 Zickl, Claire FR Vassar 28.44 1.1 5
40 Jones, Rachel FR Ottawa Unive 29.15 1.2 6
41 Queener, Raeann FR Grand Canyon 29.19 1.2 6
42 Chong, Emily SO Vassar 30.76 1.2 6
Event 69 Men 200 Meter Dash College / Open
========================================================================
Facility: # 20.08 5/20/1995 Ato Bolton, UCLA
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Williams, Maj SO Arizona 20.94 1.5 1
2 Sorensen, Derek JR BYU 21.13 1.5 1
3 Bluth, Michael SO BYU 21.28 1.5 1
4 Powell, Leon SR UCLA 21.36 1.5 1
5 Thompson, Ramarco SR BYU 21.40 1.5 1
6 Volpe, Trevor SO Arizona 21.57 0.7 2
7 De Moica, Kyle FR Grand Canyon 21.72 0.7 2
8 Kolar, David SO Grand Canyon 21.74 1.5 1
9 Wilson, Calvin SO Paradise Val 21.89 0.7 2
10 Russell, Christopher FR Ottawa Unive 22.01 0.9 5
11 Ellis, Blake JR BYU 22.06 -0.4 3
12 Marshall, Damion SR UCLA 22.08 0.7 2
13 Egbo, David SR Arizona 22.09 1.5 1
14 Mingo-Long, Qays SO Arizona 22.09 0.7 2
15 Audelo, Jesse JR UCLA 22.13 -0.8 4
16 Bianchi, Easton FR BYU 22.24 0.7 2
17 Stuart, Andrew SO BYU 22.24 -0.4 3
18 Scoville, Isaiah FR Central Ariz 22.24 0.9 5
19 Thompson, Erick SO Pima CC 22.27 -0.8 4
20 Williams, Robert SO Pima CC 22.29 -0.4 3
21 Benjamin, Bryson FR Grand Canyon 22.32 -0.4 3
22 Jones, Francois SO West coast s 22.35 0.9 5
23 Hemphill-Toledo, Cito Team Showtym 22.39 0.3 6
24 Ruiz, Cortez FR BYU 22.39 -0.8 4
25 Thomas, Alex SO Grand Canyon 22.43 0.9 5
26 Logan, Karlos SR Grand Canyon 22.49 -0.4 3
27 Zaharchenko, Ivan SO Paradise Val 22.50 -0.4 3
28 Knuff, Adam FR Grand Canyon 22.52 0.7 2
28 Proby lll, Charles FR Arizona Chri 22.52 0.3 6
30 Miller, Eric SR Grand Canyon 22.58 -0.8 4
31 Huguez, Casey FR Grand Canyon 22.60 -0.8 4
32 Chandler, Malik FR Ottawa Unive 22.63 0.3 6
33 Mayfield, Tevin SR Grand Canyon 22.64 -0.4 3
34 Mecham, Scott SR BYU 22.71 0.9 5
35 Nicholson, Demari FR Central Ariz 22.83 0.9 8
36 Johnson, Clifton FR Central Ariz 22.87 0.9 8
37 Wantulok, Kobi FR Grand Canyon 22.91 0.9 5
38 grant, duan SO Unattached 22.92 -0.4 3
39 Dingle, Gavyn FR Ottawa Unive 23.06 -0.9 7
40 Marrero, Estefon JR Grand Canyon 23.06 -0.8 4
41 Tremble, Greg FR Arizona Chri 23.08 -0.9 7
42 Kennedy, Conner FR BYU 23.11 0.9 5
43 Mazurkiewicz, Ryan FR Vassar 23.11 0.3 6
44 Avance, Joe JR Arizona Chri 23.13 0.3 6
45 Fox, Marcus FR Paradise Val 23.15 -0.8 4
46 Bryant, Jalen FR Grand Canyon 23.27 -0.8 4
47 Quigley, Ben SO Ottawa Unive 23.30 0.3 6
48 Bolt, Cameron SR Nau Track an 23.32 0.3 6
49 Henry, Khory FR Pima CC 23.43 0.9 8
50 Abdikadir, Issa SO Pima CC 23.59 -0.9 7
51 Trimble, Michael FR Paradise Val 23.60 0.3 6
52 Thomas, Camron FR Central Ariz 23.70 0.9 8
53 Mitchell, Nathaniel FR Ottawa Unive 23.72 -0.9 7
54 Flores, Nick FR Arizona Chri 23.83 -0.9 7
55 Louzada, Michael FR Paradise Val 23.89 -0.9 7
56 Virga, Jake SO Unattached 24.20 0.9 8
57 Mourani, Gibran-Marc FR Vassar 24.97 -0.9 7
58 Semlar, Gawain SO Vassar 25.00 0.9 8
59 Kopitsky, Dean FR Vassar 25.55 0.9 8
60 Sandoval, Gustavo Edsonora 26.19 0.9 8
61 Blancas, Richard JR Oregon Track 29.26 0.9 8
-- Washington, Zakee JR Arizona DQ 1.5 1
Event 70 Women 400 Meter Hurdles College / Open
===================================================================
Facility: # 54.32 5/15/2004 Sheena Johnson, UCLA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Burrup, Kaitlyn JR BYU 1:00.26 1
2 Ruiz, Diana SR Unattached 1:02.99 1
3 Brown, Nyree FR UCLA 1:03.57 2
4 Wright-Flowers, Symone JR Grand Canyon 1:04.67 1
5 Romrell, Gwyndalynne FR Ottawa Unive 1:07.02 2
6 Spencer, Annabella SO Pima CC 1:07.19 1
7 Madrid, Sydney SR Grand Canyon 1:08.90 1
8 Hubbard, Katherine SR Paradise Val 1:14.06 2
9 Neafus, Kylie JR Arizona Chri 1:17.69 2
Event 71 Men 400 Meter Hurdles College / Open
===================================================================
Facility: # 48.13 5/7/2011 Jeshua Anderson, Washington State
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Serrano, Jesus JR BYU 53.16 1
2 Wilson, Calvin SO Paradise Val 53.56 1
3 Stennis, Anthony JR Grand Canyon 53.94 1
4 Matesanz, Guillermo SR Grand Canyon 54.47 1
5 Kleppe, Zak JR Arizona Chri 54.56 2
6 Strauss, Kyle SO BYU 56.50 1
7 Bolt, Cameron SR Nau Track an 56.98 2
8 Chandler, Malik FR Ottawa Unive 58.79 2
9 Trice, Terrance JR Ottawa Unive 1:00.12 2
10 Smith, Darzell FR Arizona Chri 1:00.44 2
11 Gill, DeShawn SO Pima CC 1:00.99 1
12 Fonseca, Michael FR Pima CC 1:03.53 2
Event 72 Women 5000 Meter Run College / Open
================================================================
Facility: # 15:53.47 3/26/1983 Alison Wiley, Stanford
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Young, Kayla SO Arizona 17:29.09
2 Barger, Keelah FR Arizona 17:52.68
3 Mpshe, Lesego FR Central Ariz 17:58.82
4 Matera, Elise SR Vassar 18:35.13
5 Horn, Megan SR Vassar 18:44.60
6 Allison, Sasha FR Vassar 19:04.79
7 Whetzel, Hannah SR Arizona 19:06.40
8 Bruno, Katherine SO Pima CC 19:15.84
9 Kitony, Doris FR Central Ariz 20:12.86
10 McGinnis, Amanda Duke City Tr 20:38.28
11 Hoss, Rainbow FR Pima CC 21:29.20
12 McIntosh, Janaya FR Central Ariz 21:30.45
13 Lovato, Britney Western New 21:59.05
-- Cook, Meghan JR Vassar DNF
Event 73 Men 5000 Meter Run College / Open
================================================================
Facility: # 13:56.72 3/15/1996 Ryan Wilson, Arkansas
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sambu, Steven Nike 14:05.32
2 Leilei, Henry Unattached 14:27.88
3 Morzenti, Chris SO UCLA 14:47.84
4 Rivera, Victor NA Unat-Arizona 14:56.64
5 Ngaruiya, John SO Central Ariz 15:08.57
6 Mulenga, Harry Unattached 15:10.10
7 Biehl, Joseph SO Grand Canyon 15:15.20
8 Kemboi, Shem FR Arizona 15:17.00
9 Casalino, Jack FR Vassar 15:17.35
10 Orar, Aaron FR Central Ariz 15:21.84
11 White, Seamus JR Arizona 15:23.15
12 Apodaca, David Western New 15:27.69
13 Matson, Ryan FR Arizona 15:30.25
14 McCabe, Connor FR Arizona 15:37.15
15 Wagler, Brendan SR Grand Canyon 15:37.30
16 Jett-Reynolds, Davonte SO Central Ariz 15:43.48
17 D'Angelo, Chris JR Grand Canyon 15:52.58
18 Cota, Roberto Western New 15:54.63
19 Dolan, Reed SO Vassar 16:03.66
20 Marsh, Matthew FR Nau Track an 16:15.73
21 Oviedo, Luis SO Pima CC 16:22.51
22 Carrasco, Dorian Western New 16:26.90
23 Kobrin, Sam SR Vassar 16:29.50
24 Anzures, Michael Western New 16:40.77
25 Miranda, Juan FR Pima CC 16:52.38
26 Lee, Alex Unattached 17:00.67
27 Antonio, Armondo Western New 17:10.51
28 Rubis, Derek Unattached 21:06.04
-- Lagat, Bernard Nike DNF
Event 75 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College / Open
================================================================
Facility: # 8:47.69 5/14/2004 Aaron Aguayo, ASU
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Owens, Matt SO BYU 8:50.44
2 Heslington, Jacob JR BYU 8:52.85
3 Rooks, Kenneth FR BYU 8:59.48
4 Reddish, Porter JR BYU 9:03.34
5 Roth, Bailey SR Arizona 9:09.46
6 Wood, Adam SO BYU 9:19.65
7 Marsing, Garrett SO BYU 9:22.56
8 Hedquist, Alex JR BYU 9:25.71
9 Lawson, DJ FR UCLA 9:58.15
10 Santoro, Flash 6 Team Flash 11:24.66
Event 76 Women 1500 Meter Run College / Open
===================================================================
Facility: # 4:18.04 4/18/1987 Angela Chalmers, Northern Arizona
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fielding, Alissa FR BYU 4:29.93 1
2 Hildebrandt, Paige JR Grand Canyon 4:34.04 1
3 Baragar-Petrash, Jennie JR Arizona 4:35.68 1
4 Frentheway, Aubrey FR BYU 4:40.42 1
5 Montenegro, Desire SR Adams State 4:40.55 1
6 Musselman, Sara SO BYU 4:41.03 2
7 Gee, Emma JR BYU 4:41.13 2
8 Schmidt, Lilly UCLA 4:41.47 1
9 Jacobson, Lindy SR Grand Canyon 4:43.78 1
10 Kautz, Alaina FR Arizona 4:43.90 1
11 Loren, Kira FR UCLA 4:44.38 1
12 Wright, Lexi FR UCLA 4:45.82 1
13 Wallace, Erika JR Grand Canyon 4:48.85 1
14 Christopher, Madeline FR Arizona 4:49.93 1
15 Balsan, Elizabeth SO Grand Canyon 4:50.68 1
16 Walden, Cheyenne SO Grand Canyon 4:57.73 1
17 Cordova, McKayla SO Grand Canyon 4:58.40 2
18 Siml, Mary FR Pima CC 5:01.68 2
19 Fitzgerald, Kenzie SR Grand Canyon 5:02.55 2
20 Straub, Seneca SO Vassar 5:06.46 2
21 Martin, Hannah SO Vassar 5:07.36 2
22 Prater-Lee, Christiana SR Vassar 5:07.39 2
23 Daddis, Cameron SR Vassar 5:13.15 2
24 Morales, Paige FR Unattached 5:15.13 2
25 Carrillo, Bailey FR Vassar 5:19.45 2
26 Clark, Erin JR Vassar 5:26.26 2
27 Fox, Kaylen SO Pima CC 5:26.86 2
28 Higginson, Kelley FR Ottawa Unive 5:28.48 2
29 Murphy, Taylor FR Central Ariz 5:40.83 2
30 Sanchez, Iriana FR Pima CC 5:41.95 2
31 Markee, Brittany FR Central Ariz 6:05.69 2
Event 77 Men 1500 Meter Run College / Open
===================================================================
Facility: # 3:39.15 3/20/1999 Adam Goucher, Fila
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Silva, Ryan Unattached 3:51.28 1
2 Janes, Tyler SO UCLA 3:51.85 1
3 Kabbara, Munir FR UCLA 3:52.73 1
4 Flores, Daniel SR Grand Canyon 3:53.05 1
5 Rast, Landon FR Grand Canyon 3:55.24 1
6 Dylla, Collin SO Arizona 3:59.26 1
7 Bennett, Blake FR Grand Canyon 4:03.80 1
8 Kibet, Timothy FR Arizona 4:03.89 1
9 Gilbertson, Reier FR Grand Canyon 4:04.96 1
10 Fagerlin, Christian FR Grand Canyon 4:07.70 1
11 Lewis, Jacob FR Grand Canyon 4:08.18 1
12 Haren, Anthony FR Grand Canyon 4:08.80 1
13 Salazar, Angel JR Grand Canyon 4:09.64 1
14 Tarazon, Luis FR Pima CC 4:12.02 2
15 Murillo, Tommy Unattached 4:15.77 2
16 Blume, Ry SR Vassar 4:15.78 1
17 Langlais, Raymond FR Nau Track an 4:16.36 2
18 Fowler, Allen SO Central Ariz 4:19.06 2
19 Desanti, Johnathon FR Central Ariz 4:22.47 2
20 Guillen, Cristian FR Pima CC 4:22.76 2
21 Bashant, Eli JR Vassar 4:24.23 2
22 Espinoza, Aaron FR Pima CC 4:25.02 2
23 Gonzalez, Alberto SO Central Ariz 4:25.72 2
24 Stewart, Zachary Unattached 4:27.12 2
25 Leightner, Tyler FR Ottawa Unive 4:27.79 2
26 Salazar, Roberto Western New 4:28.88 2
Event 78 Women Hammer Throw College / Open
==========================================================================
Facility: # 75.73m 5/16/2014 Sultana Frizell, Canada
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brown, Devia SO Central Ariz 52.11m 170-11
50.45m 51.26m 51.89m 52.11m FOUL FOUL
2 Lohmeier, Sable FR BYU 50.24m 164-10
FOUL 48.78m 47.69m FOUL 46.83m 50.24m
3 Hawker, Amarissa SR Arizona 49.09m 161-01
46.49m 45.24m 49.09m 48.42m 48.89m FOUL
4 McDonald, Samaria FR Grand Canyon 47.98m 157-05
43.22m FOUL FOUL 46.66m 47.07m 47.98m
5 Thompson, Leah JR BYU 44.34m 145-06
39.37m 43.62m 44.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Gilding, Latoya SR Grand Canyon 42.21m 138-06
40.54m 42.21m FOUL FOUL FOUL 39.63m
7 Griffin, Jaztyne FR Central Ariz 40.81m 133-11
FOUL 30.77m 38.22m 38.35m FOUL 40.81m
8 Murray, Cherisse SO Central Ariz 36.22m 118-10
36.22m FOUL FOUL
9 Brinkerhoff, Alyssa Paradise Val 33.33m 109-04
32.44m FOUL 32.27m FOUL 32.28m 33.33m
10 Wick, Amanda SR Arizona Chri 31.13m 102-01
31.13m 30.21m 28.91m
11 Alegria-Dybvig, Tamara Unattached 30.70m 100-09
FOUL FOUL 30.57m FOUL 30.70m FOUL
12 Melting, Nora JR Hamline 29.36m 96-04
29.36m FOUL 26.09m
-- Logan, Courtney SR Grand Canyon FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 79 Men Hammer Throw College / Open
=============================================================================
Facility: # 81.94m 5/19/1996 Balasz Kiss, USC
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Fleming, Grayson SR Arizona 64.71m 212-04 2
63.49m 64.71m FOUL 63.63m 63.97m FOUL
2 Tuttle, Jeremy Unattached 62.75m 205-10 2
62.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Geist, Jordan SO Arizona 61.63m 202-02 2
FOUL FOUL 58.57m FOUL FOUL 61.63m
4 Dols, Eric SR Hamline 61.02m 200-02 2
53.89m 56.27m 58.62m FOUL 58.96m 61.02m
5 Oloyede, Israel SO Paradise Val 60.04m 197-00 2
54.87m 57.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL 60.04m
6 Dalton, Cody SR Arizona 56.64m 185-10 2
56.47m 56.64m 56.62m FOUL FOUL 55.49m
7 Foutz, Jacob SR BYU 56.44m 185-02 2
FOUL 51.85m 56.44m FOUL 56.06m FOUL
8 Maday, Mitchell SR Hamline 51.12m 167-08 1
49.69m 50.15m 51.12m 48.34m FOUL 50.10m
9 Brown, Jaisen FR Arizona 48.52m 159-02 1
48.52m 48.41m 45.89m 47.32m FOUL 44.81m
10 Okyere, Jorden FR Grand Canyon 46.57m 152-09 1
FOUL FOUL 46.57m
11 Cain, William FR Paradise Val 44.31m 145-04 1
FOUL 44.31m 43.79m
12 Hassan, Moataz FR Grand Canyon 44.11m 144-09 1
44.11m FOUL FOUL
13 Myers, Maxwel FR Grand Canyon 37.47m 122-11 1
FOUL 35.38m 37.47m
14 Toney, Deshon FR Grand Canyon 36.74m 120-06 1
29.00m 36.74m 35.79m
-- Wilson, Jacob SO UCLA FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 80 Women Javelin Throw College / Open
=============================================================================
Facility: # 61.75m 5/22/2010 Kara Patterson, Asics
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Carson, Hannah Shore Athlet 52.21m 171-03 2
52.21m FOUL FOUL 46.03m FOUL FOUL
2 Cuthbertson, Payge JR BYU 47.55m 156-00 2
42.85m FOUL 47.55m FOUL PASS PASS
3 Carlson-Shipley, Kaelyn SO Arizona 46.52m 152-07 2
45.72m 45.38m 46.52m 42.65m 45.62m 43.84m
4 Riner, Ashton SO BYU 46.29m 151-10 2
46.29m 43.86m PASS PASS PASS PASS
5 Martindale, Sydnie SR BYU 44.89m 147-03 2
40.69m 44.89m 40.57m 42.97m FOUL 43.33m
6 McFall, Lauren FR UCLA 41.77m 137-00 1
39.27m 39.53m 41.77m 37.75m 40.84m 37.57m
7 Casarotto, Ilaria SO UCLA 41.39m 135-09 2
41.39m FOUL 41.06m FOUL 41.02m 39.98m
8 Cuthbertson, Elyse SR BYU 40.75m 133-08 2
40.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Rasche, Teagan JR Arizona 40.50m 132-10 2
40.50m 40.42m 40.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Xydona, Niki JR Grand Canyon 39.15m 128-05 2
39.15m 36.23m FOUL
11 Enbody, Katherine SO Grand Canyon 38.12m 125-01 2
FOUL 38.12m 36.53m
12 Sieben, Skylar FR Arizona 36.66m 120-03 1
36.66m PASS PASS
13 Peacock, Addisyn SO BYU 36.50m 119-09 2
36.50m 35.83m FOUL
14 Flores, Mikaela Unattached 34.46m 113-01 1
34.46m 32.30m 30.88m
15 Chenault, Christina SR UCLA 33.56m 110-01 2
33.56m 32.32m 32.11m
16 Kirkham, Bailey Paradise Val 30.84m 101-02 2
30.19m 30.84m 30.18m
17 Stacks, Sabrina JR Vassar 30.39m 99-08 2
30.39m FOUL FOUL
18 Madrid, Sydney SR Grand Canyon 29.63m 97-02 1
26.42m FOUL 29.63m
19 Wick, Amanda SR Arizona Chri 28.96m 95-00 1
25.81m 28.96m 27.19m
20 Queener, Raeann FR Grand Canyon 28.95m 95-00 1
28.95m 26.06m FOUL
21 Videler, Isa SO UCLA 28.74m 94-03 1
28.74m FOUL 28.72m
22 Yeboah, Regina SO Central Ariz 28.72m 94-03 1
28.19m 28.72m FOUL
23 Holmes, Hailey FR Central Ariz 28.16m 92-05 1
28.16m 27.65m 25.96m
24 Alegria-Dybvig, Tamara Unattached 27.00m 88-07 1
27.00m 26.54m 25.54m
25 Butsch, Frances FR Grand Canyon 22.61m 74-02 1
22.61m 20.53m 22.54m
26 Wright-Flowers, Symone JR Grand Canyon 21.34m 70-00 1
FOUL 19.25m 21.34m
27 Moss, Shyama JR Arizona Chri 21.06m 69-01 1
20.94m 20.98m 21.06m
Event 81 Men Javelin Throw College / Open
=============================================================================
Facility: # 83.84m 5/2/1987 Ronald Bradstock, Great Britain
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Litzell, Simon JR UCLA 71.24m 233-09 2
66.76m 69.31m 71.24m 69.25m 68.28m PASS
2 Bates, Cameron FR BYU 68.95m 226-02 2
FOUL 68.95m FOUL 62.61m 66.53m 68.07m
3 Newman, Jesse JR Grand Canyon 68.34m 224-02 2
64.03m 63.81m 64.04m FOUL 63.24m 68.34m
4 Turner, AK SR UCLA 61.69m 202-05 2
59.32m 61.10m FOUL 60.43m 61.69m 59.50m
5 Kitchen, Matt FR BYU 59.67m 195-09 2
59.67m 57.39m 51.79m 59.40m 59.13m 57.41m
6 Whittaker, Michael FR BYU 58.48m 191-10 2
58.48m FOUL 54.11m 48.20m 50.34m PASS
7 Eppich, Kraymer SR BYU 58.37m 191-06 2
58.37m FOUL FOUL FOUL 57.34m FOUL
8 Gehr, Dominic NA Arizona 55.73m 182-10 2
55.73m 54.72m 54.90m 52.52m FOUL 55.01m
9 Pettett, Carson SO Grand Canyon 55.41m 181-09 2
51.35m 54.00m 55.41m 52.05m FOUL 52.91m
10 Carpenter, Grant JR Grand Canyon 54.09m 177-05 2
54.09m 52.90m 53.50m
11 Ply, Jonathan SO Central Ariz 51.88m 170-02 2
PASS FOUL 51.88m
12 Rhonehouse, Andrew FR Unattached 50.87m 166-11 2
49.70m 50.87m 50.47m
13 Turner, Adam JR Grand Canyon 47.88m 157-01 1
44.30m 47.88m FOUL
14 Koch, James FR Grand Canyon 47.63m 156-03 1
47.63m 45.45m 41.78m
15 Leinstock, Trevor FR Paradise Val 47.11m 154-07 1
44.92m FOUL 47.11m
16 Costa Badjana, Otoniel SO Central Ariz 46.90m 153-10 1
43.85m 45.77m 46.90m
17 Meaux, Elliot FR Paradise Val 46.60m 152-11 1
43.55m 46.60m 44.38m
18 Gamez, Maverick JR Arizona Chri 44.36m 145-06 1
36.89m 34.93m 44.36m
19 Carter, Billy JR Arizona Chri 37.81m 124-00 1
31.50m 35.88m 37.81m
20 Zuber, Karl SO Grand Canyon 37.09m 121-08 2
FOUL FOUL 37.09m
21 Kaplan, Brandon FR Unattached 33.97m 111-05 1
FOUL 33.97m 32.49m
-- McKinney, Thaddeus FR Grand Canyon FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 82 Women High Jump College / Open
==========================================================================
Facility: # 1.98m 5/19/1995 Amy Acuff, UCLA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Spires, Michelle U.S. Air For 1.82m 5-11.50
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO
2 Teran, Karla JR Arizona 1.77m 5-09.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XO XXX
3 Ramos, Diana FR Arizona 1.72m 5-07.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX
4 Porpaczy, Alexa FR Arizona 1.67m 5-05.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
5 Xydona, Niki JR Grand Canyon 1.62m 5-03.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XXX
6 Lopez, Anahiramar SO Pima CC 1.57m 5-01.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
7 Smith, Jalissa SR Grand Canyon J1.57m 5-01.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
PPP PPP O XO O XXX
8 Queener, Raeann FR Grand Canyon 1.52m 4-11.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
PPP PPP O O XXX
9 Campbell- Mcdonald, Male FR Pima CC 1.47m 4-09.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
PPP PPP XO XXX
-- Pavone, Alessia FR Pima CC NH
1.37
XXX
Event 83 Men High Jump College / Open
==========================================================================
Facility: # 2.30m 5/4/2014 Nick Ross, Arizona
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Summerset, Justice JR Arizona 2.17m 7-01.50
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 2.20
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O PPP O XPP
2 Linnin, Christopher SR Grand Canyon 2.01m 6-07.00
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
3 Crosby, Tony SO Grand Canyon 1.91m 6-03.25
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
PPP PPP XO XXX
-- Onwordi, Josh SO Grand Canyon NH
1.81 1.86 1.91
PPP PPP XXX
-- Williams, Michael JR Ottawa Unive NH
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Wahlstrom, Jacob FR Arizona Chri NH
1.81
XXX
-- Lewis, Justin JR Arizona NH
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Weed, Charles FR Grand Canyon NH
1.81 1.86 1.91
PPP PPP XXX
Event 84 Women Shot Put College / Open
=============================================================================
Facility: # 19.82m 5/19/2012 Kill Camerena-Williams, Nike/NYAC
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Brown, Devia SO Central Ariz 16.05m 52-08.00 2
15.15m FOUL 16.05m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Murray, Cherisse SO Central Ariz 16.01m 52-06.50 2
15.11m 15.45m 16.01m 15.62m FOUL 15.62m
3 Logan, Courtney SR Grand Canyon 14.43m 47-04.25 2
13.26m FOUL 14.43m FOUL FOUL 13.66m
4 Hawker, Amarissa SR Arizona 14.11m 46-03.50 2
14.11m 14.06m FOUL 13.97m FOUL FOUL
5 Dulaney, Megan JR Arizona 13.90m 45-07.25 2
FOUL 12.99m 13.72m 13.38m 13.90m FOUL
6 Gilding, Latoya SR Grand Canyon 13.73m 45-00.50 2
13.46m FOUL 13.73m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Spradlin, Jordan FR Arizona 13.61m 44-08.00 2
12.81m 13.61m 13.26m 12.73m 12.85m 12.52m
8 McDonald, Samaria FR Grand Canyon 12.26m 40-02.75 2
12.26m 11.48m FOUL FOUL 11.60m FOUL
9 Chenault, Christina SR UCLA 12.18m 39-11.50 2
11.81m 11.06m 12.18m 11.42m FOUL 11.67m
10 Griffin, Jaztyne FR Central Ariz 11.21m 36-09.50 1
11.21m FOUL FOUL
11 Keiser, Savanna JR Hamline 10.84m 35-06.75 2
10.46m 10.84m FOUL
12 Holmes, Hailey FR Central Ariz 10.36m 34-00.00 1
10.00m 10.05m 10.36m
13 Yeboah, Regina SO Central Ariz 10.10m 33-01.75 1
10.10m FOUL FOUL
14 Enbody, Katherine SO Grand Canyon 9.94m 32-07.50 1
9.94m 9.92m 9.62m
15 Wick, Amanda SR Arizona Chri 9.45m 31-00.00 1
8.59m FOUL 9.45m
16 Brinkerhoff, Alyssa Paradise Val 9.21m 30-02.75 1
9.21m FOUL FOUL
-- Chavez, Luciana SO Unattached FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 85 Men Shot Put College / Open
=============================================================================
Facility: # 22.56m 5/18/2017 Joe Kovacs
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Ogbonnia, Otito SO UCLA 18.09m 59-04.25 2
17.20m 18.02m 18.09m 17.94m 17.92m FOUL
2 Jarvis, Jefferson SR BYU 17.72m 58-01.75 2
17.26m FOUL FOUL 17.68m 17.72m 17.64m
3 Wilson, Jacob SO UCLA 17.11m 56-01.75 2
FOUL FOUL 16.50m FOUL 17.11m FOUL
4 Jeremiah, Johann FR Central Ariz 16.37m 53-08.50 2
16.34m 16.37m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Carter, Austin FR BYU 16.36m 53-08.25 2
15.84m 16.02m 16.36m 15.76m 15.67m 16.01m
6 Okyere, Jorden FR Grand Canyon 15.64m 51-03.75 2
14.48m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.64m FOUL
7 Myers, Maxwel FR Grand Canyon 15.24m 50-00.00 2
14.86m 13.88m 15.24m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Hassan, Moataz FR Grand Canyon 15.12m 49-07.25 2
FOUL FOUL 14.73m FOUL FOUL 15.12m
9 Toney, Deshon FR Grand Canyon 13.95m 45-09.25 1
13.95m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Brown, Jaisen FR Arizona 13.86m 45-05.75 1
13.86m 13.64m FOUL
11 Santaella, Karsten FR Arete Throws 13.69m 44-11.00 1
FOUL 13.69m FOUL
12 Lahi, Jordan FR Central Ariz 10.06m 33-00.25 1
10.06m FOUL 9.84m
13 Totah, Matt JR Arizona Chri 9.43m 30-11.25 1
FOUL FOUL 9.43m
-- Garland, Shea FR Arizona Chri ND 1
ND ND ND
-- Torres, Angel JR Arizona Chri FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 86 Women Long Jump College / Open
==================================================================================
Facility: # 6.85m 5/19/2012 Brittney Reese, Nike
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana SO Arizona 5.96m +0.0 19-06.75 2
5.96m(+0.0) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS
2 Howard, Neysia FR Arizona 5.63m 0.6 18-05.75 2
5.56m(-0.1) 5.43m(-0.4) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.63m(0.6) FOUL(1.3) 5.34m(-1.9)
3 Hawthorne, Chandra JR Arizona 5.59m -0.2 18-04.25 2
5.59m(-0.2) 5.51m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.5) 4.79m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Root, Sarah SR Grand Canyon 5.56m -0.9 18-03.00 2
5.47m(+0.0) 5.42m(0.4) 5.47m(-0.3) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.46m(0.4) 5.56m(-0.9)
5 Baxter-Game, Judith FR Arizona 5.44m 0.7 17-10.25 2
FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(1.2) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.44m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
6 Gardner, Jaslyn FR BYU 5.24m 1.6 17-02.25 1
5.19m(+0.0) 5.24m(1.6) 5.21m(2.0) PASS PASS PASS
7 Simmons, Chynna SO Grand Canyon 5.21m +0.0 17-01.25 1
FOUL(0.4) 5.21m(+0.0) 4.85m(-0.1) 4.76m(-2.1) FOUL(0.5) 4.92m(-0.5)
8 Gruenwald, Jai FR UCLA 5.20m +0.0 17-00.75 1
5.13m(-1.0) 4.22m(-0.3) 5.20m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS
9 Lopez, Anahiramar SO Pima CC 5.12m 1.4 16-09.75 2
5.12m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.50m(-0.8) 4.79m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 3.71m(0.6)
10 Lewis, Shanice SR Grand Canyon 5.08m -0.6 16-08.00 2
FOUL(+0.0) 4.87m(0.3) 5.08m(-0.6)
11 Myles, Hailey SO Pima CC J5.08m 0.6 16-08.00 1
4.62m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) 5.08m(0.6)
12 Critchfield, Nicole FR BYU 4.96m 0.3 16-03.25 1
FOUL(-0.5) 4.96m(0.3) 4.62m(+0.0)
13 Fair, Raelynn SO Pima CC 4.93m -0.2 16-02.25 1
FOUL(-0.7) 4.89m(2.2) 4.93m(-0.2)
14 Williams, Quinn FR Pima CC 4.86m +0.0 15-11.50 1
4.66m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.81m(-0.1)
15 Beltrez, Dominique UCLA 4.80m -1.0 15-09.00 2
FOUL(-1.3) 4.80m(-1.0) 4.77m(0.8)
16 Sweat, Courtney JR Arizona Chri 4.55m 0.6 14-11.25 1
4.55m(0.6) 4.35m(-0.4) 4.47m(+0.0)
Event 87 Men Long Jump College / Open
==================================================================================
Facility: # 8.13m 5/6/1995 Percy Knox, Vector International
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
==================================================================================
1 Holmes, Isaiah JR UCLA 7.56m +0.0 24-09.75 2
FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(1.1) 7.56m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.3) PASS
2 King, Adrian SR Grand Canyon 7.19m +0.0 23-07.25 2
7.19m(+0.0) 7.11m(-0.9) PASS PASS PASS PASS
3 DeRoos, Matthew SO UCLA J7.19m 0.1 23-07.25 2
6.91m(0.3) 7.03m(0.4) 7.19m(0.1) 6.78m(0.1) 6.89m(1.0) PASS
4 Moreland, Shamar SO Ottawa Unive 7.11m 0.5 23-04.00 2
6.78m(0.4) 7.08m(1.6) 6.96m(+0.0) 6.84m(1.4) 7.02m(0.1) 7.11m(0.5)
5 Lee, Imani JR Arizona 7.09m NWI 23-03.25 1
6.67m(-0.0) 7.09m(-0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Almarhoun, Mohammad JR Arizona 7.08m NWI 23-02.75 1
6.79m(-0.0) 6.99m(-0.0) 7.08m(-0.0) FOUL 7.05m(-0.0) 7.00m(-0.0)
7 Edgerson, Christian FR Pima CC 7.00m +0.0 22-11.75 2
FOUL(0.3) 6.92m(0.6) 7.00m(+0.0) 6.53m(0.2) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.6)
8 Matesanz, Guillermo SR Grand Canyon 6.99m -0.7 22-11.25 2
6.94m(0.3) 6.90m(1.7) 6.99m(-0.7) PASS PASS PASS
9 Crosby, Tony SO Grand Canyon 6.83m 2.1 22-05.00 2
6.83m(2.1) FOUL(0.2) 6.45m(-0.6) PASS PASS PASS
10 Kennedy, Conner FR BYU 6.77m 1.5 22-02.50 2
6.77m(1.5) PASS PASS
11 Ply, Jonathan SO Central Ariz 6.74m NWI 22-01.50 1
FOUL 6.40m(-0.0) 6.74m(-0.0)
12 Sturges, Alias JR Arizona Chri 6.68m -0.6 21-11.00 2
6.68m(-0.6) 6.43m(0.3) 6.60m(+0.0)
13 Onwordi, Josh SO Grand Canyon J6.68m 0.1 21-11.00 2
FOUL(-0.4) 6.68m(0.1) 6.51m(+0.0)
14 Henry, Paxton SO Grand Canyon 6.67m 1.4 21-10.75 2
6.67m(1.4) 6.45m(-0.2) 6.67m(-0.1)
15 Minor, Jordan SO Ottawa Unive 6.62m 0.3 21-08.75 2
FOUL(+0.0) 6.62m(0.3) 6.54m(0.6)
16 McLean, Devon FR Central Ariz 6.59m NWI 21-07.50 1
5.82m(-0.0) 6.59m(-0.0) 6.58m(-0.0)
17 Coleman, Jaylen SO Pima CC 6.54m 0.1 21-05.50 2
6.54m(0.1) FOUL(1.5) 6.22m(0.5)
18 Gehr, Dominic NA Arizona 6.45m -0.4 21-02.00 2
FOUL(0.1) 6.40m(-0.2) 6.45m(-0.4)
19 Flores, Nick FR Arizona Chri 6.41m NWI 21-00.50 1
6.41m(-0.0) 6.41m(-0.0) FOUL
20 Peters, Cameron FR Nau Track an 6.40m NWI 21-00.00 1
6.40m(-0.0) 6.14m(-0.0) FOUL
21 Miller, Royal SO Pima CC 6.24m NWI 20-05.75 1
6.11m(-0.0) 6.24m(-0.0) 6.00m(-0.0)
22 Najac, Seth FR Nau Track an 6.23m NWI 20-05.25 1
6.23m(-0.0) 6.04m(-0.0) 5.97m(-0.0)
23 Marrero, Estefon JR Grand Canyon 6.22m NWI 20-05.00 1
6.12m(-0.0) 6.22m(-0.0) 6.22m(-0.0)
24 Koch, James FR Grand Canyon 5.81m NWI 19-00.75 1
5.67m(-0.0) 5.81m(-0.0) FOUL
-- Turner, Adam JR Grand Canyon FOUL 1
PASS FOUL FOUL
Event 88 Women Discus Throw College / Open
=============================================================================
Facility: # 65.49m 5/19/2012 Gia Lewis-Smallwood, Nike/NYAC
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Brown, Devia SO Central Ariz 48.24m 158-03 2
47.34m 47.20m 48.24m 46.85m 46.92m 46.23m
2 Spradlin, Jordan FR Arizona 45.84m 150-05 2
38.02m 42.61m FOUL 45.84m 43.62m 44.58m
3 Lohmeier, Sable FR BYU 44.84m 147-01 2
43.20m 40.88m 42.17m 43.49m FOUL 44.84m
4 Thompson, Leah JR BYU 44.82m 147-00 2
44.82m 43.50m FOUL 43.98m 44.43m 43.28m
5 Murray, Cherisse SO Central Ariz 44.81m 147-00 2
FOUL 42.17m 44.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Juenemann, Jessie JR Hamline 43.81m 143-09 2
FOUL 43.81m FOUL FOUL 42.65m FOUL
7 Tufuga, Dailyn JR BYU 42.97m 141-00 2
41.21m 42.97m FOUL 42.78m FOUL FOUL
8 Logan, Courtney SR Grand Canyon 42.43m 139-02 2
40.45m 42.11m 42.43m 42.13m FOUL FOUL
9 Peacock, Addisyn SO BYU 42.37m 139-00 2
41.71m 42.02m 42.37m FOUL 41.50m FOUL
10 Griffin, Jaztyne FR Central Ariz 40.59m 133-02 1
31.87m 40.59m 39.63m
11 Gilding, Latoya SR Grand Canyon 39.74m 130-04 2
FOUL FOUL 39.74m
12 Keiser, Savanna JR Hamline 35.47m 116-04 1
32.53m 34.47m 35.47m
13 Wick, Amanda SR Arizona Chri 35.16m 115-04 1
33.55m 35.16m FOUL
14 McDonald, Samaria FR Grand Canyon 32.41m 106-04 1
FOUL 32.41m FOUL
15 Chavez, Luciana SO Unattached 31.75m 104-02 1
FOUL FOUL 31.75m
Event 89 Men Discus Throw College / Open
=============================================================================
Facility: # 69.45m 5/18/2017 Turner Washington
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Geist, Jordan SO Arizona 55.05m 180-07 2
53.68m FOUL FOUL 52.60m 51.26m 55.05m
2 Foutz, Jacob SR BYU 52.43m 172-00 2
46.06m 44.98m 48.43m FOUL 49.25m 52.43m
3 Jarvis, Jefferson SR BYU 50.76m 166-06 2
45.31m 48.51m 48.99m FOUL 48.87m 50.76m
4 Fleming, Grayson SR Arizona 48.88m 160-04 2
48.88m FOUL FOUL 46.07m FOUL FOUL
5 Okyere, Jorden FR Grand Canyon 47.79m 156-09 2
FOUL 47.70m 47.79m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Santaella, Karsten FR Arete Throws 47.75m 156-08 2
47.25m 44.77m 44.40m 45.98m 47.75m FOUL
7 Wilson, Jacob SO UCLA 47.64m 156-03 2
47.11m 46.89m 47.64m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Jeremiah, Johann FR Central Ariz 44.71m 146-08 1
41.97m 42.66m 44.71m FOUL FOUL 42.89m
9 Costa Badjana, Otoniel SO Central Ariz 44.36m 145-06 1
44.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Maday, Mitchell SR Hamline 42.85m 140-07 2
41.15m 42.43m 42.85m
11 Myers, Maxwel FR Grand Canyon 42.32m 138-10 2
42.32m FOUL 37.14m
12 Carter, Austin FR BYU 41.92m 137-06 2
FOUL 41.92m 39.93m
13 Toney, Deshon FR Grand Canyon 40.81m 133-11 2
40.81m FOUL FOUL
14 Gehr, Dominic NA Arizona 39.67m 130-02 2
FOUL 39.67m FOUL
15 Carpenter, Grant JR Grand Canyon 36.70m 120-05 2
36.70m FOUL 35.95m
16 Leinstock, Trevor FR Paradise Val 35.00m 114-10 1
29.38m 33.93m 35.00m
17 Zuber, Karl SO Grand Canyon 33.77m 110-09 1
FOUL FOUL 33.77m
18 Pettett, Carson SO Grand Canyon 32.96m 108-02 1
30.02m 32.73m 32.96m
19 Ply, Jonathan SO Central Ariz 32.85m 107-09 1
FOUL 32.78m 32.85m
20 Totah, Matt JR Arizona Chri 32.83m 107-08 1
28.63m 32.83m FOUL
21 Rhonehouse, Andrew FR Unattached 32.41m 106-04 1
31.62m 30.10m 32.41m
22 Lahi, Jordan FR Central Ariz 28.60m 93-10 1
28.60m 26.88m FOUL
23 Torres, Angel JR Arizona Chri 26.19m 85-11 1
24.21m 26.19m FOUL
Event 90 Women 4x400 Meter Relay College / Open
================================================================
Facility: # 3:29.63 5/7/2011 , Oregon
School Finals
================================================================
1 Arizona 'A' 3:39.14
1) Howard, Neysia FR 2) Waggoner, Tatum SR
3) Meisberger, Shannon SO 4) Pahlitzsch, Karolina SR
2 Byu 'A' 3:42.22
1) Quackenbush, Ellie JR 2) Pinnock, Cassidy JR
3) Jensen, Brinn SO 4) Rawlinson, Lauren JR
3 Byu 'B' 3:46.98
1) Haymore, Karina SO 2) Ellsworth, Alena SO
3) Ellsworth, Lauren SO 4) Hunter, Kate SO
4 Grand Canyon 'A' 3:47.00
1) Filipovic, Dora SO 2) Jackson, Paeden SR
3) Quarles, Kennedy FR 4) Hokanson, Alexa SO
5 Ucla 'A' 3:51.02
1) Stanly, Dakota FR 2) Johnson, Kyrah FR
3) Hinds, Jade FR 4) Brown, Nyree FR
6 Arizona 'B' 3:55.38
1) Sutton, April JR 2) Gajda, Diana SR
3) White, Pamela JR 4) Bryant, Malia JR
7 Grand Canyon 'B' 4:00.85
1) Wright-Flowers, Symone JR 2) Soto, Yarithza JR
3) Madrid, Sydney SR 4) Martinez, Desiree FR
-- Arizona 'C' DNF
1) Akpede, Crystal JR 2)
3) Porpaczy, Alexa FR 4) Poirier-Shelton, Tiana SO
Event 91 Men 4x400 Meter Relay College / Open
===================================================================
Facility: # 3:01.26 4/15/2004 , ASU
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ucla 'A' 3:08.94 1
1) Stone, Cameron SR 2) Powell, Leon SR
3) Marshall, Damion SR 4) Herrera, Joe SR
2 Arizona 'A' 3:10.18 1
1) Washington, Zakee JR 2) Smith, James FR
3) Sincukovs, Maksims SO 4) Volpe, Trevor SO
3 Grand Canyon 'A' 3:18.11 1
1) Thomas, Alex SO 2) Stennis, Anthony JR
3) Matesanz, Guillermo SR 4) Benjamin, Bryson FR
4 Paradise Valley 'A' 3:18.15 1
1) Wilson, Calvin SO 2) Zaharchenko, Ivan SO
3) Fox, Marcus FR 4) Trimble, Michael FR
4 Arizona 'B' 3:18.15 2
1) Mingo-Long, Qays SO 2) Hagstrom, Tanner FR
3) Egbo, David SR 4) Buchanan, Andy FR
6 Byu 'A' 3:19.54 1
1) Franco, Talem JR 2) Ross, Connor JR
3) Dickson, Marcus SR 4) Parker, Patrick SO
7 Arizona Christian 'A' 3:19.76 1
1) Proby lll, Charles FR 2) Flores, Nick FR
3) Sturges, Alias JR 4) Kleppe, Zak JR
8 Pima CC 'A' 3:22.79 1
1) Thompson, Erick SO 2) Gill, DeShawn SO
3) Fonseca, Michael FR 4) Williams, Robert SO
9 Grand Canyon 'B' 3:27.36 2
1) Huguez, Casey FR 2) Gonzales, Michael JR
3) Mayfield, Tevin SR 4) Wantulok, Kobi FR
10 Ottawa University (Az) 'A' 3:28.21 2
1) Allen, Darius SR 2) Chandler, Malik FR
3) Trice, Terrance JR 4) Quigley, Ben SO
-- Arizona 'C' DNF 2
1) Gehr, Dominic NA 2) Desjarlais, Isaac FR
-- Byu 'B' DNF 2
1) Ellis, Blake JR 2) Mecham, Scott SR
Event 92 Women 4x100 Meter Relay College / Open
================================================================
Facility: # 43.43 5/15/2004 , UCLA
School Finals
================================================================
1 Byu 'A' 45.49
1) Rogers, Haley JR 2) Quackenbush, Ellie JR
3) Rawlinson, Lauren JR 4) Gardner, Jaslyn FR
2 Grand Canyon 'A' 46.96
1) Root, Sarah SR 2) Dawson, Naudia SO
3) Chest, Zaire FR 4) Lewis, Shanice SR
3 Arizona 'A' 47.12
1) Bonds, Tiana SR 2) Howard, Neysia FR
3) White, Pamela JR 4) Akpede, Crystal JR
4 Pima CC 'A' 49.22
1) Henderson, Kymori SO 2) Fair, Raelynn SO
3) Larsen, Berkeley SO 4) Spencer, Annabella SO
5 Arizona Christian 'A' 50.92
1) Konswa, Christine FR 2) Sweat, Courtney JR
3) Neafus, Kylie JR 4) Turner, Lesha JR
-- Byu 'B' DNF
1) Pinnock, Cassidy JR 2) Jensen, Brinn SO
3) Critchfield, Nicole FR 4) Nealis, Hannah FR
Event 93 Men 4x100 Meter Relay College / Open
================================================================
Facility: # 38.97 5/15/2004 , ASU
School Finals
================================================================
1 Byu 'A' 40.31
1) Stuart, Andrew SO 2) Bluth, Michael SO
3) Bianchi, Easton FR 4) Sorensen, Derek JR
2 Arizona 'A' 40.67
1) Everly, Keishawn FR 2) Washington, Zakee JR
3) Austin, Phillip FR 4) Egbo, David SR
3 Grand Canyon 'A' 41.49
1) Knuff, Adam FR 2) De Moica, Kyle FR
3) Logan, Karlos SR 4) Kolar, David SO
4 Byu 'B' 41.51
1) Ruiz, Cortez FR 2) Ellis, Blake JR
3) Serrano, Jesus JR 4) Thompson, Ramarco SR
5 Arizona 'B' 41.88
1) Volpe, Trevor SO 2) Mingo-Long, Qays SO
3) Egbo, Daniel SR 4) Page, Markarios FR
6 Ottawa University (Az) 'A' 42.62
1) Dingle, Gavyn FR 2) Moreland, Shamar SO
3) Mitchell, Nathaniel FR 4) Russell, Christopher FR
7 Pima CC 'A' 42.85
1) Henry, Khory FR 2) Williams, Robert SO
3) Gill, DeShawn SO 4) Thompson, Erick SO
Event 94 Women 100 Meter Hurdles College / Open
========================================================================
Facility: # 12.77 5/7/2011 Nia Ali, USC
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bonds, Tiana SR Arizona 14.01 -1.8 1
2 Sutton, April JR Arizona 14.44 -1.8 1
3 Beltrez, Dominique UCLA 14.55 -2.8 2
4 Pinckney, Jala Fastrack 14.66 -1.8 1
5 Burrup, Kaitlyn JR BYU 14.75 -2.8 2
6 Root, Sarah SR Grand Canyon 14.79 -1.8 1
7 Wright-Flowers, Symone JR Grand Canyon 15.25 -1.8 1
8 Xydona, Niki JR Grand Canyon 15.55 -2.8 2
9 Turner, Lesha JR Arizona Chri 16.25 -2.8 2
10 Lum, Kelsy FR Unattached 16.68 -2.8 2
11 Queener, Raeann FR Grand Canyon 17.72 -2.8 2
12 Moss, Shyama JR Arizona Chri 19.56 -1.8 1
-- Brooks, Latoyia SO Central Ariz DNF -1.8 1
-- Yeboah, Regina SO Central Ariz DQ -2.8 2
Event 95 Men 110 Meter Hurdles College / Open
=====================================================================
Facility: # 13.39 5/6/2011 Brendan Ames, USC
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Serrano, Jesus JR BYU 14.61 -0.9
2 Strauss, Kyle SO BYU 14.65 -0.9
3 Mayfield, Tevin SR Grand Canyon 15.16 -0.9
4 Kleppe, Zak JR Arizona Chri 15.19 -0.9
5 Stennis, Anthony JR Grand Canyon 15.39 -0.9
6 Gill, DeShawn SO Pima CC 15.90 -0.9
7 Turner, Adam JR Grand Canyon 15.97 -0.9
8 Smith, Darzell FR Arizona Chri 16.55 -0.9
Event 96 Women 400 Meter Dash College / Open
===================================================================
Facility: # 51.02 3/24/2007 Natashia Hastings, South Carolina
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pahlitzsch, Karolina SR Arizona 54.01 1
2 Meisberger, Shannon SO Arizona 54.40 1
3 Filipovic, Dora SO Grand Canyon 55.34 1
4 Stanly, Dakota FR UCLA 55.77 2
5 Ruiz, Diana SR Unattached 55.97 1
6 Johnson, Kyrah FR UCLA 56.90 2
7 Quackenbush, Ellie JR BYU 57.06 1
8 Quarles, Kennedy FR Grand Canyon 57.91 1
9 Foster, Nicolee SO Central Ariz 58.24 1
10 Akpede, Crystal JR Arizona 59.16 2
11 Coleman, Alysoune JR Unattached 59.46 2
12 Gibson, Erin FR Central Ariz 59.77 2
13 Romrell, Gwyndalynne FR Ottawa Unive 1:00.66 2
14 Critchfield, Nicole FR BYU 1:02.11 2
15 Flake, BaiLee SR Paradise Val 1:03.13 2
16 Beckmann, Renae FR Nau Track an 1:03.22 3
17 Harris, Sarina Unattached 1:04.02 3
18 Wilcox, Kylie FR Nau Track an 1:07.38 3
19 Jones, Rachel FR Ottawa Unive 1:09.61 3
20 Chong, Emily SO Vassar 1:12.10 3
Event 97 Men 400 Meter Dash College / Open
===================================================================
Facility: # 44.58 5/15/2004 Lewis Banda, ASU
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Washington, Zakee JR Arizona 46.38 1
2 Stone, Cameron SR UCLA 46.74 1
3 Ellis, Blake JR BYU 48.27 1
4 Thompson, Ramarco SR BYU 48.51 2
5 Benjamin, Bryson FR Grand Canyon 48.81 1
6 Hagstrom, Tanner FR Arizona 48.93 2
7 Williams, Robert SO Pima CC 49.33 1
8 Mecham, Scott SR BYU 49.73 1
9 Thomas, Alex SO Grand Canyon 49.93 2
10 Thompson, Erick SO Pima CC 50.00 3
11 Zaharchenko, Ivan SO Paradise Val 50.15 3
12 Fox, Marcus FR Paradise Val 50.39 2
13 Huguez, Casey FR Grand Canyon 50.76 3
14 Herrera, Joe SR UCLA 51.12 1
15 Abdikadir, Issa SO Pima CC 51.48 3
16 Henry, Khory FR Pima CC 51.76 4
17 Quigley, Ben SO Ottawa Unive 52.04 4
18 Wantulok, Kobi FR Grand Canyon 52.36 2
19 Carpenter, Grant JR Grand Canyon 52.42 4
20 Allen, Darius SR Ottawa Unive 52.53 3
21 Trimble, Michael FR Paradise Val 52.67 3
22 Thomas, Camron FR Central Ariz 52.85 4 52.843
23 Virga, Jake SO Unattached 52.85 4 52.850
24 Hernandez, Abe SO Ottawa Unive 53.63 4
25 Zuber, Karl SO Grand Canyon 53.82 4
26 Louzada, Michael FR Paradise Val 54.31 3
27 Strawderman, Chance SO Nau Track an 55.54 4
Event 98 Women 800 Meter Run College / Open
===================================================================
Facility: # 2:02.90 5/20/2006 Aimee Teteris, Canada
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ellsworth, Lauren SO BYU 2:06.56 1
2 Hunter, Kate SO BYU 2:08.56 1
3 Haymore, Karina SO BYU 2:09.21 1
4 Hokanson, Alexa SO Grand Canyon 2:09.34 1
5 Ellsworth, Alena SO BYU 2:12.48 1
6 Fielding, Alissa FR BYU 2:12.79 1
7 Baragar-Petrash, Jennie JR Arizona 2:15.30 3
8 Hildebrandt, Paige JR Grand Canyon 2:17.89 2
9 Soto, Yarithza JR Grand Canyon 2:18.67 3
10 Jackson, Paeden SR Grand Canyon 2:18.73 2
11 Montenegro, Desire SR Adams State 2:20.93 3
12 Gee, Emma JR BYU 2:21.12 1
13 Moyer, Margie SR Arizona 2:21.15 2
14 Balsan, Elizabeth SO Grand Canyon 2:21.20 2
15 Martinez, Desiree FR Grand Canyon 2:22.17 2
16 Fox, Kaylen SO Pima CC 2:25.42 2
17 Cordova, McKayla SO Grand Canyon 2:26.66 2
18 Straub, Seneca SO Vassar 2:29.70 3
19 Daddis, Cameron SR Vassar 2:31.31 3
20 Sanchez, Iriana FR Pima CC 2:32.38 3
21 Martin, Hannah SO Vassar 2:32.86 3
22 Higginson, Kelley FR Ottawa Unive 2:33.60 3
23 Prater-Lee, Christiana SR Vassar 2:35.43 3
24 Chaidez, Rose FR Ottawa Unive 2:56.58 3
Event 99 Men 800 Meter Run College / Open
===================================================================
Facility: # 1:43.25 4/28/2018 Michael Saruni, UTEP
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dickson, Marcus SR BYU 1:50.91 1
2 Sincukovs, Maksims SO Arizona 1:51.04 1
3 Franco, Talem JR BYU 1:51.08 1
4 Parker, Patrick SO BYU 1:52.13 1
5 Dylla, Collin SO Arizona 1:52.65 1
6 Flores, Daniel SR Grand Canyon 1:53.24 1
7 Silva, Ryan Unattached 1:53.39 1
8 Buchanan, Andy FR Arizona 1:54.48 1
9 Ross, Connor JR BYU 1:54.73 1
10 Rast, Landon FR Grand Canyon 1:55.82 1
11 Janes, Tyler SO UCLA 1:56.51 2
12 Gann, Ayden SO Vassar 1:57.13 2
13 Kibet, Timothy FR Arizona 1:57.81 2
14 Peralta, Francisco Edsonora 1:57.82 2
15 Roth, Bailey SR Arizona 1:57.91 3
16 Khairandesh, Wais SR Afghanistan 1:58.60 1
17 Lewis, Jacob FR Grand Canyon 1:58.89 2
18 Gilbertson, Reier FR Grand Canyon 1:58.91 2
19 Salazar, Angel JR Grand Canyon 2:00.03 3
20 Desjarlais, Isaac FR Arizona 2:00.34 4
21 Blume, Ry SR Vassar 2:00.40 2
22 Gonzales, Michael JR Grand Canyon 2:00.67 2
23 Mourani, Gibran-Marc FR Vassar 2:00.71 3
24 Tarazon, Luis FR Pima CC 2:00.86 4
25 Bennett, Blake FR Grand Canyon 2:01.80 2
26 Rodriguez, Francisco SR Grand Canyon 2:03.48 3
27 Williams, Timothy FR Arizona Chri 2:03.78 3
28 Johnson, Clifton FR Central Ariz 2:04.85 4
29 Engelbrecht, Austin FR Nau Track an 2:04.92 4
30 Langlais, Raymond FR Nau Track an 2:05.79 4
31 Espinoza, Aaron FR Pima CC 2:06.40 4
32 Semlar, Gawain SO Vassar 2:06.62 3
33 Kopitsky, Dean FR Vassar 2:08.35 4
34 Hilton, Tanner SR Arizona Chri 2:10.53 3
35 Leightner, Tyler FR Ottawa Unive 2:10.84 4
36 Bashant, Eli JR Vassar 2:12.11 3
37 Scoville, Isaiah FR Central Ariz 2:13.41 4
38 Guillen, Cristian FR Pima CC 2:15.53 4
Event 100 Women Pole Vault College / Open
==========================================================================
Facility: # 4.41m 5/22/2004 April Steiner, SKY
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Daily, Katie SO Arizona 3.80m 12-05.50
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXX
2 Schwartz, Alyson SO Grand Canyon J3.80m 12-05.50
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
3 Adsit, Morgan FR Grand Canyon 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
XO O XXX
4 Smith, Trista JR Grand Canyon J3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
XXO XO XXX
-- Stawika, Aleksandra FR Arizona NH
3.20 3.35
PPP XXX
-- Blaskovich, Brittany FR Arizona NH
3.20
XXX
Event 101 Men Pole Vault College / Open
==========================================================================
Facility: # 5.66m 4/17/1999 Ryan Barkdull, Reebok
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Peterson, Adam SR Grand Canyon 4.75m 15-07.00
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXO O XXX
2 Galgan, Zachary SO Grand Canyon 4.60m 15-01.00
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXX
3 Moeller, Austin SO Grand Canyon 4.45m 14-07.25
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
4 DeSilva, Owen SO Central Ariz 4.30m 14-01.25
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
5 Gehr, Dominic NA Arizona 4.15m 13-07.25
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
5 Valenzuela, Tyler SO Pima CC 4.15m 13-07.25
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
7 Black, Tyler JR Arizona Chri 4.00m 13-01.50
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
PPP O O XXX
-- Castellanos, Joseph SR Grand Canyon NH
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Ply, Jonathan SO Central Ariz NH
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Carpenter, Grant JR Grand Canyon NH
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Turner, Adam JR Grand Canyon NH
3.70
XXX
-- Weisgerber, Chandler FR Central Ariz NH
3.70
XXX
Event 102 Women Triple Jump College / Open
===============================================================================
Facility: # 14.20m 6/1/2002 Yulianna Perez, Pima CC
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana SO Arizona 11.97m 2.0 39-03.25
11.63m(0.2) 11.97m(2.0) 11.59m(-0.6) 11.68m(-0.7) FOUL(1.9) 11.65m(-0.6)
2 Myles, Hailey SO Pima CC 11.73m 2.7 38-06.00
11.73m(2.7) 11.72m(0.6) 11.70m(-1.6) 11.20m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)
3 Moss, Jazmin JR UCLA 11.63m -0.6 38-02.00
FOUL(-2.4) 11.63m(-0.6) 11.50m(-0.2) 11.31m(-0.6) 11.51m(+0.0) PASS
4 Simmons, Chynna SO Grand Canyon 11.48m 2.3 37-08.00
FOUL(0.4) 11.32m(+0.0) 11.45m(1.2) 11.13m(-1.9) FOUL(1.2) 11.48m(2.3)
5 Baxter-Game, Judith FR Arizona 11.44m +0.0 37-06.50
FOUL(1.4) 11.44m(+0.0) 11.33m(+0.0) 10.98m(-1.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.3)
6 Yelifari, Katie FR Unattached 10.32m +0.0 33-10.25
9.86m(-1.3) 10.32m(+0.0) 10.29m(-1.3) 9.83m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS
7 Miller, Tabitha SR Grand Canyon 10.07m +0.0 33-00.50
9.89m(-0.7) 10.00m(-1.2) 10.07m(+0.0) 9.76m(0.8) FOUL(0.7) 10.02m(1.4)
8 Williams, Quinn FR Pima CC 9.71m -0.1 31-10.25
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8) 9.71m(-0.1) 9.35m(-0.6) 9.57m(0.2) 9.42m(3.0)
Event 103 Men Triple Jump College / Open
===============================================================================
Facility: # 16.76m 5/18/1985 Ken Williams, California
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Coleman, Jaylen SO Pima CC 14.91m 1.4 48-11.00
FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.2) 14.35m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 14.91m(1.4) FOUL(-1.5)
2 Peister, Jacob SO BYU 14.84m 1.9 48-08.25
14.44m(-1.5) 14.57m(1.1) 14.71m(2.1) 14.73m(1.0) 14.53m(-0.8) 14.84m(1.9)
3 Henderson, Donovan Unattached 14.00m 2.0 45-11.25
13.38m(-0.3) 14.00m(2.0) 13.90m(0.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)
4 Adeyemi, Ayodele SR Grand Canyon 13.94m 2.0 45-09.00
13.47m(-1.7) 13.43m(-1.8) FOUL(1.3) 13.69m(3.0) FOUL(1.5) 13.94m(2.0)
5 Henry, Paxton SO Grand Canyon 13.81m +0.0 45-03.75
FOUL(0.1) 13.81m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(1.4)
6 Browne, Mikhail FR Unattached 13.69m 1.5 44-11.00
FOUL(0.2) 13.69m(1.5) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.4)
7 Miller, Royal SO Pima CC 13.68m 0.6 44-10.75
FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.6) 13.68m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
8 McLean, Devon FR Central Ariz 13.30m 2.2 43-07.75
FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-3.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.4) 13.30m(2.2) 11.59m(0.5)
-- Arvayo, Richard SO Pima CC FOUL
FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.0)
Event 104 Boys Javelin Throw High School
===================================================================================
150-07 D1-A
146-01 D2-A
140-00 D3-A
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================================
1 Andrews, Dawon 12 Safford 42.10m 138-01 2
FOUL 39.03m FOUL FOUL 42.10m 39.85m
2 Zamorano, Dylan 11 Canyon Del O 40.45m 132-08 2
37.70m 39.74m 33.59m 40.45m FOUL 38.43m
3 Helwig, William 11 Empire 39.30m 128-11 2
35.09m 35.58m 31.81m 34.35m FOUL 39.30m
4 Lochhead, Chris 12 Sahuaro 37.68m 123-07 1
35.70m 37.68m FOUL 37.39m 34.74m FOUL
5 Lira, Sergio 12 Safford 37.19m 122-00 2
FOUL 34.58m 37.19m FOUL 36.34m FOUL
6 Manning, Vinzon 12 Show Low 35.92m 117-10 2
35.92m 30.50m FOUL 32.38m 33.91m 30.10m
7 Garcia, Andres 12 Hamilton 35.29m 115-09 2
35.29m FOUL 33.49m 32.58m 32.60m 32.24m
8 Nieto, Noah 11 Empire 34.15m 112-00 2
30.99m 31.84m 26.77m 31.55m 30.97m 34.15m
9 Smith, Luke 12 Canyon Del O 33.62m 110-04 2
33.62m 31.39m 33.09m 25.75m 27.94m 32.57m
10 Effing, Mitchell 12 Flowing Well 30.73m 100-10 1
28.30m 30.73m 27.50m
11 Kavathas, Wesley 12 Flowing Well 30.63m 100-06 1
30.63m FOUL 26.31m
12 Teso, David 9 Benson 30.47m 100-00 2
FOUL 30.47m 25.52m
13 Parzych, Gavin 10 Hamilton 29.64m 97-03 2
27.22m 29.64m 27.13m
14 Eckert, Zachary 12 Rincon 27.50m 90-03 1
25.93m FOUL 27.50m
15 Whaley, Joseph 12 Tucson Magne 19.11m 62-08 1
FOUL 16.17m 19.11m
16 Jackson, Benjamin 12 Sahuaro 18.75m 61-06 1
FOUL 18.75m 17.06m
Event 105 Girls Javelin Throw High School
================================================================================
98-00 D3-A
96-04 D1-A
94-08 D2-A
Name Year School Finals
================================================================================
1 Bright-Shade, Jessica 11 Safford 33.21m 108-11
33.08m 28.53m 31.83m 28.75m 32.79m 33.21m
2 Villa, Karen 12 El Paso Jeff 30.51m 100-01
27.72m 28.29m 24.59m 29.73m 29.29m 30.51m
3 Viscarra, Angela 12 Show Low 26.56m 87-02
24.34m 23.54m 24.76m 24.71m 25.96m 26.56m
4 Nelson, Amanda 11 Benson 25.04m 82-02
21.30m 23.52m 22.07m FOUL 25.04m 18.42m
5 Villafane, Lyzette 12 AZ School fo 24.66m 80-11
20.48m 24.66m 22.15m 22.04m 24.12m 20.53m
6 Basye, Nicole 9 Canyon Del O 24.10m 79-01
24.10m 19.40m 19.79m 20.27m 20.73m FOUL
7 Zermeno, Yalyssa 12 Tucson Magne 22.60m 74-02
22.60m 17.65m 22.41m 22.01m 21.93m 20.04m
8 Savel, Clarissa 11 Rincon 21.22m 69-07
17.81m 20.15m 19.61m 19.87m 21.22m 16.63m
9 Rodriguez, Marianna 12 AZ School fo 20.11m 66-00
20.11m 18.37m FOUL 19.52m 15.77m 15.94m
10 O'Daniel, Alyssa 11 Empire 18.78m 61-07
17.81m 18.78m 17.10m
11 Brooks, Bethany 11 Empire 17.42m 57-02
15.40m 17.42m 12.20m
12 Moseley, Maeona 9 Canyon Del O 16.89m 55-05
14.41m 16.89m 15.42m
13 Donahue, Myla 10 Tucson Magne 16.74m 54-11
15.68m 16.74m 15.16m
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·24015 views
History for Arizona Willie Williams Outdoor Classic
Show 9 more
Hashtags#arizona #willie-williams-classic
|